Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 6

17:00Bình Dương?-?Quảng Nam

17:00Thanh Hóa?-?TP Hồ Chí Minh

17:00Hải Phòng?-?Quảng Ninh

17:00Đà Nẵng?-?Nam Định

17:00Hoàng Anh Gia Lai?-?Sông Lam Nghệ An

19:00Viettel?-?Khánh Hòa

19:00Sài Gòn FC?-?Hà Nội FC

18:30Juventus?-?Tottenham Hotspur

00:00Ailen U19?-?Séc U19

00:00U19 Pháp?-?U19 Nauy

17:00Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i?-?Gangwon

17:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings?-?Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

17:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix?-?Daegu

18:00Buriram United?-?Bangkok United

18:00Trat?-?Nakhon Ratchasima

19:00Muang Thong United?-?Chiangrai United

19:00Sukhothai?-?Samut Prakan City

18:00Ural Sr?-?Terek Groznyi

20:30Lokomotiv Moscow?-?Spartak Tambov

23:00Dinamo Moscow?-?Rubin Kazan

01:30PFC Sochi?-?Zenit St Petersburg

13:00Fukushima United FC?-?Roasso Kumamoto

13:00Azul Claro Numazu?-?AC Nagano Parceiro

15:00Fujieda Myfc?-?SC Sagamihara

16:00Cerezo Osaka U23?-?Gamba Osaka U23

16:00Mito Hollyhock?-?Ryukyu

18:00Naestved?-?B93 Copenhagen

18:00VSG Altglienicke?-?Sc Staaken

18:00Fremad Amager?-?HIK

18:00Thisted?-?Vendsyssel

19:00Andernach Womens?-?Nữ Koln

19:00Bonner sc?-?Borussia Freialdenhoven

19:00Bsg Chemie Leipzig?-?International Leipzig

19:00Gillingham?-?Millwall

19:00SV Lippstadt?-?Ksv Baunatal

19:00Sportfreunde Lotte?-?Werder Bremen Am

19:30Holstein Kiel?-?Sheffield Wed.

20:00Sc Verl?-?Arminia Bielefeld

20:00Standard Liege?-?Nice

20:00VFB Homberg?-?Kray

20:00Nữ Bayer Leverkusen?-?Nữ Borussia Bocholt

20:00Shrewsbury Town?-?Aston Villa

21:00Glasgow Rangers?-?Blackburn Rovers

21:00Mainz 05?-?SSV Jahn Regensburg

22:00Lazio?-?Triestina

22:30Osters IF?-?Trelleborgs FF

22:30Cagliari?-?Feralpisalo

23:00Oostende?-?OFI Crete

00:00Toluca?-?Queretaro

01:30SC Farense?-?Belenenses

02:00Ad Grecia?-?Adr Jicaral

05:00Liverpool?-?Sevilla

21:00St. Johnstone?-?Ross County

21:00Clyde?-?Airdrie United

17:00Silkeborg IF?-?Horsens

19:00Esbjerg FB?-?Hobro I.K.

