Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 5

17:30Jeju United?-?Incheon United

17:30Seoul?-?Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

01:45Vitesse Arnhem?-?Utrecht

01:45Le Mans?-?Ajaccio GFCO

23:15Ingolstadt 04?-?SV Wehen Wiesbaden

23:00Panama U20?-?Pháp U20

23:00Bồ Đào Nha U20?-?Argentina U20

01:30Saudi Arabia U20?-?Mali U20

01:30U20 Nam Phi?-?Hàn Quốc U20

20:00Seychelles?-?Mozambique

03:00Caracas FC?-?Liverpool P

05:15Colon?-?Ca River Plate

05:15Melgar?-?Univ. Catolica

07:30Independiente?-?Aguilas Doradas

07:30Atletico Nacional?-?Fluminense

07:30Atletico-MG?-?Union La Calera

07:30Sporting Cristal?-?Union Espanola

00:00Malmo?-?GIF Sundsvall

22:30Namibia?-?Malawi

20:00Sibir 2?-?Sakhalin

20:00Zvezda Irkutsk?-?Dinamo Barnaul

20:00Ararat Armenia B?-?Shirak Gjumri B

20:00Yerevan?-?Pyunik B

21:55Saham?-?Muscat

21:55Oman Club?-?Al Nasr(OMA)

21:55Sur Club?-?Al Shabab Oma

21:55Alrstak?-?AL-Nahda

00:15Mjees?-?Al-Suwaiq Club

00:15Mrbat?-?Al Oruba Sur

00:15Sohar Club?-?Dhufar

20:30Bhayangkara Surabaya United?-?Barito Putera

20:30Kalteng Putra?-?Perseru Serui

20:30Madura United?-?Pusamania Borneo

00:00Dalkurd Ff?-?Orgryte

23:30Go Ahead Eagles?-?RKC Waalwijk

01:45De Graafschap?-?Sparta Rotterdam

23:00Maardu Fc Starbunker?-?Tartu JK Tammeka

23:00Viljandi Jk Tulevik?-?Trans Narva

23:00JK Tallinna Kalev?-?Kuressaare

23:30Paide Linnameeskond?-?Nomme JK Kalju

20:00Torpedo Kutaisi?-?Dila Gori

22:00Metalurgi Rustavi?-?Dinamo Tbilisi

00:00Saburtalo Tbilisi?-?WIT Georgia Tbilisi

21:30Helios Kharkiv?-?Inhulets Petrove

01:00Vikingur Reykjavik?-?Ka Akureyri

01:00Grindavik?-?Vestri

02:15Keflavik?-?Umf Njardvik

22:00Helsingborg U21?-?Kalmar FF U21

22:00Falkenbergs FF U21?-?Elfsborg U21

21:00Brommapojkarna U21?-?Vasteras Sk Fk U21

23:00Orebro U21?-?Syrianska U21

00:00Ullared?-?Vinbergs If

19:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya?-?Baghdad

19:00Naft Alwasat?-?Al Talaba

19:00Al Kahrabaa?-?Al Minaa

19:00Al-Naft?-?Al Zawraa

19:00Arbil?-?Al Semawah

19:00Al Hussein Irbid?-?Al Shorta Damascus

19:00Al Bahri?-?Naft Al Junoob

19:00Al-Hudod?-?Al Diwaniya

19:00Naft Misan?-?Al Najaf

19:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya?-?Al Karkh

23:00Maccabi Herzliya?-?Hapoel Akko

16:45Melbourne Knights?-?Avondale Heights

18:35Tianjin TianHai?-?Taizhou Yuanda

05:15Parana?-?Oeste FC

05:15Operario Ferroviario Pr?-?Sport Recife

07:30Guarani?-?Brasil De Pelotas Rs

03:00El Gounah?-?El Zamalek

03:00Arab Contractors?-?Al Ahly

05:00Deportes Quindio?-?Boyaca Chico

23:05All Boys?-?Acassuso