Lịch thi đấu bóng đá 2

17:00Khánh Hòa?-?Quảng Nam

17:00Đà Nẵng?-?Hoàng Anh Gia Lai

19:00TP Hồ Chí Minh?-?Sông Lam Nghệ An

02:00Barcelona?-?Valencia

23:00Frosinone?-?Chievo

01:30Bologna?-?Napoli

01:00RB Leipzig?-?Bayern Munich

15:00Pohang Steelers?-?Seoul

17:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma?-?Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i

17:00Gangwon?-?Jeju United

17:45Nakhon Ratchasima?-?Port

18:00Trat?-?Chiangrai United

20:00Suphanburi?-?Ptt Rayong

23:15Porto?-?Sporting Lisbon

23:00Konyaspor?-?Akhisar Bld.Geng

02:00Benevento?-?Cittadella

21:00Cf Rayo Majadahonda?-?Cordoba

23:00Sporting de Gijon?-?Albacete

23:00Osasuna?-?Las Palmas

18:30Viktoria Plzen U21?-?Sigma Olomouc U21

20:30Bồ Đào Nha U20?-?Hàn Quốc U20

23:00Pháp U20?-?Saudi Arabia U20

23:00Panama U20?-?Mali U20

01:30Argentina U20?-?U20 Nam Phi

16:00Marconi Stallions?-?APIA Leichhardt Tigers

19:00Sukhothai?-?Chainat

19:00Nữ Anh?-?Nữ Đan Mạch

21:00U.s.monastir?-?C. A. Bizertin

21:00Selangor PKNS?-?Misc Mifa

21:00Nữ Pháp?-?Nữ Thái Lan

22:55NK Rudar Velenje?-?NK Triglav Kranj

02:00Buffalo?-?St. Pauli

06:00Indy Eleven?-?Nashville

22:30Berane?-?Decic Tuzi

22:30Bokelj Kotor?-?Kom Podgorica

22:30Ofk Igalo?-?Jezero Plav

22:30Mladost Ljeskopolje?-?Arsenal Tivat

22:30Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje?-?Otrant

23:15Sporting Lisbon?-?Porto

21:00Hearts?-?Celtic

11:00Blaublitz Akita?-?Meiji University

11:00AC Nagano Parceiro?-?Niigata University

11:00Wityn Three?-?Kwansei Gakuin University

11:00Md Nagasaki?-?Kochi United

11:00Hokkaido University?-?Ryutsu Keizai University

11:00Nara Club?-?Ritsumeikan University

11:00Gainare Tottori?-?International Pacific University

11:00Giravanz Kitakyushu?-?Tokuyama University

11:00Roasso Kumamoto?-?Verspah Oita

11:00Grulla Morioka?-?Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus

11:00Kataller Toyama?-?Kariya

11:00Urayasu Sc?-?Đại học hosei

22:00Kobenhavn?-?Nordsjaelland

22:00Midtjylland?-?Esbjerg FB

22:00Odense BK?-?Brondby

21:00Hacken?-?IFK Goteborg

21:00Malmo?-?AFC Eskilstuna

23:00Helsingborg IF?-?Falkenbergs FF

23:00Kristiansund BK?-?Bodo Glimt

23:00Valerenga?-?Lillestrom

23:00Odd Grenland?-?Stabaek

00:00Viking?-?Sarpsborg 08 FF

22:00Synot Slovacko?-?Mfk Karvina

22:00Bohemians 1905?-?Opava

22:00Marila Pribram?-?Dukla Praha

21:00HIFK?-?Inter Turku

21:00RoPS Rovaniemi?-?SJK Seinajoki

01:00Slaven Belupo Koprivnica?-?NK Rijeka

01:45Csd Antofagasta?-?Union La Calera

06:30Colo Colo?-?Audax Italiano

18:45Fredericia?-?Hvidovre IF

18:45Elite 3000 Helsingor?-?Lyngby

18:45Herfolge Boldklub Koge?-?Roskilde

18:45Naestved?-?Thisted

