Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 3

19:30West Ham?-?Tottenham Hotspur

22:00Arsenal?-?Southampton

22:00Bournemouth?-?Wolves

22:00Brighton?-?Leicester City

22:00Crystal Palace?-?Liverpool

22:00Everton?-?Norwich

22:00Watford?-?Burnley

00:30Manchester City?-?Chelsea

19:00Leganes?-?Barcelona

22:00Real Betis?-?Valencia

00:30Granada?-?Atletico Madrid

03:00Real Madrid?-?Real Sociedad

21:30Fortuna Dusseldorf?-?Bayern Munich

21:30Werder Bremen?-?Schalke 04

21:30Bayer Leverkusen?-?Freiburg

21:30Union Berlin?-?Monchengladbach

21:30Eintr. Frankfurt?-?Wolfsburg

00:30RB Leipzig?-?Koln

21:00Atalanta?-?Juventus

00:00AC Milan?-?Napoli

02:45Torino?-?Inter Milan

23:30Lyon?-?Nice

02:00Amiens?-?Strasbourg

02:00Angers SCO?-?Nimes

02:00Stade Brestois?-?Nantes

02:00Dijon?-?Stade Rennais

02:00Metz?-?Stade Reims

19:30Charlton Athletic?-?Cardiff City

22:00Luton Town?-?Leeds United

22:00West Bromwich?-?Sheffield Wed.

22:00Huddersfield Town?-?Birmingham

22:00Derby County?-?Preston North End

22:00Bristol City?-?Nottingham Forest

22:00Swansea City?-?Millwall

22:00Brentford?-?Reading

22:00Stoke City?-?Wigan Athletic

22:00Blackburn Rovers?-?Barnsley

12:00Seoul?-?Pohang Steelers

12:00Gangwon?-?Daegu

13:00Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i?-?Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

12:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma?-?Gyeongnam

12:00Incheon United?-?Sangju Sangmu Phoenix

00:00Sainte Genevieve Sports?-?Entente Sannois

00:00Dinan Lehon?-?Pontivy Stade

00:30Utrecht?-?AZ Alkmaar

01:45Zwolle?-?Fortuna Sittard

01:45Ajax Amsterdam?-?Heracles Almelo

02:45ADO Den Haag?-?Willem II

15:30Gazovik Orenburg?-?Akhmat Grozny

18:00Rubin Kazan?-?Zenit St Petersburg

20:30Dinamo Moscow?-?FK Rostov

19:00Denizlispor?-?Rizespor

21:30Ankaragucu?-?Trabzonspor

00:00Konyaspor?-?Besiktas

21:00Lens?-?Sochaux

21:00Pordenone Calcio Ssd?-?Perugia

21:00Juve Stabia?-?Salernitana

21:00Livorno?-?Trapani

21:00Benevento?-?Crotone

00:00Empoli?-?Venezia

22:00Rayo Vallecano?-?Zaragoza

00:00Deportivo La Coruna?-?Alcorcon

00:00Racing de Santander?-?Extremadura

02:00SD Huesca?-?SD Ponferradina

19:00Arminia Bielefeld?-?SV Sandhausen

19:00Hamburger?-?Dynamo Dresden

19:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden?-?Holstein Kiel

13:00Wellington Phoenix?-?Brisbane Roar

15:30Adelaide United?-?Melbourne Victory

17:45Perth Glory?-?Sydney

21:00Bengaluru?-?Kerala Blasters

00:00Esperance Sportive de Tunis?-?Olympique de Safi

02:00Wydad Casablanca?-?RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

03:00River Plate?-?Flamengo

00:00AS Eupen?-?Standard Liege

02:00KV Mechelen?-?Zulte-Waregem

02:00Red Star Waasland-Beveren?-?Cercle Brugge

02:30Mouscron Peruwelz?-?Genk

22:00Celtic?-?Livingston

22:00Hibernian FC?-?Motherwell FC

22:00Kilmarnock?-?Hearts

22:00St. Mirren?-?Ross County

21:00Sertanense?-?SC Farense

22:00Academico Viseu?-?Feirense

22:00Sp Espinho?-?Arouca

23:45Famalicao?-?Academica Coimbra

01:30Sporting Braga?-?Gil Vicente

03:45Vizela?-?Benfica

20:45Auchinleck Talbot?-?Arbroath

22:00Stranraer?-?Dunfermline

22:00Elgin City?-?Alloa Athletic

22:00Raith Rovers?-?Peterhead

22:00Stirling Albion?-?Clyde

22:00Bonnyrigg Rose?-?Montrose

22:00Albion Rovers?-?Airdrie United

22:00Dumbarton?-?Forfar Athletic

22:00Queen of the South?-?Queens Park

22:00Edinburgh City?-?Annan Athletic

22:00Greenock Morton?-?Brora Rangers

22:00Formartine United?-?East Kilbride

22:00East Fife?-?Bsc Glasgow

20:30Bohemians 1905?-?Marila Pribram

20:30Slovan Liberec?-?Zlin

20:30Opava?-?Mlada Boleslav

23:00SK Sigma Olomouc?-?Slavia Praha

22:00Lancaster City?-?Stourbridge

22:00Curzon Ashton?-?Kidderminster

22:00York City?-?Altrincham

22:00Workington?-?Farsley Celtic

22:00Hednesford Town?-?Coalville

22:00Runcorn Linnets?-?Fc United Of Manchester

22:00Darlington?-?Gainsborough Trinity

22:00Gloucester City?-?Bradford Park Avenue

22:00Blyth Spartans?-?Alfreton Town

22:00Brackley Town?-?Chester FC

22:00Guiseley?-?AFC Telford United

22:00Colney Heath?-?Southport FC

22:00Kings Lynn?-?Hereford

22:00Atherton Collieries?-?Boston United

22:00Peterborough Sports?-?Kettering Town

22:00Halesowen Town?-?Gateshead

22:00Leamington?-?Spennymoor Town

22:00Dulwich Hamlet?-?Chippenham Town

22:00Bath City?-?Gosport Borough

22:00Tonbridge Angels?-?Bognor Regis Town

22:00Weymouth?-?Hastings United

22:00Chelmsford City?-?Hungerford Town

22:00Havant and Waterlooville?-?Cinderford Town

22:00Carshalton Athletic?-?Tooting Mitcham Unted

22:00Enfield Town?-?Maldon Tiptree

22:00Braintree Town?-?Yate Town

22:00Kingstonian?-?AFC Sudbury

22:00Eastbourne Borough?-?Hartley Wintney

22:00Leatherhead?-?Dorking

22:00Concord Rangers?-?Slough Town

22:00Maidstone United?-?Dartford

22:00Haringey Borough?-?Hemel Hempstead Town

22:00Wealdstone?-?Royston Town

22:00Oxford City?-?AFC Hornchurch

22:00Billericay Town?-?Hampton & Richmond

22:00Welling United?-?St Albans City

22:00Salisbury City?-?Hayes&Yeading

18:40Belchatow?-?Warta Poznan

21:00Korona Kielce?-?Rakow Czestochowa

22:00Olimpia Grudziadz?-?Zaglebie Sosnowiec

23:00LKS Nieciecza?-?Chrobry Glogow

23:00GKS Tychy?-?Gks Jastrzebie

23:30Pogon Szczecin?-?Legia Warszawa

02:00Lechia Gdansk?-?LKS Lodz

21:00Hnk Gorica?-?Varteks Varazdin

23:30Slaven Belupo Koprivnica?-?NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

