Kết quả bóng đá 6

03:00Valur0 - 3NK Maribor0 - 1

01:45Linfield FC0 - 2Rosenborg0 - 1

01:45Dundalk0 - 0Riga0 - 0

01:15Slovan Bratislava1 - 1FK Sutjeska Niksic0 - 0

01:00Ferencvarosi TC2 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 1

00:00Sheriff0 - 3Saburtalo Tbilisi0 - 1

00:001BATE Borisov1 - 1Piast Gliwice0 - 1

22:30Partizani Tirana0 - 0Qarabag0 - 0

22:55Jeunesse Esch0 - 0Tobol Kostanai0 - 0

02:00Nigeria2 - 1Nam Phi1 - 0

23:00Senegal1 - 0Benin10 - 0

17:30Incheon United2 - 3Suwon Samsung Bluewings11 - 2

17:30Jeju United4 - 2Seoul13 - 1

17:30Pohang Steelers1 - 0Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma0 - 0

17:301Daegu1 - 4Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors0 - 2

13:00Papua New Guinea2 - 0Vanuatu2 - 0

20:30Kmkm0 - 2Maniema Union10 - 0

18:00As Port0 - 2Gor Mahia0 - 0

09:30Real Espana1 - 2Alajuelense1 - 0

09:00Club Tijuana1 - 0Boca Juniors0 - 0

09:00Xelaju MC5 - 0Ad Cofutpa4 - 0

08:00Leon4 - 4Toluca2 - 1

90min [4-4], Penalty [4-3], Leon thắng

07:30Alianza San Salvador1 - 0CSD Municipal0 - 0

07:30Oriente Petrolero0 - 0Portuguesa de Desportos0 - 0

06:00Sarasota Metropolis0 - 2Derby County0 - 0

02:30Benfica1 - 2Anderlecht0 - 2

01:45Bohemians1 - 1Chelsea0 - 1

01:45Campion Afc0 - 1Thackley0 - 0

01:45Mochtas0 - 7Bristol Rovers0 - 3

01:45Hitchin Town0 - 3Stevenage Borough0 - 2

01:45Kelty Hearts0 - 3Dunfermline0 - 3

01:30Gateshead1 - 3Middlesbrough0 - 1

01:30Stamford AFC0 - 6Peterborough United0 - 3

01:00Young Boys5 - 1Eintr. Frankfurt2 - 0

01:00SC Covilha4 - 0Oliv Hospital1 - 0

01:00York City0 - 5Leeds United0 - 4

00:45SC Victoria Hamburg6 - 3Heider Sv4 - 1

00:30Wingene2 - 4Roeselare2 - 3

00:30Monheim2 - 0Sc Obersprockhovel0 - 0

00:30Rot Weiss Hadamar2 - 0Engers1 - 0

00:30Reading10 - 0College Europa3 - 0

00:00Schaffhausen2 - 1Yf Juventus Zurich1 - 0

00:00SG Austria Klagenfurt5 - 0ATSV Wolfsberg2 - 0

00:00Famalicao0 - 0Santa Clara0 - 0

00:00Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 0Aves0 - 0

00:00Oud Heverlee2 - 2AS Eupen2 - 0

00:00Ludwigsfelder2 - 2VSG Altglienicke1 - 2

00:00Chateauroux1 - 1Clermont Foot0 - 1

00:00Winterthur3 - 1VfB Stuttgart2 - 1

00:001Sion1 - 1Grenoble1 - 1

00:00Red Star Waasland-Beveren3 - 1KVSK Lommel1 - 1

00:00Rapperswil Jona2 - 1Sporting Lisbon0 - 1

00:00Sv Leithaprodersdorf0 - 4ASV Bruck0 - 3

00:00UD Oliveirense0 - 2Pacos Ferreira0 - 0

00:00Mainz Am9 - 0Hassia Bingen5 - 0

00:00Westfalia Herne5 - 3Rw Oberhausen U192 - 0

23:30TSV Hartberg2 - 2Fcm Traiskirchen1 - 1

23:30Tsg Balingen0 - 1SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach0 - 0

