Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 2

03:00Levante?-?Mallorca

02:30Borussia Dortmund?-?Paderborn 07

02:45PSG?-?Lille

02:45Fulham?-?Queens Park Rangers

12:00Seoul?-?Pohang Steelers

12:00Gangwon?-?Daegu

23:30Spartak Tambov?-?Lokomotiv Moscow

00:30Galatasaray?-?Istanbul Basaksehir

02:00Paris Fc?-?Auxerre

02:00Caen?-?Le Mans

02:00ES Troyes AC?-?Chambly

02:00Grenoble?-?Nancy

02:00Ajaccio?-?Clermont Foot

02:00Chateauroux?-?Lorient

02:00Chamois Niortais?-?Rodez AF

02:00Orleans US 45?-?Valenciennes

03:00Pescara?-?Cremonese

03:00Sporting de Gijon?-?Tenerife

00:30Erzgebirge Aue?-?St. Pauli

00:30Bochum?-?VfL Osnabruck

15:30Western Sydney?-?Melbourne City

00:30Turu Dusseldorf?-?Fortuna Koln

02:30Club Brugge?-?Oostende

00:15Leixoes?-?Santa Clara

03:45Varzim?-?Loris

02:05Linlithgow Rose?-?Falkirk

01:00Nordsjaelland?-?Randers

00:00Sparta Praha?-?Budejovice

22:30Wigry Suwalki?-?Stal Mielec

00:00Gornik Zabrze?-?Wisla Plock

00:00Miedz Legnica?-?Sandecja

00:00Podbeskidzie?-?Chojniczanka Chojnice

00:00Puszcza Niepolomice?-?Odra Opole

02:30Lech Poznan?-?Piast Gliwice

00:00Dinamo Zagreb?-?Hajduk Split

22:00Cobresal?-?Union Espanola

03:30Union La Calera?-?Deportes Iquique

19:35Al Oruba Uae?-?Masafi

19:35Emirate?-?Al Taawon

19:40Al Hamriyah?-?Al Arabi Uae

08:00Puebla?-?Necaxa

10:10Club Tijuana?-?Leon

11:00Vissel Kobe?-?Cerezo Osaka

12:00Consadole Sapporo?-?Jubilo Iwata

12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima?-?Kashima Antlers

12:00Matsumoto Yamaga?-?Yokohama F Marinos

12:00Nagoya Grampus Eight?-?Sagan Tosu

12:00Shimizu S-Pulse?-?Oita Trinita

12:00Tokyo?-?Shonan Bellmare

18:35ShenHua SVA FC?-?Beijing Guoan

18:35HeNan JianYe?-?Tianjin TianHai

18:35Shandong Luneng?-?Chongqing Lifan

18:35Wuhan ZALL?-?Guangzhou R&F

00:00FK Zalgiris Vilnius?-?Atlantas Klaipeda

01:00Qormi?-?Qrendi

01:00St Andrews?-?Pembroke Athleta

01:00Hamrun Spartans?-?Floriana

21:30U23 Nam Phi?-?Ghana U23

01:00U23 Ai Cập?-?Bờ Biển Ngà U23

20:00Nottingham Forest U23?-?Bolton Wanderers U23

20:30Birmingham U23?-?Hull City U23

11:00Yokohama Scc?-?Kataller Toyama

11:00Fujieda Myfc?-?Blaublitz Akita

21:00Ararat Yerevan?-?Gandzasar Kapan

22:00Standard Sumqayit?-?Qarabag

00:00Partizani Tirana?-?KF Laci

21:30Qalali?-?Bahrain Sc

21:30Al Tadhmon?-?Al Budaiya

20:05Al Salibikhaet?-?Kazma

20:05Al Yarmouk?-?Al-Qadsia

07:00Sarmiento Junin?-?All Boys

01:10Kapfenberg Superfund?-?SK Vorwarts Steyr

01:10Blau Weiss Linz?-?Liefering

01:10SG Austria Klagenfurt?-?Austria Wien Youth

01:10SV Horn?-?Wacker Innsbruck

01:10Grazer AK?-?SKU Amstetten

16:00Rubin Kazan Youth?-?Zenit St.petersburg Youth

18:00Orenburg Youth?-?Terek Groznyi Youth

18:00Dinamo Moscow 2?-?Rostov Youth

18:00Alashkert B Martuni?-?Masis

18:00Ararat Yerevan 2?-?Ararat Armenia B

18:00Aragats?-?Lernayin Artsakh

18:00Lokomotiv Yerevan?-?Dilijan

18:00Torpedo Yerevan?-?Junior Sevan

18:00Van?-?Shirak Gjumri B

19:45Bahla?-?Al Nasr(OMA)