21:30Colo Colo?-?Coquimbo Unido

00:00Csd Antofagasta?-?Universidad de Concepcion

03:00O Higgins?-?Curico Unido

00:30Panionios?-?Olympiakos Piraeus

01:00Lamia?-?Xanthi

21:00Roskilde?-?Vejle

23:45Vendsyssel?-?Viborg

22:00Torpedo Minsk?-?Slutsksakhar Slutsk

19:35Dabba Al-Fujairah?-?Al Bataeh

07:00Santos?-?Cruzeiro

05:40Defensa Y Justicia?-?Lanus

05:40CA Huracan?-?Central Cordoba Sde

07:45Atletico Tucuman?-?San Lorenzo

06:00Queretaro?-?Morelia

08:00Cruz Azul?-?Atletico San Luis

08:00Monterrey?-?Atlas

10:00Pachuca?-?Pumas UNAM

10:00Chivas Guadalajara?-?Veracruz

12:00Consadole Sapporo?-?Jubilo Iwata

12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima?-?Kashima Antlers

12:00Matsumoto Yamaga?-?Yokohama F Marinos

12:00Nagoya Grampus Eight?-?Sagan Tosu

12:00Shimizu S-Pulse?-?Oita Trinita

12:00Tokyo?-?Shonan Bellmare

13:00Gamba Osaka?-?Vegalta Sendai

12:00Kashiwa Reysol?-?Kyoto Purple Sanga

12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FC?-?Omiya Ardija

12:00Yokohama?-?Ehime

12:00JEF United Ichihara?-?Tochigi SC

12:00Tokyo Verdy?-?Gifu

12:00Avispa Fukuoka?-?Kagoshima United

12:00Ventforet Kofu?-?Ryukyu

12:00Yamagata Montedio?-?Machida Zelvia

12:00Albirex Niigata?-?V-Varen Nagasaki

12:00Tokushima Vortis?-?Renofa Yamaguchi

12:00Mito Hollyhock?-?Okayama

14:30Dalian Yifang?-?Hebei Hx Xingfu

14:30Tianjin Teda?-?Shenzhen Jiazhaoye

14:30Beijing Renhe?-?Jiangsu Sainty

18:35Guangzhou Evergrande?-?Shanghai SIPG

18:00Riteriai?-?Suduva

18:00Kauno Zalgiris?-?Baltija Panevezys

20:00Naxxar Lions?-?Lija Athletic

22:15Zejtun Corinthians?-?St Georges

20:00Santa Lucia?-?Sliema Wanderers FC

22:15Sirens?-?Gudja United

22:00Nữ Lsk Kvinner?-?Nữ Valerenga

11:00Fukushima United FC?-?Vanraure Hachinohe

11:00SC Sagamihara?-?Roasso Kumamoto

11:00Azul Claro Numazu?-?Gainare Tottori

12:00Grulla Morioka?-?AC Nagano Parceiro

23:00Mattersburg?-?Wolfsberger AC

23:00Red Bull Salzburg?-?St.Polten

23:00WSG Wattens?-?LASK Linz

17:00Lori Vanadzor?-?Avan Academy

17:00Shirak?-?Alashkert

21:00Urartu?-?Noah

18:00Sabail?-?Sabah

21:00Cr Belouizdad?-?As Ain Mlila

21:00Usm Bel Abbes?-?Cs Constantine

22:00Mc Magra?-?Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj

22:00Aso Chlef?-?Mc Alger

22:00Js Kabylie?-?Js Saoura

23:00Us Biskra?-?Usm Alger

00:45Paradou Ac?-?Es Setif

19:30Flamurtari?-?Luftetari Gjirokaster

19:30KS Perparimi Kukesi?-?Ks Bylis

22:30Skenderbeu Korca?-?KF Tirana

18:45Nasaf Qarshi?-?Pakhtakor Tashkent

00:00Kongsvinger?-?Sogndal

17:30Fethiyespor?-?Erbaaspor S

17:30Modafenspor?-?Nazillispor

20:15Al Ahli Bhr?-?Busaiteen

22:00East Riffa?-?Al-Najma

22:00Al-Najma?-?Busaiteen

22:00Al-Riffa?-?Al-Hadd

22:00Al Ahli Bhr?-?Al-Muharraq

22:00Al-hala?-?Al-shabbab

22:00East Riffa?-?Manama Club

