Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 4

02:00Senegal?-?Algeria

17:00Kataller Toyama?-?Yokohama Scc

17:00Kawasaki Frontale?-?Chelsea

17:00Hapoel Tel Aviv?-?Hapoel Raanana

18:00Helmond Sport?-?Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)

19:00Swindon?-?Birmingham

22:00Kasimpasa?-?Pendikspor

22:00Sarasota Metropolis?-?Bristol City

22:00Telstar?-?Dordrecht 90

22:00TSV Alemannia Aachen?-?Excelsior Virton

22:30Fenerbahce?-?Bursaspor

22:30Napoli?-?Feralpisalo

22:30Nimes?-?Ajaccio

23:00RB Leipzig?-?Galatasaray

23:00Paris Fc?-?Orleans US 45

23:00Raca Bratislava?-?Austria Wien Youth

23:00Metz?-?Sochaux

23:00AS Monaco?-?Everton

23:001 Lok Stendal?-?FSV Optik Rathenow

23:30Nantes?-?Chamois Niortais

23:30Auxerre?-?Cercle Brugge

23:30Chateauroux?-?Creteil

23:30Schalke 04?-?Norwich

23:30Strasbourg?-?Toulouse

00:00Valenciennes?-?Amiens

00:00Clermont Foot?-?Js Kabylie

00:00Lens?-?Dunkerque

00:00VfB Lubeck?-?Sheffield Wed.

00:00Roeselare?-?Kortrijk

00:00AS Eupen?-?OFI Crete

00:00Etsv Weiche Flensburg?-?Fsv Luckenwalde

00:00Go Ahead Eagles?-?Anorthosis Famagusta FC

01:00PSV Eindhoven?-?Wolfsburg

01:00Bath City?-?Newport County

01:00Chambly?-?Quevilly

01:30Club Brugge?-?Sporting Lisbon

01:30Colchester United?-?Ipswich

01:30Salford City?-?Woking

01:45Chester FC?-?Bolton Wanderers

01:45East Grinstead Town?-?Maidstone United

01:45Crawley Town?-?Brighton

01:45Nottingham Forest?-?Crystal Palace

01:45Taunton Town?-?Cheltenham Town

02:00Sporting Braga?-?Lille

02:30Porto?-?Real Betis

03:00Leixoes?-?Santa Clara

07:00Liverpool?-?Borussia Dortmund

01:45Motherwell FC?-?Greenock Morton

01:45Dundee United?-?Cowdenbeath

00:00Kobenhavn?-?Aarhus AGF

01:45Dundalk?-?Cork City

01:45Derry City?-?Sligo Rovers

01:45Bohemians?-?St. Patrick's

02:00Waterford United?-?Finn Harps

23:30Slovan Liberec?-?Viktoria Plzen

23:00Arka Gdynia?-?Jagiellonia Bialystok

01:30LKS Lodz?-?Lechia Gdansk

00:00ZNK Osijek?-?Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

02:00Dinamo Zagreb?-?NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

22:45Zorka-BDU Minsk?-?Slutsksakhar Slutsk

00:45Neman Grodno?-?Gomel

09:00LA Galaxy?-?Los Angeles

07:00Puebla?-?Club Tijuana

09:00Atlas?-?Juarez

11:00Consadole Sapporo?-?Shonan Bellmare

22:00U19 Nữ Hà Lan?-?U19 Nữ Pháp

22:00U19 Nữ Anh?-?U19 nữ Tây Ban Nha

00:15U19 Nữ Scotland?-?U19 Nữ Nauy

01:30Nữ U19 Bỉ?-?Đức U19 Nữ

01:45Limerick FC?-?Drogheda United

01:45Galway United?-?Bray Wanderers

01:45Athlone?-?Shelbourne

01:45Cabinteely?-?Longford Town

00:00Tus Bad Gleichenberg?-?SK Vorwarts Steyr

11:00Ukraine United?-?Sc Waterloo

17:00Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth?-?Arsenal Tula Youth

17:00Dinamo Moscow 2?-?Rubin Kazan Youth

22:00Rostov Youth?-?Spartak Moscow Youth

12:00Ufa Youth?-?Krasnodar Youth

22:30Usk Anif?-?Sturm Graz

23:30Langenegg?-?SG Austria Klagenfurt

23:30Sk Treibach?-?WSG Wattens

23:30ASV Bruck?-?SV Ried

00:00ATSV Wolfsberg?-?As Koma Elektra

00:00Kitzbuhel?-?Wacker Innsbruck

00:00Ask Ebreichsdorf?-?Lafnitz

00:00Sv Hall?-?Juniors OO

00:30Sc Gleisdorf?-?Andelsbuch

00:30Union Gurten?-?Zell Am See

00:30Sv Seekirchen?-?SKU Amstetten

00:30Wiener Sportklub?-?Dornbirn

01:00Karabakh Vienna?-?SC Mannsdorf

01:30SC/ESV Parndorf?-?Red Bull Salzburg

15:00Nữ beijing beikong?-?Nữ dalian quanjian

18:35Nữ jiangsu suning?-?Nữ Shanghai RCB

18:35Nữ Changchun RCB?-?Nữ Wuhan Jianghan

18:30Madura United?-?Arema Malang

02:15Nữ Hk Vikingur?-?Nữ Keflavik

09:00Nữ utah royals?-?Nữ Portland Thorns

15:00ukraine (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?azerbaijan (Bóng đá bãi biển)