23:30Berliner Fc Dynamo0 - 11. Magdeburg0 - 1

23:30Grazer AK1 - 3Hannover 961 - 0

23:30Zfc Meuselwitz0 - 1International Leipzig0 - 0

23:30Sv Meppen1 - 3Dortmund(am)0 - 1

23:30Preuben Munster1 - 0Fortuna Koln0 - 0

23:30Ssvg Velbert3 - 3Koln 23 - 1

23:30Tsv Ilshofen0 - 6VfR Aalen0 - 3

23:30Werder Bremen Am2 - 2Rotherham United1 - 2

23:30Chaves0 - 2Boavista0 - 0

23:30St.-Truidense VV1 - 2Lens1 - 1

23:30Bischofshofen0 - 3Nurnberg0 - 1

23:30Hnk Gorica1 - 0Kaposvar1 - 0

23:30Tus Raiffeisen Paldau4 - 6Usc Eichkogl2 - 4

23:00Lusitania Lourosa2 - 2Leixoes1 - 2

23:00NK Aluminij3 - 2Nd Beltinci2 - 0

23:00Bordeaux1 - 2Partizan Belgrade0 - 1

23:00Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 1Hamburger0 - 0

23:00Wacker Innsbruck2 - 1Dynamo Dresden0 - 0

23:00Feirense0 - 2Academico Viseu0 - 0

23:00Sc Verl2 - 2Paderborn 071 - 1

23:00UC Dublin UCD0 - 11Portsmouth0 - 5

23:00Bohumin2 - 5Hlucin1 - 2

23:00Blansko3 - 2SC Znojmo2 - 1

23:00Huragan Morag1 - 1Olsztyn OKS 19450 - 0

23:00Bijelo Brdo0 - 1Szentlorinc Se0 - 1

23:00Backa Backa Palanka1 - 1Karadjordje Topola1 - 1

23:00Maksima2 - 1Bratstvo Gracanica1 - 0

23:00Moreirense2 - 0Berco Sc2 - 0

23:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 1Cska 1948 Sofia0 - 0

22:30Orleans US 451 - 2Chamois Niortais1 - 1

22:30FSV Optik Rathenow1 - 2Hertha Berlin1 - 2

22:30Lks Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska1 - 3Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 1

22:30Nove Mesto1 - 1Uhersky Brod1 - 0

22:30Mfk Skalica1 - 3Lisen0 - 1

22:30Sc Globasnitz0 - 6Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure0 - 1

22:30Ruch Chorzow1 - 1Rekord Bielsko Biala0 - 1

22:15Chernomorets Odessa4 - 2Krystal3 - 1

22:00Puskas Akademia2 - 2ETO Gyori FC2 - 1

22:00Viktoria Zizkov0 - 4Slavia Praha0 - 3

22:00Szegedi Ak5 - 0Fuzesgyarmati Sk2 - 0

22:00Chrobry Glogow1 - 0Mieszko Gniezno1 - 0

22:00Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 1Darmstadt1 - 0

22:00Rot-weiss Erfurt1 - 3Fsv Zwickau1 - 1

22:00Budafoki Mte2 - 1FK Pohronie0 - 0

22:00Diosgyor6 - 1Poprad3 - 1

22:00Ingolstadt 041 - 1Lugano0 - 1

22:00Gyirmot Se0 - 0Zlate Moravce0 - 0

22:00Kolding IF1 - 1Vejle1 - 0

22:00Cwks Resovia Rzeszow3 - 0Lipany1 - 0

22:00Gornik Leczna4 - 1Stal Rzeszow2 - 0

22:00Slavia Kromeriz1 - 3Slovacko Ii0 - 1

22:00Slovan Bratislava B2 - 1Slovan Duslo Sala1 - 1

22:00Soroksar2 - 0Kozarmisleny Se1 - 0

22:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0 - 1Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 1