22:30Al-Hadd?-?Al-Muharraq

21:00Ac Juvenes?-?SP La Fiorita

19:00Makedonija Gjorce Petrov?-?Rabotnicki Skopje

19:00Osogovo?-?Pehchevo

19:00Plackovica?-?Pobeda Prilep

19:00Kozuv?-?Belasica Strumica

19:00Labunishta?-?Skopje

19:00Kadino?-?Drita

19:00Pelister Bitola?-?Ohrid 2004

19:00Vardar Forino?-?Vlazrimi Kicevo

19:00Korab Debar?-?Fk Rinija Gostivar

23:00Bregalnica Stip?-?Kamenica Sasa

20:05Al Sahel?-?Burgan Sc

20:05Khaitan?-?Al Kuwait SC

22:30Al Salmiyah?-?Al-Arabi Club

22:30Al Ttadamon?-?Al Shabab Kuw

18:00Lokomotiv Gomel?-?Vigvam Smolevichy

18:00Rukh Brest?-?Sputnik

18:00Krumkachy?-?Belshina Babruisk

18:00Randers U19?-?Nordsjaelland U19

18:30Sonderjyske U19?-?Kobenhavn U19

18:30Odense Bk U19?-?Aarhus Agf U19

19:00Vejle U19?-?Lyngby U19

19:00Aalborg Bk U19?-?Brondby U19

19:00Midtjylland U19?-?Esbjerg Fb U19

03:00Nueva Chicago?-?Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

03:00Almagro?-?Santa Marina Tandil

03:00CA Brown Adrogue?-?Defensores de Belgrano

03:00Deportivo Riestra?-?Atletico Rafaela

06:00Alvarado Mar Del Plata?-?Estudiantes de Caseros

07:10Belgrano?-?Atletico Mitre De Salta

20:30Austria Lustenau?-?Lafnitz

20:30Juniors OO?-?FAC Team Fur Wien

16:00Ural Youth?-?Spartak Moscow Youth

17:00Cska Moscow Youth?-?Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

17:30Ufa Youth?-?Pfc Sochi Youth

19:45AL-Nahda?-?Muscat

21:05Mrbat?-?Fnjaa SC

23:20Al-Suwaiq Club?-?Saham

19:00De Rita Goni Lane?-?Kf Llapi

19:00Kf Drenica Srbica?-?Kosova Vushtrri

19:00Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos?-?Kf Feronikeli

20:00Kf Prishtina?-?Kf Trepca Mitrovice

21:00Banni Yas?-?Hatta

21:00Al Ain?-?Ittihad Kalba

23:30Al-Sharjah?-?Ahli Al-Fujirah

19:15Tadamon Sour?-?Shabab Al Ghazieh

21:00Shabab Sahel?-?Al-Safa

21:30Vejle U17?-?Lyngby U17

20:00Lamontville Golden Arrows?-?Mamelodi Sundowns

22:00Buckie Thistle?-?Inverurie Loco Works

22:00Clachnacuddin?-?Strathspey Thistle

22:00Formartine United?-?Keith

22:00Fort William?-?Brora Rangers

22:00Huntly?-?Lossiemouth

22:00Nairn County?-?Deveronvale

22:00Rothes?-?Turriff United

22:00Wick Academy?-?Fraserburgh

21:00Harland Wolff Welders?-?Ards

21:00Knockbreda Parish?-?Newry City

21:00Queens University?-?Ballyclare Comrades

22:00Ballinamallard United?-?Police Service Of Northern Ireland

22:00Dergview?-?Dundela

22:00Portadown FC?-?Loughgall

20:30Cape Umoya United?-?Ts Galaxy

20:30Free State Stars?-?Maccabi

20:30Mbombela United?-?Richards Bay

20:30Tshakhuma Tm?-?Real Kings

20:30Uthongathi?-?Ts Sporting

00:30Jdr Stars?-?Jomo Cosmos

19:00Dinamo Zagreb 2?-?Hajduk Split Ii

19:30Radnik Sesvete?-?Orijent Rijeka

19:30Cibalia?-?Hrvatski Dragovoljac

19:30Kustosija?-?Croatia Zmijavci

19:30HNK Sibenik?-?Dubrava Zagreb