18:45Silkeborg IF?-?Nykobing Falster

18:45Viborg?-?Fremad Amager

19:00Dinamo-Auto?-?Zimbru Chisinau

20:15Torpedo Minsk?-?Gorodeya

22:15Slavia Mozyr?-?Torpedo Minsk

00:45Dinamo Brest?-?Neman Grodno

23:00Lyonnais B?-?Jura Sud Foot

23:00Lens B?-?Sainte Genevieve Sports

23:00As Furiani Agliani?-?Granville

23:00Nantes B?-?Mantes La Ville

23:00Poissy As?-?Lorient B

23:00Stade Briochin?-?PSG B

23:30US Boulogne?-?Oissel

23:30Vannes OC?-?Bastia CA

18:00St Pauli U17?-?Werder Bremen U17

18:00Holstein Kiel U17?-?Energie Cottbus U17

18:00Hannover 96 U17?-?Dynamo Dresden U17

21:00Fc Espoo?-?Honka Akatemia

21:00Ilves Tampere 2?-?Eps Espoo

02:00Botafogo?-?Palmeiras

05:00Gremio?-?Atletico-MG

02:30Chicago Fire?-?New York City

06:00Vancouver Whitecaps?-?Dallas

06:30Cincinnati?-?New York Red Bulls

06:30New England Revolution?-?DC United

06:30Philadelphia Union?-?Portland Timbers

07:00Minnesota United?-?Houston Dynamo

08:00Colorado Rapids?-?Columbus Crew

12:00Consadole Sapporo?-?Gamba Osaka

12:00Shimizu S-Pulse?-?Vegalta Sendai

13:00Cerezo Osaka?-?Tokyo

11:00Yokohama F Marinos?-?Jubilo Iwata

12:00Sagan Tosu?-?Kashima Antlers

12:00Urawa Red Diamonds?-?Sanfrecce Hiroshima

12:00Kyoto Purple Sanga?-?Renofa Yamaguchi

12:00V-Varen Nagasaki?-?Tokushima Vortis

13:00Tokyo Verdy?-?JEF United Ichihara

14:00Ventforet Kofu?-?Yokohama

15:00Ehime?-?Mito Hollyhock

17:30Ryukyu?-?Albirex Niigata

11:00Kagoshima United?-?Avispa Fukuoka

12:00Tochigi SC?-?Okayama

12:00Yamagata Montedio?-?Zweigen Kanazawa FC

14:30Beijing Renhe?-?Tianjin Teda

18:35Hebei Hx Xingfu?-?Jiangsu Sainty

18:35Wuhan ZALL?-?Tianjin TianHai

20:00Spartaks Jurmala?-?Metta/LU Riga

21:00Sc Kufu-98?-?Vifk Vaasa

21:00JIPPO?-?Mp Mikkeli

21:00Vantaa?-?Pepo

21:00Mp Mikkeli?-?Japs

21:00Viikingit?-?Lahden Reipas

19:00Comoros?-?Mauritius

21:30Angola?-?Swaziland

22:00Wacker Innsbruck?-?Mattersburg

22:00TSV Hartberg?-?Trenkwalder Admira

22:00Rapid Wien?-?Rheindorf Altach

20:00Gandzasar Kapan?-?Lori Vanadzor

22:00Partizani Tirana?-?KS Perparimi Kukesi

22:00Flamurtari?-?Kamza

22:00Kastrioti Kruje?-?Teuta Durres

22:00KF Laci?-?KF Tirana

22:00Skenderbeu Korca?-?Luftetari Gjirokaster

15:00Zvezda Irkutsk?-?Irtysh 1946 Omsk

16:00FK Chita?-?Dinamo Barnaul

20:00Luki Energiya?-?Murom

19:45Termez Surkhon?-?Kokand 1912

19:45Dinamo Samarkand?-?Qizilqum Zarafshon

20:50Navbahor Namangan?-?Andijon

21:00Metallurg Bekobod?-?Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

21:00Tera?-?Banga Gargzdai

23:00Navigatoriai Vlnius?-?Dziugas Telsiai

23:00Sspc Radviliskis?-?Stumbras

01:30Longford Town?-?Athlone

20:30Ullensaker/Kisa IL?-?HamKam

20:30Tromsdalen UIL?-?KFUM Oslo

20:00Elverum?-?Odd Grenland B

