Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 5

03:00Aston Villa?-?Newcastle United

02:45Spal?-?Genoa

00:00Antalyaspor?-?Gazisehir Gaziantep

02:45Le Havre?-?Guingamp

03:00Chievo?-?Virtus Entella

02:30Hannover 96?-?Darmstadt

21:00Chennai Titans?-?Fateh Hyderabad

21:00Al-Jazeera (Jordan)?-?Al Salt

23:30Al Wihdat Amman?-?AL-Sareeh

01:00Odense BK?-?Midtjylland

00:00Synot Slovacko?-?Baumit Jablonec

00:00Cracovia Krakow?-?Zaglebie Lubin

15:00U23 Malaysia?-?U23 Myanmar

19:00Philippines U23?-?U23 Campuchia

06:00CSA Alagoas AL?-?Fluminense

05:00Colon?-?Estudiantes

05:00Patronato Parana?-?Godoy Cruz

07:10Argentinos Juniors?-?Newells Old Boys

07:10Rosario Central?-?Aldosivi

00:00Birkirkara FC?-?Tarxien Rainbows

02:15Senglea Athletic?-?Gzira United

20:00Cardiff City U23?-?Charlton Athletic U23

20:00Coventry U23?-?Colchester United U23

20:00Crystal Palace U23?-?Millwall U23

20:00Queens Park Rangers U23?-?Watford U23

20:30Ipswich U23?-?Bristol City U23

21:00Burnley U23?-?Crewe Alexandra U23

02:00Wigan Athletic U23?-?Leeds United U23

03:10Estudiantes Rio Cuarto?-?Barracas Central

07:10Tigre?-?Gimnasia Mendoza

21:00Al Ansar Lib?-?Salam Zgharta

20:00Viborg Reserve?-?Esbjerg Fb Reserve

20:00Randers?-?Aarhus Agf Reserve

20:30Odense Bk Reserve?-?Horsens Reserve

03:00Club Lujan?-?Real Pilar

03:00Berazategui?-?Deportivo Espanol

02:00Blackburn Rovers U23?-?Benfica B

02:15Mexico Beach Soccer?-?Italy Beach Soccer

03:50Nhật Bản (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Switzerland Beach Soccer

05:25Tahiti Beach Soccer?-?uruguay (Bóng đá bãi biển)

07:00paraguay (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Usa Beach Soccer

22:00Coalville?-?Peterborough Sports

22:00Hednesford Town?-?Nuneaton Town

22:00Royston Town?-?Leiston

08:00Arnett Gardens?-?Siti Worley Garden J

02:00Jong Ajax Amsterdam?-?Helmond Sport

02:00Az Alkmaar 2?-?De Graafschap

02:00Jong PSV Eindhoven?-?NAC Breda

02:00NEC Nijmegen?-?Utrecht Am

01:30Viitorul Constanta?-?Sepsi

22:30Botev Plovdiv?-?Etar Veliko Tarnovo

23:00Altinordu?-?Boluspor

22:00Szombathelyi Haladas?-?Balmazujvaros

01:00MSV Duisburg?-?Viktoria Koln

21:00Warrington Town AFC?-?Grantham Town

21:00Stafford Rangers?-?Gainsborough Trinity

21:00Matlock Town?-?Morpeth Town

22:00Boston United?-?Brackley Town

22:00Merstham?-?Haringey Borough

00:30Gent U21?-?Standard Liege U21

00:30Club Brugge Youth?-?St Truidense Vv U21

00:30Genk U21?-?Oud Heverlee Leuven U21

00:30Anderlecht U21?-?Kv Mechelen U21

00:30Kv Oostende U21?-?Royal Antwerp U21

00:30Royal Charleroi U21?-?Westerlo U21

00:30Excelsior Mouscron U21?-?U21 St Gilloise

00:30Cercle Brugge U21?-?U21 Lommel Sk

00:30Kortrijk U21?-?Lokeren U21

00:30U21 Excelsior Virton?-?Red Star Waasland Beveren U21

00:30U21 Beerschot Wilrijk?-?As Eupen U21

00:30Roeselare U21?-?Zulte Waregem U21

19:00Sun Pegasus?-?Yuen Long

01:00Al Tai?-?Hottain

22:00IRT Itihad de Tanger?-?Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid

22:00Renaissance Sportive de Berkane?-?Difaa Hassani Jdidi

22:00Raja de Beni Mellal?-?HUSA Hassania Agadir

22:00RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic?-?Maghrib Association Tetouan

18:00Wazito?-?Kariobangi Sharks

20:15Sofapaka?-?Kericho

19:45Al Wehda Youth?-?Al Ittihad Youths