19:30Solin?-?Osijek Ii

15:30Arema Malang?-?Persija Jakarta

15:30Kalteng Putra?-?PS Tni

15:30PSIS Semarang?-?PSM Makassar

18:30PSM Makassar?-?Bali United

03:00Deportivo Merlo?-?Excursionistas

03:00Central Cordoba De Rosario?-?Ituzaingo

03:00El Porvenir?-?Leandro N Alem

20:00Al Shahaniya?-?Al-Wakra

22:10Al-Ahli Doha?-?Al Khor SC

22:10Umm Salal?-?Al Rayyan

22:10Al-Ahli Doha?-?Al-Sadd

18:00Benfica U23?-?Rio Ave U23

18:00Sporting Braga U23?-?U23 Sporting Lisbon

18:00Coimbra Ec U23?-?U23 Famalicao

18:00Vitoria Setubal U23?-?Maritimo U23

18:00Nữ Fortuna Hjorring?-?Nữ vsk aarhus

19:00Nữ Sundby Bk?-?Nữ Kolding Bk

19:00Nữ Ob?-?Nữ Thisted

19:00Nữ Kubanochka Krasnodar?-?Nữ Ryazan

02:15Tahiti Beach Soccer?-?Mexico Beach Soccer

03:50Usa Beach Soccer?-?Nhật Bản (Bóng đá bãi biển)

05:25uruguay (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Italy Beach Soccer

07:00paraguay (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Switzerland Beach Soccer

02:00Lalouviere?-?Kmsk Deinze

02:00Olympic Charleroi?-?Royal Fc Liege

02:00Patro Eisden?-?Jeunesse Molenbeek

02:00Tubize?-?KSK Heist

22:00Bromsgrove Sporting?-?Redditch United

22:00Kings Langley?-?Biggleswade Town

22:00Bromsgrove Sporting?-?St Ives Town

22:00Hednesford Town?-?Peterborough Sports

22:00Hitchin Town?-?Nuneaton Town

22:00Kings Langley?-?Needham Market

22:00Rushall Olympic?-?Biggleswade Town

17:45Shahrdari Tabriz?-?Malavan

17:45Niroye Zamini?-?Damash Gilan FC

17:45Sepidroud Rasht?-?Mes Krman

17:45Mes Rafsanjan?-?Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

17:45Qashqai Shiraz?-?Persepolis Pakdasht

17:45Shahrdary Arak?-?Khouneh Be Khouneh

18:30Esteghlal Khozestan?-?Arman Gohar Sirjan

22:00Cdsyc Cruz Azul U20?-?U20 San Luis

22:00Queretaro U20?-?Monarcas Morelia U20

22:00Monterrey U20?-?Atlas U20

01:00Chivas Guadalajara U20?-?Veracruz U20

01:00Pachuca U20?-?Pumas U20

20:30Excelsior Maassluis?-?Scheveningen

21:00Kozakken Boys?-?ASWH

21:30Volendam Am?-?HHC Hardenberg

21:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam?-?Noordwijk

21:30Quick boys?-?AFC Amsterdam

22:00Sunderland?-?Coventry

22:00Accrington Stanley?-?Bolton Wanderers

22:00Rochdale?-?Portsmouth

22:00AFC Wimbledon?-?Gillingham

22:00Milton Keynes Dons?-?Rotherham United

22:00Peterborough United?-?Burton Albion

22:00Shrewsbury Town?-?Bristol Rovers

22:00Wycombe Wanderers?-?Doncaster Rovers

22:00Fleetwood Town?-?Tranmere Rovers

22:00Southend United?-?Oxford United

22:00Ipswich?-?Blackpool

22:00Lincoln City?-?Bury

17:00Spartak Moscow II?-?Avangard

18:00Chayka K Sr?-?Torpedo Armavir

18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk?-?Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl?-?Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