20:00Brattvag?-?Fredrikstad

21:00Byasen Toppfotball?-?Nardo

20:00Oppsal?-?Sotra

21:00Asker?-?Baerum SK

18:00Riga United?-?Karosta

21:00Laidze?-?Aliance

21:00Real Succes?-?Real Succes

21:30Borec Veles?-?Tikves Kavadarci

21:30Plackovica?-?Kozuv

21:30Vardar Negotino?-?Pehchevo

15:15Pisek?-?Zivanice

15:15Prevysov?-?Fk Loko Vltavin

22:00Dobrovice?-?Domazlice

22:00Slovan Velvary?-?Benesov

17:00Bolat Temirtau?-?Aktobe Zhas

17:00Zhetysu 2?-?Tarlan Shymkent

19:00Fk Auda Riga?-?Rezekne / Bjss

20:00Fk Smiltene Bjss?-?New Project

21:00Tukums-2000?-?Jdfs Alberts

22:00Caramba/dinamo Riga?-?Balvu Vilki

23:30Grazer AK?-?Wolfsberger Ac Amateur

17:45Customs Department FC?-?Thailand Honda Fc

18:00Ubon Umt United?-?JL Chiangmai United

19:00Chiangmai?-?PT Prachuap

19:00Ayutthaya Fc?-?Udon Thani

19:00Rayong?-?Samut Sakhon

19:00Khonkaen FC?-?Air Force Central

19:00Navy?-?Bangkok Glass

20:00Army United?-?Lampang

21:00Edinet?-?Floresti

21:00Codru Lozova?-?Speranta Nisporeni

21:00Fcm Ungheni?-?Singerei

21:00Drochia?-?Iskra-stal Ribnita

21:00Maiak Chirsova?-?Olimp Comrat

21:00Slobozia Mare?-?Sireti

19:00Vigvam Smolevichy?-?Sputnik

20:00Granit Mikashevichi?-?Volna Pinsk

20:00Khimik Svetlogorsk?-?Fk Orsha

20:00Zhitkovichi‎?-?Rukh Brest

21:00Naftan Novopolock?-?Smorgon FC

21:30Lokomotiv Gomel?-?Krumkachy

22:00Fc Baranovichi?-?Lida

05:30London City?-?Sc Waterloo

07:30Brantford Galaxy Sc?-?Serbian White Eagles

17:00Vejle U19?-?Odense Bk U19

17:30Sonderjyske U19?-?Aarhus Agf U19

18:00Esbjerg Fb U19?-?Kobenhavn U19

18:00Brondby U19?-?Midtjylland U19

18:00Lyngby U19?-?Silkeborg If U19

18:00Aalborg Bk U19?-?Nordsjaelland U19

15:00Krasnodar Youth?-?Rubin Kazan Youth

16:00Dinamo Moscow 2?-?Arsenal Tula Youth

16:00Lokomotiv Moscow Youth?-?Ufa Youth

16:00Zenit St.petersburg Youth?-?Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth

17:00Orenburg Youth?-?Spartak Moscow Youth

18:00Anzhi Youth?-?Ural Youth

18:00Cska Moscow Youth?-?Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

19:00Terek Groznyi Youth?-?Rostov Youth

20:00Banants B?-?Ararat Armenia B

20:00Pyunik B?-?Banants C

21:00Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos?-?Kf Llapi

21:00Ballkani?-?De Rita Goni Lane

21:00Kf Liria Prizren?-?Kf Drenica Srbica

21:00Kf Ferizaj?-?Gjilani

21:00Kf Feronikeli?-?Kf Prishtina

02:30Al Ansar Lib?-?Al-Ahed

18:00Esbjerg Fb U17?-?Kobenhavn U17

20:00Aarhus Agf U17?-?Randers U17

20:15Lyngby U17?-?Silkeborg If U17

20:15Brondby U17?-?Midtjylland U17

20:30Aalborg Bk U17?-?Nordsjaelland U17

15:00Kitchee?-?Southern District

21:00Wacker Innsbruck Womens?-?Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens

20:00Tshakhuma Tm?-?Royal Eagles

22:30Radnik Sesvete?-?Varteks Varazdin

22:30Solin?-?Dugopolje

22:30Bijelo Brdo?-?Kustosija

22:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac?-?Osijek Ii

22:30NK Lucko?-?Hajduk Split Ii

22:30Medjimurje?-?Zadar

22:30HNK Sibenik?-?Dinamo Zagreb 2

22:30Hrvace?-?Imotski

22:30Urania?-?Neretva

22:30Uskok?-?Neretvanac Opuzen

20:30Pss Sleman?-?Semen Padang

02:00Al-Jaish Damascus?-?Al Taleiah

02:00Al-Karamah?-?Teshrin Sc

04:45Atletico Tucuman?-?Tigre

17:00Nữ Asa Aarhus?-?Nữ Varde IF

17:00Aarhus 1900 Womens?-?If Lyseng Womens

20:00Nữ botsor brest?-?Nữ Zorka Bdu Minsk

05:00Nữ Sky Blue?-?Nữ Portland Thorns

07:00Nữ utah royals?-?Orlando Pride Womens

18:00Nữ Ob?-?Naesby Bk Womans

20:00Nữ Vildbjerg Sf?-?Nữ farum bk

23:00Urs Lixhe Lanaye?-?Oudenaarde

23:00Olympia Wijgmaal?-?Ronse

01:00Excelsior Virton?-?Thes Sport

01:00Kmsk Deinze?-?Lierse Kempenzonen

16:45Hume City U20?-?Dandenong Thunder U20

07:00Tormenta?-?Lansing Ignite

20:30Excelsior Maassluis?-?Vitesse Arnhem Am

20:30Koninklijke Hfc?-?VV Katwijk

20:30HHC Hardenberg?-?Spakenburg

20:30Vv sint bavo?-?Lienden

20:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam?-?de Treffers

20:30IJsselmeervogels?-?AFC Amsterdam

20:30Gelders Veenendaalse VV?-?Rijnsburgse Boys

20:30Scheveningen?-?Kozakken Boys

17:45If Lyseng 2?-?Fredericia Ff

18:30Skanderborg?-?Hatting/torsted

18:30Soften Gf?-?Agerbaek/starup

19:00Esbjerg 2?-?Fuglebakken

19:15Horsens?-?Aabyhoj IF

20:00Nykobing B?-?Haslev

18:00Ringsted?-?Koge Bk

03:00Cd Clan Juvenil?-?Cds Santa Rita

04:00Liga de Loja?-?Cd Independiente Juniors

19:00Pforzheim?-?Reutlingen

19:30Neckarsulmer Sport-Union?-?Nottingen

20:00Fsc Lohfelden?-?Vfb Ginsheim

20:00Spvgg Neu Isenburg?-?Waldgirmes

20:00Buchonia Flieden?-?Ksv Hessen Kassel

20:00Eddersheim?-?Viktoria Griesheim

20:00Ederbergland?-?Rot Weiss Hadamar

20:00Giessen?-?Bayern Alzenau

20:00Hunfelder Sv?-?Bad Vilbel

23:00Ka Akureyri?-?IBV Vestmannaeyjar

23:00HK Kopavog?-?Grindavik

01:00Vikingur Reykjavik?-?KR Reykjavik

21:00Halmstads?-?Degerfors IF

21:00Ik Frej Taby?-?Varbergs BoIS FC

21:00Syrianska?-?Brommapojkarna

23:00Jonkopings Sodra IF?-?IK Brage

23:30RKC Waalwijk?-?Go Ahead Eagles

01:45Sparta Rotterdam?-?De Graafschap

17:00Sibir?-?Krasnodar II

19:00Shinnik Yaroslavl?-?Avangard

19:00Spartak Moscow II?-?Petrotrest

19:00Fakel Voronezh?-?Tom Tomsk

19:00Khimki?-?Luch-Energiya

19:00Rotor Volgograd?-?Chertanovo Moscow

19:00Spartak Tambov?-?Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

19:00Baltika?-?FK Tyumen

19:00Volga Olimpiets?-?Mordovia Saransk

19:00Torpedo Armavir?-?Ska Khabarovsk

21:00Karpaty Lviv?-?Olimpic Donetsk

21:00Vorskla Poltava?-?Chernomorets Odessa

21:00Desna Chernihiv?-?Arsenal Kyiv

22:55Domzale?-?NK Maribor

22:55Krsko Posavlje?-?Gorica

