Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 7

00:55Zenit St Petersburg?-?Lyon

00:55Valencia?-?Chelsea

03:00Liverpool?-?Napoli

03:00Genk?-?Red Bull Salzburg

03:00Barcelona?-?Borussia Dortmund

03:00Slavia Praha?-?Inter Milan

03:00RB Leipzig?-?Benfica

03:00Lille?-?Ajax Amsterdam

02:45Queens Park Rangers?-?Nottingham Forest

02:45Blackburn Rovers?-?Brentford

02:45Middlesbrough?-?Barnsley

02:45Hull City?-?Preston North End

02:45Sheffield Wed.?-?Birmingham

03:00West Bromwich?-?Bristol City

18:00Zenit St.Petersburg U19?-?U19 Lyon

19:00Slavia Praha u19?-?Inter Milan U19

20:00Krc Genk U19?-?Red Bull Salzburg U19

20:00U19 Valencia?-?Chelsea U19

20:00Lille U19?-?Ajax Amsterdam U19

21:00Liverpool U19?-?Napoli U19

21:00Rb Leipzig U19?-?Benfica U19

22:00Barcelona U19?-?Dortmund U19

22:00Paok Saloniki U19?-?Dynamo Kyiv U19

22:00Apoel Nicosia U19?-?Real Zaragoza U19

23:00Domzale U19?-?Porto U19

23:00Maccabi Petach Tikva U19?-?Rennes U19

23:00Slovan Bratislava U19?-?Glasgow Rangers U19

00:00Sogndal U19?-?Sheriff U19

02:00U19 Derby County?-?U19 Ia Akranes

20:00Annecy?-?Limonest

21:30Yemen?-?Kuwait

21:30Oman?-?Bahrain

00:00Oman?-?Qatar

00:00Ả-rập Xê-út?-?Kuwait

21:00Northeast United?-?Mumbai City

00:00Chrobry Glogow?-?Olimpia Grudziadz

15:00U23 Myanmar?-?Philippines U23

19:00U23 Campuchia?-?U23 Đông Timo

05:30Internacional RS?-?Goias

05:30Chapecoense?-?Botafogo

07:00Bahia?-?Atletico-MG

07:30Atletico Paranaense?-?Gremio

07:30Corinthians?-?Avai

07:30Flamengo?-?Ceara

18:35Guangzhou R&F?-?Beijing Guoan

18:35Tianjin TianHai?-?Dalian Yifang

18:35Hebei Hx Xingfu?-?Guangzhou Evergrande

18:35Shenzhen Jiazhaoye?-?HeNan JianYe

18:35Beijing Renhe?-?Shanghai SIPG

18:35Shandong Luneng?-?Tianjin Teda

18:35Chongqing Lifan?-?Wuhan ZALL

18:35ShenHua SVA FC?-?Jiangsu Sainty

00:00Suduva?-?FK Zalgiris Vilnius

00:00Baltija Panevezys?-?Riteriai

00:00Atlantas Klaipeda?-?Kauno Zalgiris

00:00Herfolge Boldklub Koge?-?Aalborg BK

06:00Alashkert?-?Pyunik

06:00Avan Academy?-?Urartu

06:00Lori Vanadzor?-?Yerevan

06:00Noah?-?Ararat Yerevan

06:00Gandzasar Kapan?-?Shirak

17:00Buxoro?-?Metallurg Bekobod

17:00AGMK?-?Qizilqum Zarafshon

17:00Dinamo Samarkand?-?Termez Surkhon

17:00Navbahor Namangan?-?Lokomotiv Tashkent

17:00Andijon?-?Kokand 1912

17:00Pakhtakor Tashkent?-?Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

17:00Sogdiana Jizak?-?Nasaf Qarshi

00:30East Riffa?-?Al-Muharraq

19:00FK Buducnost Podgorica?-?Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

19:00FK Sutjeska Niksic?-?Zeta

19:00Iskra Danilovgrad?-?Mladost Ljeskopolje

19:00OFK Petrovac?-?Ofk Titograd

22:00Al Ittifaq?-?Al Ittihad Bhr

22:00Malkia?-?Bahrain Sc

17:00Junior Sevan?-?Avan Academy

17:00Van?-?Noia

17:30Lori Vanadzor?-?Urartu

17:30Gandzasar Kapan?-?Alashkert

15:30Bhayangkara Surabaya United?-?Arema Malang

15:30PSM Makassar?-?Pusamania Borneo

18:30PS Tni?-?Barito Putera

02:00Arsenal U23?-?Villarreal B

02:00Brighton U23?-?West Ham United U23

02:00Wolves U23?-?Athletic Bilbao B

02:00Southampton U23?-?Monaco B

03:00Dunbeholden?-?Humble Lions

05:00Cavalier?-?Vere United

19:30Agia Napa?-?AEP Paphos

19:00Skra Czestochowa?-?Ks Legionovia Legionowo

22:00Matlock Town?-?Ashton United

01:45Poole Town?-?Blackfield Langley

22:00Hereford?-?York City

22:00Leamington?-?Darlington

22:00Feralpisalo?-?Pro Patria

22:00U23 Juventus?-?Pro Vercelli

22:00Piacenza?-?Cesena

22:00Robur Siena Ssd?-?Teramo

22:00Us Casertana 1908?-?Catanzaro

22:00Vicenza?-?Triestina

02:30Avellino?-?Ternana

01:45Potters Bar Town?-?Brightlingsea Regent

02:45Lewes?-?AFC Hornchurch

19:00Al Kawkab?-?Uhud

19:20Al Jabalain?-?Al Ameade

22:15Al Ansar?-?Al Baten

22:20Al Rbeea?-?Al Bukayriyah

06:00Zamora Barinas?-?Monagas

01:00CD Malacateco?-?Coban Imperial

01:30CSD Municipal?-?Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

02:00CD Puerto de Iztapa?-?Deportivo Sanarate

04:00Deportivo Mixco?-?Club Comunicaciones

09:00Xelaju MC?-?Siquinala

03:00Cd Chalatenango?-?Sonsonate

03:00Once Municipal?-?Jocoro

03:00CD FAS?-?Santa Tecla

03:00Municipal Limeno?-?Cd El Vencedor

03:00Alianza San Salvador?-?Isidro Metapan

03:00Independiente San Vicente?-?Aguila

03:00Ca River Plate Asuncion?-?Cerro Porteno

03:00General Diaz?-?Guarani CA

03:00Sol De America?-?Sportivo San Lorenzo

03:00Olimpia Asuncion?-?Deportivo Capiata

03:00Nacional Asuncion?-?Deportivo Santani

03:00Libertad Asuncion?-?Sportivo Luqueno

00:30Baroka?-?Lamontville Golden Arrows

00:30Bloemfontein Celtic?-?Kaizer Chiefs FC

00:30Chippa United FC?-?Black Leopards

00:30Maritzburg United?-?Supersport United

00:30Stellenbosch?-?Kaizer Chiefs FC

02:00Destroyers?-?Always Ready

02:30Deportivo Anzoategui?-?Portuguesa de Desportos

04:00Real Esteli?-?Jalapa

04:00Deportivo Ocotal?-?Chinandega

04:00Real Madriz?-?Diriangen

04:00Walter Ferretti?-?Managua

04:00Juventus Managua?-?Las Sabanas

19:00Eastern A.A Football Team?-?Leeman

13:00Nakhon Ratchasima U19?-?U19 Chayaphum

00:30L'Hospitalet?-?CF Badalona

02:00UE Llagostera?-?AE Prat