Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 7

01:45Watford?-?Fulham

01:45Wolves?-?Manchester United

00:30Atletico Madrid?-?Girona

01:30Espanyol?-?Getafe

02:30Villarreal?-?Barcelona

00:00AC Milan?-?Udinese

02:00Cagliari?-?Juventus

01:45Middlesbrough?-?Bristol City

01:45Swansea City?-?Brentford

23:30Paderborn 07?-?Hamburger

01:45Augsburg?-?RB Leipzig

17:30Gyeongnam?-?Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

17:30Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i?-?Seoul

02:10Lyon?-?Stade Rennais

19:30PSV Eindhoven?-?Zwolle

19:30Feyenoord Rotterdam?-?SC Heerenveen

23:30Vitesse Arnhem?-?AZ Alkmaar

00:45Heracles Almelo?-?Willem II

01:45Groningen?-?De Graafschap

02:00Crotone?-?Perugia

02:00Hellas Verona?-?Brescia

02:00Spezia?-?Salernitana

02:00Benevento?-?Carpi

02:00Venezia?-?Cittadella

02:00Livorno?-?Cremonese

02:00Padova?-?Ascoli

01:30Alessandria?-?Pro Vercelli

15:00PSM Makassar?-?Kaya

17:00Nagaworld?-?Tampines Rovers FC

18:30Home United FC?-?Lao Toyota

19:00Hà Nội FC?-?Yangon United

21:30Al-Jazeera (Jordan)?-?Al ittihad SYR

23:00Al-Najma?-?Al Kuwait SC

18:00Shukura Kobuleti?-?Baia Zugdidi

19:00J.s. Kairouanaise?-?Stade Tunisien

05:15San Jose?-?Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

05:15Cerro Porteno?-?Nacional Montevideo

05:15San Lorenzo?-?Palmeiras

07:30Palestino?-?Alianza Lima

07:30Atletico Paranaense?-?Boca Juniors

07:30Melgar?-?Atletico Junior Barranquilla

05:15Mineros de Guayana?-?Sol De America

07:30Univ. Catolica?-?Colo Colo

05:00Slask Wroclaw?-?Miedz Legnica

05:00Arka Gdynia?-?Lechia Gdansk

05:00Legia Warszawa?-?Jagiellonia Bialystok

05:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec?-?Wisla Krakow

05:00Zaglebie Lubin?-?Gornik Zabrze

05:00Cracovia Krakow?-?Korona Kielce

05:00Piast Gliwice?-?Wisla Plock

05:00Lech Poznan?-?Pogon Szczecin

19:00Zimbru Chisinau?-?Speranta Nisporeni

19:00Sfintul Gheorghe?-?Codru Lozova

19:00Charlton Athletic U23?-?Millwall U23

05:15CRB (AL)?-?Bahia

01:45Derry City?-?Longford Town

01:45Shelbourne?-?UC Dublin UCD

01:45Alvechurch?-?Leiston

01:30Royal Antwerp?-?Genk

01:30Cercle Brugge?-?Zulte-Waregem

01:30Peruwelz?-?St Gilloise

01:30Red Star Waasland-Beveren?-?Kortrijk

00:00Jonkopings Sodra IF?-?Halmstads

23:00Tartu JK Tammeka?-?Paide Linnameeskond

23:30Nomme JK Kalju?-?Flora Tallinn

01:00Kriens?-?Aarau

01:00Lausanne Sports?-?Servette

01:00Rapperswil Jona?-?Chiasso

01:00Schaffhausen?-?Winterthur

01:00Vaduz?-?Wil 1900

18:00Kolkheti Poti?-?Telavi

18:00Gagra?-?Shevardeni

18:00Samtredia?-?Spartaki Tskhinvali

18:00Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi?-?Guria Lanchkhuti

20:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi?-?WIT Georgia Tbilisi

22:00Dinamo Batumi?-?Chikhura Sachkhere

17:00Slavia Praha u19?-?Zlin U19

00:00Universitatea Craiova?-?Viitorul Constanta

21:00Kalmar FF U21?-?Goteborg U21

22:00Hacken U21?-?Elfsborg U21

22:00Falkenbergs FF U21?-?Malmo FF U21

20:00Djurgardens U21?-?Degerfors IF U21

21:00IFK Norrkoping U21?-?Brommapojkarna U21

22:00Syrianska U21?-?Athletic Fc United

01:45Matlock Town?-?Basford Utd

01:45Stalybridge Celtic?-?Whitby Town

01:45Eastleigh?-?Barnet

01:45Bromley?-?Leyton Orient

01:45AFC Fylde?-?Dagenham and Redbridge

19:00Hong Kong?-?Mutual Football Club

19:00Hong Kong Rangers FC?-?Citizen

19:00Happy Valley?-?Eastern District Sa

19:00Wong Tai Sin District Rsc?-?Shatin Sports

19:00Tai Chung?-?Double Flower Fa

19:00Central Western District Rsa?-?Dreams Metro Gallery

19:00Wing Yee Ft?-?South China

00:00St Kitts And Nevis U17?-?Puerto Rico U17

02:30U17 Martinique?-?Anguilla U17

03:00Jocoro?-?Santa Tecla

03:00Luis Angel Firpo?-?Cd Audaz

06:00Aguilas Doradas?-?Atletico Huila

08:00America de Cali?-?La Equidad

19:00Club Africain?-?Club Sportif Sfaxien

19:00C. A. Bizertin?-?Us Tataouine

19:00Us Ben Guerdane?-?Etoile Metlaoui

19:00Es Du Sahel?-?Stade Gabesien

19:00As Gabes?-?Esperance Sportive de Tunis

19:00Cs. Hammam-lif?-?U.s.monastir