22:55NK Aluminij?-?NK Olimpija Ljubljana

22:55NK Mura 05?-?NK Publikum Celje

22:00NK Celik?-?NK Siroki Brijeg

22:00Mladost Doboj Kakanj?-?Krupa

22:00Zvi Jerzy Da?-?Zrinjski Mostar

22:00Sloboda Uzice Sevojno?-?FK Zeljeznicar

22:00GOSK Gabela?-?FK Sarajevo

22:00Radnik Bijeljina?-?Sloboda Uzice Sevojno

20:00Trans Narva?-?Nomme JK Kalju

00:00Basel?-?Neuchatel Xamax

00:00Lugano?-?Grasshoppers

00:00Sion?-?Thun

00:00Young Boys?-?Luzern

00:00Zurich?-?St. Gallen

16:00Karpaty Lviv U21?-?Lviv U21

16:00Desna Chernihiv U21?-?Mariupol U21

16:00Zorya U21?-?Pfc Oleksandria U21

17:00Olimpic Donetsk U21?-?Chernomorets Odessa U21

17:00Dynamo Kyiv U21?-?Arsenal Kyiv U21

17:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21?-?Vorskla U21

18:00Lindome GIF?-?Eskilsminne IF

20:00Oskarshamns AIK?-?Lunds BK

21:00Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp?-?Ljungskile SK

21:00Atvidabergs FF?-?Tvaakers IF

21:00Utsiktens BK?-?IK Oddevold

21:00Kristianstads FF?-?IFK Varnamo

21:00Ac Kajaani?-?KTP Kotka

21:00Musa?-?Mypa

21:00Jaro?-?Haka

21:00AC Oulu?-?TPS Turku

19:00Karlbergs BK?-?Kungsangens If

19:00Skiljebo SK?-?Ifk Lidingo

21:00Taby?-?Kvarnsvedens IK

21:00Hudiksvalls Forenade FF?-?Ifk Stocksund

15:00Dacia Unirea Braila?-?Farul Constanta

15:00Metaloglobus?-?Acs Sirineasa

15:00Pandurii?-?Politehnica Timisoara

15:00ACS Poli Timisoara?-?CS Mioveni

15:00Ripensia Timisoara?-?Juventus Bucharest

15:00Snagov?-?Cs Aerostar Bacau

16:00Balotesti?-?Universitaea Cluj

18:00Chindia Targoviste?-?Luceafarul Oradea

20:00Chrudim?-?Viktoria Zizkov

20:00Hradec Kralove?-?Fk Mas Taborsko

20:00Vysocina Jihlava?-?Brno

20:00Fk Banik Sokolov?-?Usti nad Labem

20:00Fotbal Trinec?-?Budejovice

20:00Sk Slovan Varnsdorf?-?SC Znojmo

20:00Vitkovice?-?Pardubice

20:00Fk Graffin Vlasim?-?Prostejov

19:00Ifk Umea?-?Pitea If

19:00Ytterhogdal Ik?-?Ifk Timra

19:00Anundsjo If?-?Skelleftea Ff

19:00Gottne If?-?Friska Viljor

21:00Taftea Ik?-?IFK Ostersund

21:00Sandviks Ik?-?IFK Lulea

18:00Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv?-?Dnipro 1

21:00Kolos Kovalyovka?-?Obolon Kiev

21:00Hirnyk Sport?-?Volyn

21:00Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk?-?Metalist Kharkiv

21:00Rukh Vynnyky?-?Sumy

21:00Zirka Kirovohrad?-?Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny

21:30Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk?-?Helios Kharkiv

16:00Hradec Kralove u19?-?Pribram U19

16:00Mlada Boleslav U19?-?Pardubice U19

18:00Mfk Karvina U19?-?Vysocina Jihlava U19

18:00Synot Slovacko U19?-?Dukla Praha U19

19:00Ceske Budejovice u19?-?Zlin U19

17:00Tallinna Jk Legion?-?Jk Welco Elekter

17:00Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii?-?Rakvere Flora

22:00Bilje?-?Brda

21:00Vestri?-?Throttur Vogur

21:00Kari Akranes?-?Fjardabyggd