20:40Alrstak?-?Al Seeb

22:00Sohar Club?-?Dhufar

23:00Oman Club?-?Al Oruba Sur

17:30Agsu?-?Sabah 2

17:30Turan Tovuz?-?Qarabag 2

20:00Wacker Innsbruck Womens?-?Nữ vorderland

23:00Medjimurje?-?Rudes

01:30Nữ Zwolle?-?Nữ Psv Eindhoven

01:30Nữ Twente Enschede?-?Nữ Ado Den Haag

01:30Nữ vv alkmaar?-?Nữ excelsior barendrecht

15:30PS Tni?-?PSIS Semarang

15:30Barito Putera?-?Pss Sleman

15:30Pusamania Borneo?-?Persela Lamongan

18:30Madura United?-?Bhayangkara Surabaya United

01:30Ferrocarril Midland?-?Canuelas

01:30Sportivo Dock Sud?-?Sportivo Italiano

06:00Deportivo Laferrere?-?Victoriano Arenas

20:00Al Khor SC?-?Al-Gharafa

20:00Al-Sailiya?-?Al Duhail Sc

22:10Qatar SC?-?Al-Arabi SC

18:00Aves U23?-?Vitoria Guimaraes U23

21:00Gd Estoril Praia U23?-?U23 Leixoes

22:00Feirense U23?-?Belenenses U23

02:00Newcastle U23?-?Benfica B

02:15senegal (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Nga (Bóng đá bãi biển)

03:50Portugal Beach Soccer?-?Nigeria Beach Soccer

05:25belarus (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?UAE (Bóng đá bãi biển)

07:00Brazil (Bóng đá bãi biển)?-?Oman (Bóng đá bãi biển)