19:00Aalborg BK?-?Sonderjyske

21:00Randers?-?Brondby

23:00Midtjylland?-?Nordsjaelland

20:00Malmo?-?IK Sirius

20:00IFK Goteborg?-?AFC Eskilstuna

22:30IFK Norrkoping?-?Ostersunds

23:00Brann?-?Stabaek

01:00Molde?-?Sarpsborg 08 FF

22:00Shamrock Rovers?-?UC Dublin UCD

21:30Bohemians 1905?-?Mlada Boleslav

00:00Teplice?-?Slavia Praha

21:00HIFK?-?RoPS Rovaniemi

21:00Inter Turku?-?Honka

21:00KuPS?-?IFK Mariehamn

20:00Zaglebie Lubin?-?Cracovia Krakow

22:30Legia Warszawa?-?Pogon Szczecin

01:00Hajduk Split?-?Istra 1961

04:00Audax Italiano?-?Deportes Iquique

04:00Colo Colo?-?Everton CD

04:00O Higgins?-?Csd Antofagasta

22:00Torpedo Minsk?-?Shakhter Soligorsk

22:00Slavia Mozyr?-?Dinamo Minsk

00:45Vitebsk?-?Torpedo Minsk

21:00Botafogo?-?Santos

02:00Corinthians?-?Flamengo

02:00Atletico-MG?-?Fortaleza

05:00Avai?-?Goias

03:00Atlanta United?-?DC United

05:00Cincinnati?-?New England Revolution

06:30Orlando City?-?New York Red Bulls

08:30Seattle Sounders?-?Portland Timbers

06:45Santos Laguna?-?Chivas Guadalajara

16:00Machida Zelvia?-?Tokushima Vortis

17:00Okayama?-?Yamagata Montedio

17:00Beijing Renhe?-?ShenHua SVA FC

18:35Shandong Luneng?-?Shenzhen Jiazhaoye

18:35Hebei Hx Xingfu?-?Tianjin TianHai

18:35HeNan JianYe?-?Wuhan ZALL

19:00Chongqing Lifan?-?Shanghai SIPG

19:00Jiangsu Sainty?-?Beijing Guoan

20:00Metta/LU Riga?-?Rigas Futbola Skola

21:00Fk Valmiera?-?FK Ventspils

22:30Jelgava?-?Liepajas Metalurgs

23:00Start Kristiansand?-?HamKam

23:00Raufoss?-?Jerv

23:00Sogndal?-?Tromsdalen UIL

23:00Nest-Sotra?-?Notodden FK

23:00Sandnes Ulf?-?Ullensaker/Kisa IL

23:00KFUM Oslo?-?Aalesund

23:00Strommen?-?Skeid Oslo

01:00Sandefjord?-?Kongsvinger

18:00Kasetsart?-?Sisaket

18:00Lampang?-?Ubon Umt United

19:00Nong Bua Lamphu?-?Bangkok Glass

19:00Customs Department FC?-?Navy

05:30Kingsman?-?Sc Scarborough Ontario

22:15SV Allerheiligen?-?Rapid Wien

23:00Sc Schwaz?-?Kapfenberg Superfund

18:30Bhayangkara Surabaya United?-?Persipura Jayapura

18:30PSIS Semarang?-?Persib Bandung

05:00Nữ Chicago Red Stars?-?Nữ north carolina

14:15belarus (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Lithuania (Bóng đá bãi biển)

16:45Đức (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Estonia (Bóng đá bãi biển)

18:15Switzerland Beach Soccer?-?Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ (Bóng đá bãi biển)

19:30Tây Ban Nha (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?azerbaijan (Bóng đá bãi biển)

20:45Nga (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?hungary (Bóng đá bãi biển)