23:00Volsungur Husavik?-?Ir Reykjavik

22:00KFC Komarno?-?Slavoj Trebisov

22:00Lipany?-?Inter Bratislava

22:00Stk 1914 Samorin?-?FK Pohronie

22:00Msk Zilina B?-?Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

22:00Lokomotiva Kosice?-?Partizan Bardejov

22:00Poprad?-?Artmedia Petrzalka

22:001. Tatran Presov?-?Dukla Banska Bystrica

00:00Astra Ploiesti?-?Viitorul Constanta

21:00Newport County?-?Tranmere Rovers

18:30Savedalens IF?-?Tidaholms

19:00Ifk Amal?-?Grebbestads If

21:00Nordvarmland Ff?-?Orebro Syrianska If

21:00IFK Uddevalla?-?Vargarda Ik

19:00Motala AIF?-?Stockholm Internazionale

19:00Tyreso Ff?-?IFK Aspudden-Tellus

20:00Newroz?-?Sodertalje

21:00Arameisk-syrianska If?-?Assyriska If I Norrkoping

19:00Bk Olympic?-?Ksf Prespa Birlik

19:00Ifk Malmo?-?Onsala Bk

21:00Vinbergs If?-?Rosengard

21:00Angelholms FF?-?Assyriska Bk

21:00Eslovs Bk?-?Stafsinge If

19:00Almeboda/linneryd?-?Dalstorps If

19:00Ifo Bromolla If?-?Nassjo Ff

20:00Rappe Goif?-?Hassleholms If

20:00Raslatt SK?-?Husqvarna FF

21:00Nosaby If?-?Osterlen Ff

22:30FK Buducnost Podgorica?-?FK Sutjeska Niksic

22:30Grbalj Radanovici?-?Mornar

22:30Zeta?-?Lovcen Cetinje

22:30Ofk Titograd?-?OFK Petrovac

22:30Iskra Danilovgrad?-?Rudar Pljevlja

00:30Budapest Honved?-?Fehervar Videoton

18:15Zaglebie Lubin Youth?-?Pogon Szczecin Youth

18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth?-?Motor Lublin Youth

19:30Gks Belchatow Youth?-?Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

20:30Arka Gdynia Youth?-?Wisla Krakow Youth

16:00Inter Milan U20?-?Palermo U20

18:00Juventus U19?-?Napoli U19

20:00Sassuolo Calcio Youth?-?Genoa U20

20:00Cagliari U20?-?Torino U19

20:00Empoli U20?-?Atalanta U19

20:00Fiorentina U20?-?AC Milan U19

20:00Sampdoria U19?-?Chievo Youth

20:00Udinese Youth?-?AS Roma U19

17:00Uks Lodz Womens?-?Nữ Gornik Leczna

18:00Nữ Czarni Sosnowiec?-?Nữ gks katowice

19:00Tegs Sk?-?Karlslunds If Hfk

21:00Bodens BK?-?Carlstad United BK

21:00IF Sylvia?-?Akropolis IF

21:00Karlstad BK?-?Gefle IF

21:00Sollentuna United FF?-?Bk Forward

21:30Stpolten Youth?-?SC/ESV Parndorf

17:00Paide Linnameeskond B?-?Viimsi Mrjk

15:15Uhersky Brod?-?Sardice

22:00Frydek-mistek?-?Odra Petrkovice

22:00Valasske Mezirici?-?Lisen

19:00Svg Reichenau?-?Usk Anif

21:00SV Grodig?-?Vfb Hohenems

21:30Sv Wals Grunau?-?Kitzbuhel

22:00Langenegg?-?Pinzgau Saalfelden

22:00Rheindorf Altach B?-?Tsv St Johann

23:00Sv Seekirchen?-?Dornbirn

23:00Olympique De Marseille B?-?Ogc Nice B

23:00GS Consolat Marseille?-?Pontarlier

23:00Frejus Saint-Raphael?-?Marseille Endoume

23:00Graces?-?Hyeres

23:00Martigues?-?Annecy

23:00Saint Priest?-?Monaco B

23:00Toulon?-?Chasselay M.D. Azergues

19:00Ons Womens?-?Nữ Idrottsklubben Myran

20:00Nữ Honka?-?Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women's

