Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 3

20:00Hàn Quốc?-?Bahrain

23:00Qatar?-?Iraq

03:30Getafe?-?Valencia

00:30Toulouse?-?Stade Reims

00:30Villefranche?-?Les Herbiers

00:30Andrezieux?-?Lyon la Duchere

00:30Nancy?-?Guingamp

02:55Sete FC?-?Lille

03:00AS Monaco?-?Metz

15:50Melbourne City?-?Western Sydney

17:00Nữ Canada?-?Nữ Nauy

18:00CSKA Moscow?-?Molde

19:00Basel?-?Krasnodar

21:00Grasshoppers?-?Vendsyssel

23:00Nữ Italia?-?Nữ Wales

00:00Zenit St Petersburg?-?Lokomotiv Moscow

00:00Nữ Nam Phi?-?Nữ Thụy Điển

02:30Nữ Tây Ban Nha?-?Nữ Mỹ

21:00North County U23?-?Newcastle U23

06:30Delfin?-?Nacional Asuncion

22:00Akhisar Bld.Geng?-?Kayserispor

00:30Galatasaray?-?Boluspor

01:30Boluspor?-?Galatasaray

02:45Benfica?-?Porto

02:45AZ Alkmaar?-?Vitesse Arnhem

02:00Preston North End U18?-?Norwich City U18

00:30Rimini?-?Vicenza

00:30Albinoleffe?-?Gubbio

00:30Giana?-?Fermana

00:30Usd Virtus Verona?-?Pordenone Calcio Ssd

02:30Renate Ac?-?Ac Monza

02:30Alma Juventus Fano?-?Alto Adige/sudtirol

02:30Feralpisalo?-?Ternana

02:30Vis Pesaro?-?Sambenedettese

02:30Ravenna?-?Triestina

02:30Teramo?-?Imolese

22:00Spennymoor Town?-?Bromley

03:10Stjarnan?-?Keflavik

21:50Al-Nasar?-?Khaitan

21:50Al Yarmouk?-?Al Shabab Kuw

04:00Csd Comunicaciones B?-?Deportivo San Pedro

04:00Coban Imperial?-?CD Puerto de Iztapa

02:45Biggleswade Town?-?St Neots Town

02:45Plymouth Argyle?-?Walsall

02:45AFC Wimbledon?-?Fleetwood Town

20:00Panionios?-?Pas Giannina

00:30PAOK Saloniki?-?Panahaiki-2005

02:45Yeovil Town?-?Lincoln City

02:30Hartley Wintney?-?Walton Casuals

02:00Portsmouth?-?Peterborough United

02:45Bury?-?Oxford United

02:45Bristol Rovers?-?Port Vale

02:45Sunderland?-?Manchester City U21

02:45Altrincham?-?Blyth Spartans

02:45Leamington?-?Stockport County

02:45Newry City?-?Linfield FC

22:00Margate?-?Carshalton Athletic

02:45Wingate Finchley?-?Tonbridge Angels

02:45Brightlingsea Regent?-?Worthing

02:45Dorking?-?Enfield Town

02:45Whitehawk?-?Burgess Hill Town

19:30Al Kawkab?-?Abha

19:30Al Qaisoma?-?Al Orubah

19:55Najran?-?Al Shoalah

21:55Al Khaleej Club?-?Al Washm

21:55Al Nojoom?-?Al Jabalain

02:00Sportivo Luqueno?-?General Diaz

04:00Nacional Asuncion?-?Olimpia Asuncion

06:15Sol De America?-?Libertad Asuncion

08:00Puebla?-?Juarez

08:00Cafetaleros De Tapachula?-?Cimarrones De Sonora

10:00Veracruz?-?Lobos Buap

10:00Atlas?-?Leones Univ Guadalajara

07:30Sergipe (SE)?-?Nautico (PE)

05:30Avenida Rs?-?Brasil De Pelotas Rs

04:00Sportivo San Lorenzo?-?Ca River Plate Asuncion

22:00Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid?-?Wydad Casablanca

22:00RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic?-?HUSA Hassania Agadir

22:00OCK Olympique de Khouribga?-?Difaa Hassani Jdidi

22:00Kawkab de Marrakech?-?Rcoz Oued Zem

22:00Olympique de Safi?-?Union Touarga Sport Rabat

22:00Renaissance Sportive de Berkane?-?Maghrib Association Tetouan

22:00Forces Armee Royales?-?Chabab Rif Hoceima

22:00IRT Itihad de Tanger?-?MCO Mouloudia Oujda

22:00Difaa Hassani Jdidi?-?RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

22:00Chabab Rif Hoceima?-?HUSA Hassania Agadir

22:00Chabab Rif Hoceima?-?RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

22:00Maghrib Association Tetouan?-?OCK Olympique de Khouribga

22:00Difaa Hassani Jdidi?-?Forces Armee Royales

22:00HUSA Hassania Agadir?-?Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid

22:00Wydad Casablanca?-?Olympique de Safi

22:00Rcoz Oued Zem?-?IRT Itihad de Tanger

22:00MCO Mouloudia Oujda?-?Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

22:00Union Touarga Sport Rabat?-?Kawkab de Marrakech

00:30Orlando Pirates?-?Baroka

00:30Highlands Park?-?Mamelodi Sundowns

18:00Club Africain?-?Es Du Sahel

03:10Argentina U20?-?Ecuador U20

05:30Paraguay U20?-?Peru U20