19:00Chertanovo Moscow?-?Ska Khabarovsk

19:00Fakel Voronezh?-?Volga Olimpiets

19:00Rotor Volgograd?-?Tom Tomsk

20:00Krasnodar II?-?Khimki

21:00Baltika?-?Mordovia Saransk

23:30Torpedo Moscow?-?Luch-Energiya

22:00Doxa Katokopias?-?Apollon Limassol FC

22:00Nea Salamis?-?AEK Larnaca

23:00APOEL Nicosia?-?AEP Paphos

00:00E.N.Paralimni?-?Omonia Nicosia

19:00PFC Oleksandria?-?Zorya

22:00Dnipro 1?-?Vorskla Poltava

23:00Politehnica Iasi?-?Cs Voluntari

01:30Steaua Bucuresti?-?Astra Ploiesti

23:00Budapest Honved?-?Paksi SE

23:00Varda Se?-?Debreceni VSC

23:00Mezokovesd-Zsory?-?Kaposvar

23:00Mol Fehervar?-?Puskas Akademia

01:30Ujpesti TE?-?Diosgyor

22:00Radnicki Nis?-?Crvena Zvezda

22:00Cukaricki?-?FK Rad Beograd

22:00Mladost Lucani?-?Karadjordje Topola

22:00FK Vozdovac Beograd?-?Proleter Novi Sad

00:00Vojvodina?-?FK Napredak Krusevac

17:30Slavia Sofia?-?Cherno More Varna

20:00Botev Vratsa?-?CSKA Sofia

22:30Ludogorets Razgrad?-?Lokomotiv Plovdiv

20:00Trencin?-?Spartak Trnava

20:00Nitra?-?MSK Zilina

20:00FK Pohronie?-?Zlate Moravce

20:00Zemplin Michalovce?-?DAC Dunajska Streda

21:00MFK Ruzomberok?-?FK Senica

22:00Slovan Bratislava?-?Skf Sered

18:45Ask Bravo Publikum?-?NK Rudar Velenje

20:45Domzale?-?NK Triglav Kranj

22:55NK Publikum Celje?-?NK Olimpija Ljubljana

21:30Uwic Inter Cardiff?-?Newi Cefn Druids

19:00Zvi Jerzy Da?-?Sloboda Uzice Sevojno

19:00FK Velez Mostar?-?FK Sarajevo

19:00Mladost Doboj Kakanj?-?Radnik Bijeljina

19:00Sloboda Uzice Sevojno?-?NK Celik

22:00Borac Banja Luka?-?Zrinjski Mostar

18:00Kuressaare?-?Parnu Linnameeskond

23:00Chiasso?-?Stade Ouchy

01:00Schaffhausen?-?Vaduz

01:00Servette?-?Basel

01:00Zurich?-?Luzern

18:00Resovia Rzeszow?-?Pogon Siedlce

19:00Elana Torun?-?Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

19:00Garbarnia Krakow?-?Skra Czestochowa

19:00Lech Ii Poznan?-?Gornik Leczna

19:00Ks Legionovia Legionowo?-?Stal Rzeszow

19:00Stal Stalowa Wola?-?Znicz Pruszkow

22:00Gornik Polkowice?-?Olimpia Elblag

00:00GKS Katowice?-?Gryf Wejherowo

17:00U21 Kolos Kovalivka?-?Desna Chernihiv U21

18:00Dynamo Kyiv U21?-?Mariupol U21

22:00Inverness C.T.?-?Dundee

17:00Baia Zugdidi?-?Shevardeni

17:00Gagra?-?Kolkheti Poti

17:00Shukura Kobuleti?-?Telavi

17:00Guria Lanchkhuti?-?Spartaki Tskhinvali

23:00KVSK Lommel?-?St Gilloise

02:30KFCO wilrijk?-?Lokeren

16:00Dunarea Calarasi?-?Metaloglobus

16:00Juventus Bucharest?-?Rapid Bucuresti

16:00Csikszereda?-?Scm Argesul Pitesti

16:00CS Mioveni?-?Voin Tate Numa Glenn

16:00Pandurii?-?Concordia Chiajna

16:00Petrolul Ploiesti?-?Gloria Buzau

16:00Snagov?-?Scolar Resita

17:00Universitaea Cluj?-?Politehnica Timisoara

18:00Karagumruk?-?Umraniyespor

20:30Eskisehirspor?-?Erzurum BB

23:00Bursaspor?-?Keciorengucu

16:15Fk Banik Sokolov?-?Viktoria Zizkov

16:15Dukla Praha?-?Hradec Kralove

16:15Pardubice?-?Brno

16:15Fotbal Trinec?-?Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

18:00Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny?-?Metalist Kharkiv

18:00Cherkashchyna Akademiya?-?Inhulets Petrove

19:00Mynai?-?Obolon Kiev

19:00Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk?-?Chernomorets Odessa