22:00Nữ diosgyori vtk?-?Nữ Viktoria Szombathely

23:00Colomiers?-?Romorantin

23:00Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne?-?Blois

23:00Les Herbiers?-?Stade Bordelais

23:00Sete FC?-?Andrezieux

23:00Saint Etienne B?-?Mont-de-Marsan

00:00Bordeaux B?-?Yzeure AS

15:00Ferencvarosi Tc U19?-?Gyori Eto Fc U19

17:00Budapest Honved U19?-?Diosgyor Vtk U19

18:00Mtk Hungaria Fc U19?-?Debreceni Vsc U19

20:00Illes Akademia Haladas U19?-?Puskas Akademia Fehervar U19

18:00Hoffenheim U17?-?Eintracht Frankfurt U17

18:001 Fsv Mainz 05 U17?-?Augsburg U17

18:00Spvgg Unterhaching U17?-?Heidenheim U17

18:00Bayern Munich U17?-?Ingolstadt U17

18:00Stuttgarter Kickers U17?-?Ssv Ulm U17

18:00Dortmund U17?-?Arminia Bielefeld U17

18:00Rw Essen U17?-?Hennef 05 U17

18:00Koln U17?-?Fortuna Dusseldorf U17

18:00Monchengladbach U17?-?Msv Duisburg U17

18:00Bochum U17?-?Preussen Munster U17

18:00Sc Paderborn 07 U17?-?Schalke 04 U17

21:00Sg Unterrath U17?-?Bayer Leverkusen U17

23:00Chartres?-?Vitre

23:00Saint Malo?-?Le Havre B

23:00St Pryve St Hilaire?-?Trelissac

23:00Feignies?-?Schiltigheim

23:00Fleury Merogis U.S.?-?Arras

23:00Haguenau?-?Bobigny Ac

23:00Iris Club de Croix?-?Stade Reims Ii

23:00Lille B?-?Creteil

23:00St Maur Lusitanos?-?Epinal

23:00Sedan?-?ASM Belfortaine

20:00Ofi Crete U19?-?Pas Giannina U19

00:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv?-?Hapoel Hadera

00:00Hapoel Beer Sheva?-?Maccabi Tel Aviv

00:00Maccabi Netanya?-?Maccabi Haifa

19:30Singapore Warriors?-?Hougang United FC

19:30Tampines Rovers FC?-?Geylang United FC

21:00Perak?-?Melaka FC

21:00Pahang?-?Felda United FC

20:00Al Semawah?-?Al Zawraa

01:00Al Wehda UAE?-?Al Ain

01:00Dabba Al-Fujairah?-?Banni Yas

01:00Emirate?-?Al-Sharjah

01:00Al Ahli Dubai?-?Ahli Al-Fujirah

15:30Đồng Tháp?-?Đắc Lắc

16:00An Giang?-?Phố Hiến

21:00Pulau Pinang?-?Sabah

21:00Sarawak?-?Johor Darul Takzim II

21:00Terengganu B?-?Kelantan FA

15:00Suwon?-?Daejeon Citizen

17:00Anyang?-?Seoul E Land

12:30West Adelaide?-?Adelaide Comets

12:30North Eastern Metrostars?-?Para Hills Knights

12:30Adelaide Blue Eagles?-?Campbelltown City SC

12:30Adelaide United U21?-?Adelaide Raiders SC

12:30Croydon Kings?-?Adelaide City

14:00Armadale?-?Sorrento

14:00Balcatta?-?ECU Joondalup

14:00Bayswater City?-?Perth Glory Am

14:00Floreat Athena?-?Stirling Lions

14:00Inglewood United?-?Rocking Ham City

14:00Perth SC?-?Cockburn City

12:00Green Gully Cavaliers?-?Altona Magic

12:15Avondale Heights?-?Dandenong City Sc

14:30Hume City?-?Dandenong Thunder

14:30Heilongjiang Lava Spring?-?Liaoning Whowin

14:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou?-?Meizhou Hakka

18:30Beijing Beikong?-?Hangzhou Greentown

18:30Guangdong Southern Tigers?-?Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