01:00Puebla U20?-?Necaxa U20

06:45Club Tijuana U20?-?Leon U20

01:00Nottingen?-?Reutlingen

01:00Djk Don Bosco Bamberg?-?Tsv Karlburg

01:00Sc Eltersdorf?-?Wurzburger Fv

01:00Bramfelder Sv?-?Sc Concordia Hamburg

01:00TeBe Berlin?-?Hertha Zehlendorf

01:30Hamm United?-?Sv Rugenbergen

01:30Tus Osdorf?-?Teutonia 05

01:30SC Victoria Hamburg?-?Niendorfer Tsv

02:00Ingolstadt 04 Am?-?Turkspor Augsburg

02:00Suderelbe?-?Tsv Buchholz 08

02:00Hamburger Sv Iii?-?Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst

02:00Ksv Baunatal?-?Bad Vilbel

02:00Eintracht Trier?-?Arminia Ludwigshafen

02:00Almere City FC?-?Den Bosch

02:00NAC Breda?-?Jong Ajax Amsterdam

02:00Dordrecht 90?-?Telstar

02:00Eindhoven?-?Cambuur Leeuwarden

02:00SBV Excelsior?-?Volendam

02:00Go Ahead Eagles?-?Roda JC Kerkrade

02:00De Graafschap?-?Jong PSV Eindhoven

02:00Helmond Sport?-?NEC Nijmegen

02:00Utrecht Am?-?Az Alkmaar 2

02:00MVV Maastricht?-?Oss

00:00Shakhtar Donetsk?-?Lviv

01:30CFR Cluj?-?Chindia Targoviste

00:00Partizan Belgrade?-?FK Javor Ivanjica

22:30Arda?-?Vitosha Bistritsa

03:00Barry Town Afc?-?Penybont

21:00Grasshoppers?-?Aarau

02:00Lausanne Sports?-?Wil 1900

19:00Pfc Oleksandria U21?-?Zorya U21

17:00Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi?-?Samtredia

02:30Westerlo?-?Oud Heverlee

00:00Pau?-?Avranches

02:00Avenir Sportif Beziers?-?Lyon la Duchere

02:00Bourg Peronnas?-?Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

02:00Dunkerque?-?Bastia CA

02:00Ajaccio GFCO?-?Quevilly

02:00Stade Lavallois MFC?-?Creteil

02:00Red Star 93?-?Cholet So

02:00Toulon?-?US Boulogne

02:00Villefranche?-?Concarneau

23:00Adanaspor?-?Giresunspor

23:00Vitkovice?-?Vysocina Jihlava

00:00Usti nad Labem?-?Slavoj Vysehrad

21:00Platanias FC?-?Doxa Dramas

22:00Bekescsaba?-?Siofok

22:00Vasas?-?Budafoki Mte

22:00Ajka?-?Gyirmot Se

22:00Budaorsi Sc?-?Csakvari Tk

22:00Dorogi?-?Szolnoki MAV

22:00Duna Tisza?-?Szombathelyi Haladas

22:00ETO Gyori FC?-?MTK Hungaria FC

22:00Kazincbarcika?-?Balmazujvaros

22:00Nyiregyhaza?-?Vac-Dunakanyar

22:00Soroksar?-?Szegedi Ak

01:00Carl Zeiss Jena?-?Hallescher

01:15Nữ ffc frankfurt?-?Nữ Hoffenheim

20:30Atalanta U19?-?Napoli U19

22:30Juventus U19?-?Chievo Youth

02:45Glenavon Lurgan?-?Linfield FC

23:00Aris Limassol?-?Agia Napa

02:30Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal?-?Catgas Energia Futsal

03:00Peniscola Futsal?-?Levante Futsal

19:00Teraktor-Sazi?-?Padideh Mashhad

21:00Persepolis?-?Naft Masjed Soleyman

21:30Sanat-Naft?-?Sepahan

21:00Al-Sharjah?-?Banni Yas

21:00Hatta?-?Al-Jazira UAE

23:45Ittihad Kalba?-?Ajman

23:45Al-Wasl?-?Ahli Al-Fujirah

11:00Mio Biwako Shiga?-?Honda

19:30Abha?-?Al-Fath

21:55Al Hazm?-?Al-Raed

23:40Al Shabab Ksa?-?Al Feiha

19:25Najran?-?Al Qadasiya

09:00Wellington Phoenix Reserve?-?Auckland City

10:30Southern United?-?Hamilton Wanderers

06:30Melbourne Heart Youth?-?Perth Glory Am

06:30Central Coast Mariners Fc Am?-?Sydney FC U21

12:00Western Sydney Wanderers Am?-?Canberra United U21

18:50Al Sahel?-?Al Washm

18:55Jubail?-?Al Rawdhah

19:10Al Riyadh?-?Arar

19:10Al Sharq?-?Al Draih

19:10Al Anwar Sa?-?Hercue

19:20Afief?-?Al Jndal

19:20Al Arabi Ksa?-?Al Orubah

19:20Al Drae?-?Al Qaisoma

19:40Al Entesar?-?Wajj

19:45Al Suqoor Ksa?-?Al Sadd Sa

13:00Nữ WS Wanderers?-?Nữ Newcastle Jets

15:30Nữ Adelaide United?-?Nữ Sydney

05:15CRB (AL)?-?Figueirense (SC)

07:30Guarani?-?America Mineiro

04:00General Diaz?-?Sportivo San Lorenzo

06:00Sol De America?-?Deportivo Santani

02:30Racing Club Montevideo?-?Boston River

02:30Rampla Juniors?-?Ca River Plate

02:30Ca Juventud?-?Cerro Montevideo

02:30Liverpool P?-?Plaza Colonia

06:30CA Penarol?-?Centro Atletico Fenix

23:00HUSA Hassania Agadir?-?Maghrib Association Tetouan

01:00Difaa Hassani Jdidi?-?Raja de Beni Mellal

03:00Caracas FC?-?Aragua

01:00Wydad Fes?-?KAC de Kenitra

01:00Chabab Rif Hoceima?-?Itihad Z. Khemisset

01:00Kawkab de Marrakech?-?ASS Association Sportive de Sale

01:00SCCM Chabab Mohamedia?-?Chabab Atlas Khenifra

01:00Union Sportive Sidi Kacem?-?Olympique Dcheira

01:00Tas De Casablanca?-?Maghreb Fez

20:00Apr?-?Espoir

20:00Sunrise?-?Garhwal Heroes

17:00Nagano Futsal?-?F League Selection Futsal

17:00Shriker Osaka Futsal?-?Nagoya Oceans Futsal

08:30Nữ Beleza?-?Nữ yamato sylphid

08:30Nữ Urawa Reds?-?Nữ Tokiwagi Gakuen High School

11:30Nữ Nagano Parceiro?-?Nữ ntv menina

11:30Nữ Iga Kunoichi?-?Nữ niigata university h w

12:00Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai?-?Nữ Yunogo Belle