16:15Poland Beach Soccer?-?Séc (Bóng đá bãi biển)

17:30Pháp (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Nauy (Bóng đá bãi biển)

18:45hungary (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Estonia (Bóng đá bãi biển)

22:45moldova (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Portugal Beach Soccer

00:30Nga (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Đức (Bóng đá bãi biển)

23:30Puebla U20?-?Club Tijuana U20

14:00Bentleigh Greens U20?-?Heidelberg United U20

14:00Green Gully Cavaliers U20?-?Kingston City U20

14:00U20 Altona Magic?-?Dandenong City U20

14:00Dandenong Thunder U20?-?Avondale U20

14:00Hume City U20?-?South Melbourne U20

14:00Oakleigh Cannons U20?-?Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20

14:00Melbourne Knights U20?-?Pascoe Vale Sc U20

07:30Liga de Loja?-?Gualaceo Sc

19:00Volga Olimpiets?-?Shinnik Yaroslavl

22:00Hermannstadt?-?Gaz Metan Medias

01:00Chindia Targoviste?-?Viitorul Constanta

01:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv?-?Slavia Sofia

23:00NK Aluminij?-?NK Triglav Kranj

01:00Zvi Jerzy Da?-?Sloboda Uzice Sevojno

01:00NK Siroki Brijeg?-?NK Celik

23:30Nomme JK Kalju?-?Paide Linnameeskond

01:00Sion?-?Basel

22:00Vitkovice?-?Chrudim

23:00Fk Graffin Vlasim?-?Brno

17:00Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii?-?Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B

02:15Dalvik Reynir?-?Kf Gardabaer

00:00Sport Podbrezova?-?MFK Kosice

00:00Munchen 1860?-?Preuben Munster

01:00Nữ Ia Akranes?-?Nữ Tindastoll Neisti

22:30Dukla Banska Bystrica?-?Msk Zilina B

22:45Tsarsko Selo?-?Arda

01:00Cska 1948 Sofia?-?Lokomotiv Sofia

18:45Hougang United FC?-?DPMM FC

18:45Singapore Warriors?-?Balestier Khalsa FC

19:00Al Kahrabaa?-?Al Semawah

19:00Al Hussein Irbid?-?Al Talaba

19:00Al Najaf?-?Al Minaa

19:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya?-?Naft Al Junoob

19:00Al-Naft?-?Al Diwaniya

19:00Al Zawraa?-?Arbil

19:00Al Karkh?-?Baghdad

19:00Al Bahri?-?Al Shorta Damascus

19:00Al-Hudod?-?Naft Alwasat

19:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya?-?Naft Misan

15:30Đắc Lắc?-?Hà Tĩnh

17:00Phố Hiến?-?Huế FC

16:45Oakleigh Cannons?-?Port Melbourne Sharks

16:45Melbourne Knights?-?Pascoe Vale Sc

17:15Bentleigh Greens?-?Heidelberg United

12:00Green Gully Cavaliers?-?Kingston City

17:30Brisbane Knights?-?Toowong

11:30Werribee City Sc?-?Moreland City

12:00Brunswick City?-?St Albans Saints

12:00Eastern Lions Sc?-?Goulburn Valley Suns

12:00Langwarrin?-?Springvale White Eagles

12:00Murray United?-?Fc Bulleen Lions

20:00Johor?-?Terengganu

12:00Belconnen United?-?Gungahlin United

12:00Woden Valley?-?Canberra

11:00Southern United Womens?-?Geelong Galaxy Womens

11:00Nữ Box Hill?-?Alamein Womens

11:00Bayside United Womens?-?Nữ Heidelberg Utd

11:00Nữ Bulleen Lions?-?Nữ South Melbourne

17:15Hobart Olympia Warriors?-?South Hobart

11:15Kingborough Lions?-?Launceston City

11:30Riverside Olympic?-?Clarence United

05:15Figueirense (SC)?-?Londrina (PR)

07:30Vitoria Salvador BA?-?Criciuma

07:30Envigado?-?Deportivo Pasto

05:15Nacional Asuncion?-?Olimpia Asuncion

03:00Melgar?-?Inti Gas Deportes

06:00Velo Clube Sp?-?Inter De Limeira

08:00Emelec?-?Deportivo Cuenca

09:30Phoenix Rising?-?Austin Bold

17:00Mohammedan Dhaka?-?Nofel Sporting Club

20:00Brothers Union?-?Muktijoddha Skc

12:00Shonan Bellmare Futsal?-?Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

16:00SC Farense?-?Louletano