Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 3

21:45Séc U19?-?U19 Nauy

00:00Ailen U19?-?U19 Pháp

19:00Tobol Kostanai?-?Jeunesse Esch

21:30Kairat Almaty?-?NK Siroki Brijeg

21:30Makedonija Gjorce Petrov?-?Alashkert

22:00Teuta Durres?-?FK Ventspils

22:30Inter Turku?-?Brondby

23:00RoPS Rovaniemi?-?Aberdeen

23:00Rigas Futbola Skola?-?NK Olimpija Ljubljana

23:00Levadia Tallinn?-?Stjarnan

23:00Universitatea Craiova?-?Sabail

23:30Dinamo Minsk?-?Liepajas Metalurgs

23:30Levski Sofia?-?MFK Ruzomberok

00:00Cracovia Krakow?-?DAC Dunajska Streda

00:00Neftci Baku?-?Speranta Nisporeni

00:00Milsami?-?Steaua Bucuresti

00:00Cs Petrocub?-?AEK Larnaca

00:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius?-?Budapest Honved

00:00Vaduz?-?Breidablik

00:00Torpedo Kutaisi?-?Ordabasy

00:00Apollon Limassol FC?-?Kauno Zalgiris

00:00Zrinjski Mostar?-?Academy Pandev

00:00FK Haugesund?-?Cliftonville

00:30Hapoel Beer Sheva?-?KF Laci

00:30Ue Engordany?-?Dinamo Tbilisi

00:30Progres Niedercorn?-?Cork City

01:00IFK Norrkoping?-?St. Patrick's

01:00NK Mura 05?-?Maccabi Haifa

01:00Hibernians FC?-?Shakhter Soligorsk

01:00KS Perparimi Kukesi?-?Debreceni VSC

01:00Fehervar Videoton?-?Zeta

01:00B36 Torshavn?-?Crusaders FC

01:00Hajduk Split?-?Gzira United

01:30Vitebsk?-?KuPS

01:30Shkupi?-?Pyunik

01:45FK Buducnost Podgorica?-?Trans Narva

01:45Radnicki Nis?-?Flora Tallinn

01:45Kilmarnock?-?Connahs Quay Nomads

01:45Spartak Trnava?-?Radnik Bijeljina

01:45Ballymena United?-?Malmo

01:45Glasgow Rangers?-?St Josephs

02:00KR Reykjavik?-?Molde

02:00Shamrock Rovers?-?Brann

02:00Legia Warszawa?-?College Europa

13:00Fiji?-?Solomon Islands

16:30Sydney?-?Dunbar Rovers

21:00Denizlispor?-?Altay Spor Kulubu

21:00Genclerbirligi?-?Hatayspor

22:00Torino?-?Pro Patria

22:30Vejle?-?Brabrand IF

23:00Ajax Amsterdam?-?Watford

00:00Tus Dassendorf?-?Holstein Kiel 2

00:00Roda JC Kerkrade?-?KV Mechelen

00:30Siegburger Sv 04?-?Bonner sc

01:00St Maur Lusitanos?-?Academico Viseu

01:00Maritimo?-?Al Duhail Sc

01:30Benfica B?-?Sunderland

01:45Domzale?-?Balzan

01:45Rushden&Diamonds?-?Leyton Orient

08:00Marseille?-?Bordeaux

08:00New Mexico United?-?Cardiff City

07:30Argentinos Juniors?-?Colon

07:00Cincinnati?-?DC United

09:00Portland Timbers?-?Orlando City

15:30Pusamania Borneo?-?Barito Putera

18:30Persela Lamongan?-?Bali United

02:15Nữ Fjolnir?-?Nữ Augnablik

02:15Ir Reykjavik Womens?-?Nữ Haukar

22:30AC Oulu?-?Musa

22:30Tpv Tampere?-?Jaro

23:00Parnu Linnameeskond?-?Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve

02:15Kari Akranes?-?Throttur Vogur

02:15Nữ Hafnarfjordur?-?Nữ Umf Afturelding

02:15Nữ Grindavik?-?Nữ Trottur Reykjavik

18:45Young Lions?-?Tampines Rovers FC

17:00Nữ Chungbuk Sportstoto?-?Nữ changnyeong

17:00Nữ Gyeongju?-?Nữ Suwon

17:00Nữ Hwacheon Kspo?-?Nữ Busan Sangmu

17:00Nữ Seoul Amazones?-?Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels

07:30Brasil De Pelotas Rs?-?Parana