Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 6

00:55Galatasaray?-?Club Brugge

00:55Lokomotiv Moscow?-?Bayer Leverkusen

03:00Real Madrid?-?PSG

03:00Tottenham Hotspur?-?Olympiakos Piraeus

03:00Crvena Zvezda?-?Bayern Munich

03:00Atalanta?-?Dinamo Zagreb

03:00Manchester City?-?Shakhtar Donetsk

03:00Juventus?-?Atletico Madrid

02:45Huddersfield Town?-?Swansea City

02:45Millwall?-?Wigan Athletic

02:45Cardiff City?-?Stoke City

02:45Luton Town?-?Charlton Athletic

02:45Fulham?-?Derby County

03:00Reading?-?Leeds United

18:00Galatasaray U19?-?Club Brugge U19

18:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19?-?Bayer Leverkusen U19

19:00Atalanta U19?-?Dinamo Zagreb U19

19:30Sheen Lensky U19?-?Midtjylland U19

21:00Tottenham Hotspur U19?-?Olympiakos Piraeus U19

21:00Juventus U19?-?Atletico Madrid U19

22:00Real Madrid U19?-?PSG U19

22:00Crvena Zvezda U19?-?Bayern Munich U19

22:00Manchester City U19?-?Shakhtar Donetsk U19

19:00U19 Iraq?-?Pakistan U19

22:00Oman U19?-?Kuwait U19

15:00Nữ Việt Nam?-?Nữ Thái Lan

19:00Nữ Philippines?-?Nữ Myanmar

23:30Qatar?-?Iraq

01:30UAE?-?Yemen

02:00Exeter City U23?-?Doncaster Rovers U23

21:00Goa?-?Jamshedpur

21:00Al-Jazira UAE?-?El Ismaily

22:00Al-Muharraq?-?Ittihad Alexandria

23:00Al Shorta?-?Nouadhibou

04:05Nữ U20 Nicaragua?-?Nữ U20 Costa Rica

02:45St. Mirren?-?Hibernian FC

15:00U23 Thái Lan?-?U23 Indonesia

15:00U23 Việt Nam?-?U23 Brunei

19:00U23 Lào?-?U23 Singapore

06:00Independiente?-?River Plate

02:45East Fife?-?Clyde

02:45Raith Rovers?-?Forfar Athletic

02:00Sheffield United U23?-?Sheffield Wed U23

06:00Atletico Atlanta?-?Temperley

06:00Chacarita Juniors?-?Quilmes

10:00CD Motagua?-?Deportivo Saprissa

02:00Everton U23?-?Swansea City U23

07:00Nigeria Beach Soccer?-?Brazil (Bóng đá bãi biển)

02:45Coalville?-?Kings Langley

02:45Royston Town?-?Stratford Town

02:45Sunderland?-?Burton Albion

02:45Ipswich?-?Wycombe Wanderers

02:45Portsmouth?-?Rotherham United

02:45Partick Thistle?-?Alloa Athletic

22:00Radcliffe Borough?-?Mickleover Sports

02:45Metropolitan Police?-?Wimborne Town

22:00Eastleigh?-?Wrexham

02:45Barnet?-?Ebbsfleet United

02:45Barrow?-?Chorley

02:45Chesterfield?-?Hartlepool United FC

02:45Dagenham and Redbridge?-?Sutton United

02:45Dover Athletic?-?Maidenhead United

02:45Eastleigh?-?Torquay United

02:45Harrogate Town?-?Halifax Town

02:45Notts County?-?Boreham Wood

02:45Stockport County?-?Solihull Moors

02:45Woking?-?Bromley

02:45Wrexham?-?AFC Fylde

02:45Yeovil Town?-?Aldershot Town

02:45Kettering Town?-?Altrincham

02:45Dulwich Hamlet?-?Havant and Waterlooville

02:45Potters Bar Town?-?Haringey Borough

22:00Stenhousemuir?-?Elgin City

17:30Nữ B Kyoto?-?Nữ Nagano Parceiro

19:45Persepolis?-?Sanat-Naft

20:20Sepahan?-?Peykan

20:30Navad Urmia?-?Teraktor-Sazi

18:45Al Nahdha?-?Al Thuqbah

19:10Al taqdom?-?Najran

21:30Al Jeel?-?Al Khaleej Club

12:30Yau Tsim Mong Ft?-?Double Flower Fa

12:30Fu Moon?-?Wan Chai Sf

12:30Sao Jose Ap?-?Wan Chai Sf

05:00Ponte Preta?-?Brasil De Pelotas Rs

00:00Ittihad Alexandria?-?Tanta

00:00Aswan?-?Talaea Ei Gaish

00:00El Gounah?-?Enppi

00:00El Ismaily?-?Misr Elmaqasah

00:00EL Masry?-?Arab Contractors

00:00El Entag Al Harby?-?Smouha SC

00:00Haras El Hedoud?-?Masr

00:00Wadi Degla SC?-?Al Ahly

00:00El Zamalek?-?Pyramids

02:00Deportes Tolima?-?Atletico Junior Barranquilla

02:00Cucuta?-?Atletico Nacional

02:00Deportivo Cali?-?Alianza Petrolera

02:00America de Cali?-?Santa Fe

03:00Cd Copiapo S.a.?-?Santiago Wanderers

03:00Deportes Temuco?-?Deportes Santa Cruz

03:00Huadiwei Sub?-?Union San Felipe

03:00San Luis Quillota?-?Melipilla

03:00Nublense?-?Rangers Talca

03:00Cobreloa?-?Csyd Barnechea

03:00La Serena?-?Puerto Montt

00:30Highlands Park?-?Bidvest Wits

00:30Mamelodi Sundowns?-?AmaZulu

01:30Orlando Pirates?-?Polokwane City

22:00Esperance Sportive de Tunis?-?Club Africain