12:00Magpies Crusaders?-?Brisbane Olympic United FC

21:00Toluca U20?-?Queretaro U20

23:00Santos Laguna U20?-?Chivas Guadalajara U20

23:30Cds Santa Rita?-?Cd Puerto Quito

04:00Manta?-?Cd Independiente Juniors

23:00Breidablik?-?Grindavik

23:00Fylkir?-?IBV Vestmannaeyjar

00:00Ka Akureyri?-?IA Akranes

02:15Vikingur Reykjavik?-?Valur

02:15KR Reykjavik?-?Stjarnan

20:00Mjallby AIF?-?Halmstads

22:00CSM Studentesc Iasi?-?Astra Ploiesti

01:00Dinamo Bucuresti?-?Universitatea Craiova

23:00Indjija?-?Partizan Belgrade

01:00Cukaricki?-?FK Napredak Krusevac

01:00Radnicki Nis?-?Proleter Novi Sad

22:45Botev Plovdiv?-?Dunav Ruse

01:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo?-?Levski Sofia

00:00MFK Ruzomberok?-?Nitra

00:00Spartak Trnava?-?Skf Sered

00:00Zlate Moravce?-?DAC Dunajska Streda

01:10NK Olimpija Ljubljana?-?Domzale

00:00FK Sarajevo?-?Zrinjski Mostar

01:30Sloboda Uzice Sevojno?-?Radnik Bijeljina

20:00Trans Narva?-?Viljandi Jk Tulevik

23:00Kuressaare?-?Levadia Tallinn

23:00Flora Tallinn?-?Maardu Fc Starbunker

21:00Zurich?-?Lugano

21:00Kriens?-?Vaduz

21:00Young Boys?-?Servette

23:00NK Mura 05?-?Ask Bravo Publikum

02:15Fram Reykjavik?-?Keflavik

15:30Artmedia Petrzalka?-?Slavoj Trebisov

18:00Chemnitzer?-?SV Waldhof Mannheim

19:00Uerdingen?-?Hallescher

19:00Nữ Vittsjo Gik?-?Nữ Kopparbergs/goeteborg

19:00Nữ Pitea IF?-?Nữ Kif Orebro Duff

21:00Nữ Rosengard?-?Nữ Vaxjo Ff

23:30Ludogorets Razgrad Ii?-?Botev Galabovo

16:30Home United FC?-?Albirex Niigata FC

20:00Misc Mifa?-?Pknp

20:00Felda United FC?-?Kedah

20:00Perak?-?Kuala Lumpur

17:00Ansan Greeners?-?Chunnam Dragons

17:00Asan Mugunghwa?-?Seoul E Land

17:00Daejeon Citizen?-?Suwon

17:00Busan Transportation?-?Changwon City

13:00Verspah Oita?-?Miyazaki

13:00Veertien Kuwana?-?Nara Club

13:00Matsue City?-?Honda

13:00Suzuka Unlimited?-?Mio Biwako Shiga

14:00Maruyasu Industries?-?Sony Sendai

15:00Imabari FC?-?Osaka

18:30Guangdong Southern Tigers?-?Sichuan Longfor

14:00Caboolture?-?Centenary Stormers

12:00Melbourne Victory Fc Am?-?Whittlesea Ranges Fc

17:00Melbourne Heart Youth?-?Box Hill United Sc

15:00Sichuan Jiuniu?-?Hunan Billows

02:00Guadalupe?-?Alajuelense

02:00Cartagines Deportiva SA?-?Santos De Guapiles

02:00Universidad de Costa Rica?-?Herediano

02:00Perez Zeledon?-?Limon

03:45Alianza Petrolera?-?Aguilas Doradas

05:00Millonarios?-?Deportiva Once Caldas

05:45Patriotas?-?Atletico Junior Barranquilla

07:45Atletico Nacional?-?Atletico Bucaramanga

02:00Tigres Zipaquira?-?Cortulua

03:00Atletico Clube Purtugal?-?Bogota

02:00Deportivo Santani?-?General Diaz

04:30Ca River Plate Asuncion?-?Sol De America

23:00Csyd Barnechea?-?Colo Colo

02:00Nublense?-?Union La Calera

02:00Cobresal?-?Deportes Iquique

03:00Alianza Lima?-?Sporting Cristal

03:00Sport Huancayo?-?Univ. Cesar Vallejo

03:00Alianza Universidad?-?Deportivo Municipal

03:00Em Deportivo Binacional?-?Academia Deportiva Cantolao

03:00Molinos El Pirata?-?Universitario de Deportes

03:00Carlos Manucci?-?Utc Cajamarca

03:00Dep. San Martin?-?Real Garcilaso

03:00Deportivo Union Comercio?-?Sport Boys

20:00Noroeste?-?Xv De Piracicaba

20:00Batatais?-?Ferroviaria Sp

20:00Linense Bra?-?Ca Votuporanguense Sp

20:00Comercial Sp?-?Mirassol

20:00Atibaia?-?Rio Claro

01:00EC Santo Andre?-?Agua Santa

20:00Rampla Juniors?-?Cerro Montevideo

01:00Boston River?-?Ca River Plate

01:00Danubio FC?-?Nacional Montevideo

01:00Liverpool P?-?Centro Atletico Fenix

21:00Rubio Nu Asuncion?-?12 De Octubre

01:30Guay Leena?-?Independiente Fbc

01:45Ri 3 Corrales?-?General Caballero

01:45Fulgencio Yegros?-?Resistencia Sc

02:002 De Mayo Pjc?-?Deportivo Caaguazu

02:00Jorge Wilstermann?-?Bolivar

02:00Nacional Potosi?-?Blooming

04:15The Strongest?-?San Jose

06:30Oriente Petrolero?-?Real Potosi

02:00Mushuc Runa?-?Barcelona SC ECU

03:00Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito?-?Sociedad Deportivo Quito

04:15Independiente Jose Teran?-?Guayaquil City

16:00Shan United?-?Ayeyawady United

16:30Yadanabon?-?Southern Myanmar

16:30Chinland?-?Zwekapin United

12:30APIA Leichhardt Tigers?-?Sydney Olympic

13:30Rockdale City Suns?-?Blacktown City Demons

14:00Hakoah Sydney?-?Manly United

14:00Sydney United?-?Sydney FC U21