18:30Shanghai Shenxin?-?Xinjiang Dabancheng

18:35Nantong Zhiyun?-?Sichuan Longfor

15:00Bayside United?-?Brisbane Knights

15:00Acacia Ridge?-?Caboolture

15:00Toowong?-?The Gap Bpl

12:00Gimpo Fc?-?Cheongju Jikji Fc

13:00Yangpyeong?-?Icheon Citizen Fc

13:00Chuncheon Citizen?-?Pocheon Fc

13:00Yeoju Sejong?-?Goyang Fc

13:00Paju Citizen Fc?-?Chungju Citizen

13:00Pyeongtaek Citizen?-?Hwaseong Fc

13:00Siheung City?-?Gyeongju Citizen Fc

12:00Moreland Zebras?-?Goulburn Valley Suns

12:00Brunswick City?-?Fc Bulleen Lions

12:00North Geelong Warriors?-?Eastern Lions Sc

12:00Murray United?-?Whittlesea Ranges Fc

12:00St Albans Saints?-?Melbourne Heart Youth

12:00Springvale White Eagles?-?Moreland City

12:15Northcote City?-?Werribee City Sc

13:00Manningham United Blues?-?Ballarat Red Devils

14:30Geelong Sc?-?Langwarrin

11:00North Geelong Warriors?-?Whittlesea Ranges Fc

11:00Brunswick City?-?Moreland City

11:00Ballarat Red Devils?-?Geelong Sc

11:00St Albans Saints?-?Werribee City Sc

13:00Cheonan City?-?Incheon Korail

15:00Gimhae City?-?Busan Transportation

14:00Yinchuan Helanshan?-?Hebei Jingying

14:00Jiangxi Liansheng?-?Zhejiang Yiwu

14:00Sichuan Jiuniu?-?Wuhan Three Towns

14:00Guangxi Baoyun?-?Fujian Tianxin

14:00Qingdao Jonoon?-?Yanbian Beiguo

14:00Baotou Southern?-?Jiangsu Yancheng

14:00Shanxi Xingdu?-?Qingdao Red Lions

14:30Jinlin Baijia?-?Zibo Sunday

15:00Shenyang City Public?-?Dalian Boyang

18:30Zhejiang Yiteng?-?Lhasa City Ci

18:30Suzhou Dongwu?-?Yunnan Kunglu

10:00South Hobart?-?Hobart Olympia Warriors

12:00Tuggeranong United?-?Belconnen United

12:00Gungahlin United?-?Riverina Rhinos

14:00Riverina Rhinos?-?Gungahlin United

12:00Canberra?-?Cooma Tigers

12:00Canberra Olympic?-?Woden Valley

21:00Coritiba (PR)?-?Cuiaba (MT)

02:30Ponte Preta?-?Parana

02:30Sao Bento?-?Oeste FC

05:00Operario Ferroviario Pr?-?Botafogo Sp

05:00Brasil De Pelotas Rs?-?America Mineiro

22:30Haras El Hedoud?-?El Zamalek

03:30Cortulua?-?Barranquilla

03:30Real Cartagena?-?Leones

05:00Llaneros de Guanare?-?Deportivo Pereira

23:05Club Atletico Colegiales?-?San Telmo

23:15Sporting Cristal?-?Melgar

03:30Inti Gas Deportes?-?Universitario de Deportes

05:45Academia Deportiva Cantolao?-?Dep. San Martin

08:00Sport Boys?-?Alianza Universidad

01:00Ca Juventud?-?Ca River Plate

01:00Rampla Juniors?-?Nacional Montevideo

01:00Defensor?-?Centro Atletico Fenix

02:00Guay Leena?-?Rubio Nu Asuncion

02:00Sportivo Iteno?-?12 De Octubre

04:00Sportivo Trinidense?-?2 De Mayo Pjc

02:30La Serena?-?Rangers Talca

03:00Melipilla?-?Puerto Montt

04:00Cobreloa?-?Cd Magallanes

06:00San Luis Quillota?-?Csyd Barnechea

09:00Cd Copiapo S.a.?-?Union San Felipe

22:00RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic?-?Difaa Hassani Jdidi

22:00OCK Olympique de Khouribga?-?MCO Mouloudia Oujda

22:00Renaissance Sportive de Berkane?-?Rcoz Oued Zem

22:00IRT Itihad de Tanger?-?Union Touarga Sport Rabat

22:00Forces Armee Royales?-?Maghrib Association Tetouan

22:00HUSA Hassania Agadir?-?Chabab Rif Hoceima

22:00Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid?-?Olympique de Safi

03:00Fuerza Amarilla?-?Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

05:15CD El Nacional?-?Macara

07:30Deportivo Cuenca?-?Guayaquil City

03:00Zulia?-?Caracas FC

04:00Aragua?-?Estudiantes Merida