21:00Metalurh Zaporizhya?-?Balkany Zorya

00:00Volyn?-?Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv

16:30Banik Ostrava u19?-?Opava U19

19:00Slavia Praha u19?-?Synot Slovacko U19

19:30Mfk Karvina U19?-?Sparta Praha U19

19:00Kolubara?-?Zemun

19:00Trajal Krusevac?-?Radnicki Pirot

19:00Zlatibor?-?Dinamo Vranje

19:00Sindjelic Belgrad?-?Backa Backa Palanka

18:00Rakvere Flora?-?Parnu Jk

19:30Brezice?-?Koroska Dravograd

19:30Jadran Dekani?-?Krsko Posavlje

19:30Gorica?-?NK Ptuj Drava

19:30NK Krka?-?Bilje

23:00Nafta?-?Koper

22:00Plymouth Argyle?-?Bradford AFC

22:00Northampton Town?-?Grimsby Town

22:00Swindon?-?Mansfield Town

22:00Newport County?-?Oldham Athletic

22:00Cheltenham Town?-?Colchester United

22:00Crewe Alexandra?-?Morecambe

22:00Salford City?-?Macclesfield Town

22:00Carlisle?-?Cambridge United

22:00Crawley Town?-?Exeter City

22:00Walsall?-?Stevenage Borough

22:00Leyton Orient?-?Forest Green Rovers

22:00Scunthorpe United?-?Port Vale

19:00Zeta?-?Grbalj Radanovici

19:00FK Buducnost Podgorica?-?Ofk Titograd

19:00OFK Petrovac?-?FK Sutjeska Niksic

19:00Kom Podgorica?-?Iskra Danilovgrad

19:00Mladost Ljeskopolje?-?Rudar Pljevlja

20:00Eintr. Braunschweig?-?Chemnitzer

20:001. Magdeburg?-?SpVgg Unterhaching

20:00SV Waldhof Mannheim?-?Ingolstadt 04

20:00Sv Meppen?-?SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

20:00Wurzburger Kickers?-?Uerdingen

20:00Fsv Zwickau?-?Preuben Munster

19:00Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck?-?Nữ Sc Freiburg

19:00Nữ Wolfsburg?-?Nữ Bayern Munich

19:00Nữ Koln?-?Nữ Bayer Leverkusen

19:00Nữ Ff Usv Jena?-?Nữ Sc Sand

22:00Ashton United?-?Nantwich Town

22:00Bamber Bridge?-?Morpeth Town

22:00Bamber Bridge?-?South Shields

22:00Lancaster City?-?Gainsborough Trinity

22:00Mickleover Sports?-?Warrington Town AFC

22:00Morpeth Town?-?Fc United Of Manchester

22:00Nantwich Town?-?Atherton Collieries

22:00Radcliffe Borough?-?Basford Utd

22:00Stafford Rangers?-?Hyde United

22:00Stalybridge Celtic?-?Buxton FC

22:00Whitby Town?-?Grantham Town

22:00Witton Albion?-?Scarborough

17:00Cracovia Krakow Youth?-?Zaglebie Lubin Youth

17:00Pogon Szczecin Youth?-?Arka Gdynia Youth

18:00Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth?-?Sms Lodz Youth

18:00Legia Warszawa Youth?-?Nowy Hutnik Youth

18:00Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth?-?Lechia Gdansk Youth

18:00Slask Wroclaw Youth?-?Wisla Krakow Youth

22:00Yate Town?-?Swindon Supermarine

22:00Blackfield Langley?-?Truro City

22:00Gosport Borough?-?Weston Super Mare

22:00Merthyr Town?-?Hayes&Yeading

22:00Chesham United?-?Dorchester Town

22:00Harrow Borough?-?Wimborne Town

22:00Hendon?-?Tiverton Town

22:00Metropolitan Police?-?Farnborough Town

22:00Walton Casuals?-?Poole Town

22:00Beaconsfield Sycob?-?Swindon Supermarine

17:00Lazio U20?-?AS Roma U19

19:00Inter Milan U20?-?Torino U19

20:30Empoli U20?-?Fiorentina U20

20:30Sassuolo Calcio Youth?-?Sampdoria U19

20:30Brescia Youth?-?AC Milan U19

20:30Parma U20?-?Cittadella Youth

20:30Spal Youth?-?Cremonese Youth

20:30Udinese Youth?-?Verona U20

20:30Venezia Youth?-?Spezia U20

20:30Ascoli Youth?-?Crotone Youth

20:30Benevento Youth?-?Frosinone Youth

20:30Cosenza Calcio Youth?-?Livorno U19

20:30Juve Stabia U20?-?Perugia Youth

20:30Lecce U20?-?Trapani Youth

20:30Pisa Youth?-?Salernitana Youth

21:00Genoa U20?-?Pescara Youth

22:00AFC Fylde?-?Dagenham and Redbridge

22:00Aldershot Town?-?Notts County

22:00Barrow?-?Barnet

22:00Chorley?-?Torquay United

22:00Dover Athletic?-?Solihull Moors

22:00Halifax Town?-?Eastleigh

22:00Harrogate Town?-?Chesterfield

22:00Hartlepool United FC?-?Boreham Wood

22:00Stockport County?-?Ebbsfleet United

22:00Sutton United?-?Bromley

22:00Wrexham?-?Yeovil Town

00:20Maidenhead United?-?Woking

21:30Stm Sports?-?Aberystwyth Town

21:30Connahs Quay Nomads?-?Bala Town

18:00Nữ Ac Milan?-?Nữ sassuolo

20:30Nữ Tavagnacco?-?Inter Milan Womens

22:00Ballymena United?-?Institute

22:00Coleraine?-?Carrick Rangers

22:00Crusaders FC?-?Warrenpoint Town

22:00Glentoran?-?Dungannon Swifts

22:00Larne?-?Cliftonville

22:00Warrenpoint Town?-?Crusaders FC

22:00Bowers Pitsea?-?Carshalton Athletic

22:00Cheshunt?-?Merstham

22:00Cray Wanderers?-?AFC Hornchurch

22:00East Thurrock United?-?Enfield Town

22:00Kingstonian?-?Horsham

22:00Bishop's Stortford?-?Lewes

22:00Margate?-?Potters Bar Town

22:00Worthing?-?Corinthian Casuals

02:45Kingstonian?-?Cheshunt

19:00Nữ Cd Tacon?-?Nữ Real Sociedad

18:00Vitoria Sc Guimaraes U17?-?Boavista U17

18:00Chaves U17?-?Rio Ave U17

18:00Padroense U17?-?Porto Sad U17

18:00Pacos Ferreira U17?-?Palmeiras U17

18:00Cova Da Pied U17?-?Casa Pia Ac U17

22:00Tondela U17?-?Spg C Braga U17

22:00Sport Clube Caldas U17?-?U17 Sporting Lisbon

19:30Akritas Chloraka?-?Digenis Morphou

19:30Ermis Aradippou?-?AE Zakakiou

19:30Othellos Athienou?-?Anagenisis Dherina

19:30Onisilos Sotiras?-?Xylotympou

19:30Omonia Psevda?-?Omonia Aradippou

19:00Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal?-?Palma Futsal

00:00Fcbarcelona Futsal?-?Xota Navarra Futsal

00:00Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal?-?Inter Movistar Futsal

00:15Vaidepenas Futsal?-?Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

00:30Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal?-?Cordoba Futsal

01:00Paruro Five Foot?-?Cd Burela Fs Pescados Ruben Futsal

21:00Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans?-?Nữ Szetomeharry

19:30Septemvri Simitli?-?Chernomorets Pomorie

19:30Chernomorets Balchik?-?Spartak Varna

19:30Kariana Erden?-?Spartak Pleven

21:00Pirin Blagoevgrad?-?Strumska Slava

21:30Litex Lovech?-?PFK Montana

15:30Vasas U19?-?Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19

20:30Nữ Montpellier Hsc?-?Nữ Guingamp