22:00AEL Limassol1 - 0FK Rad Beograd1 - 0

22:00Slavia Ruda Slaska1 - 5Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory1 - 1

22:00Mfk Snina0 - 2Slavoj Trebisov0 - 1

21:30Tajikistan2 - 0Syria0 - 0

21:30Karpaty Lviv1 - 0Kalush0 - 0

21:00WSG Wattens3 - 2St. Pauli3 - 1

21:00Polissya Zhytomyr2 - 2Veres Rivne0 - 1

21:00Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk4 - 3Cherkashchyna Akademiya3 - 1

21:00Veles4 - 0Strogino Moscow2 - 0

21:00Hirnyk Sport4 - 3Cherkaskyi Dnipro3 - 1

20:30Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 3Nyva Ternopil0 - 2

20:15Sokol1 - 0Lada Togliatti0 - 0

20:00Hertha Bsc Berlin Am0 - 1Hamburger Sv Ii0 - 1

20:00Ura1 - 3Aigle Noir1 - 0

19:30SpVgg Unterhaching1 - 2Dynamo Dresden0 - 2

16:00Greuther Furth1 - 1Huddersfield Town1 - 0

16:00Scm Argesul Pitesti1 - 1Concordia Chiajna1 - 1

16:00Vasas0 - 3Mezokovesd-Zsory0 - 2

16:00Nafta3 - 1Zalaegerszegi TE1 - 1

16:00Macva Sabac1 - 1Mladost Lucani11 - 0

16:00Olimpia Grudziadz2 - 0Warta Poznan0 - 0

16:00Sandecja2 - 1Liptovsky Mikulas2 - 0

16:00Podbeskidzie0 - 0Podhale Nowy0 - 0

15:15Slavoj Vysehrad1 - 2Viktoria Zizkov1 - 1

15:00GKS Katowice6 - 0Frydek-mistek2 - 0

14:30Voin Tate Numa Glenn3 - 0Spartak Pleven11 - 0

13:30Kamaz1 - 0Ufa 211 - 0

13:00Junior Sevan2 - 4Gandzasar Kapan2 - 3

03:00Caracas FC0 - 0Independiente Jose Teran0 - 0

17:00Yokohama2 - 1Đại học sendai0 - 0

17:00Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Arterivo Wakayama1 - 0

90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Cerezo Osaka thắng

16:30Tokyo Verdy0 - 2Đại học hosei0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá Na UyHiệp 1Tiện ích

00:00Odd Grenland2 - 1Stabaek1 - 1

19:00Beijing Guoan4 - 1Chongqing Lifan1 - 1

16:00Da Nang 20 - 0Lâm Đồng0 - 0

15:30Nam Định 21 - 1Công An Nhân Dân1 - 0

15:00Gia Định0 - 3Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu0 - 2

07:30Palmeiras1 - 0Internacional RS1 - 0

07:30Atletico Paranaense1 - 1Flamengo0 - 0

05:15Gremio1 - 1Bahia1 - 0

09:30Los Angeles0 - 1Portland Timbers0 - 0

07:10Minnesota United6 - 1New Mexico United5 - 1

06:30Atlanta United2 - 0Stlouis Lions0 - 0

23:00Slovan Velvary0 - 1Slavoj Vysehrad0 - 0

08:30Cavalry0 - 0Vancouver Whitecaps0 - 0

06:30York 92 - 2Montreal Impact0 - 0

05:00Hfx Wanderers2 - 3Ottawa Fury1 - 2

18:30Pusamania Borneo2 - 0PSIS Semarang2 - 0

15:301Persib Bandung1 - 1Persija Jakarta0 - 0

13:30Persipura Jayapura1 - 1Perseru Serui0 - 1

16:30Melbourne Knights2 - 1Fc Bulleen Lions0 - 1

14:30Ceres2 - 1Kaya20 - 0

23:00Nữ lootos polva0 - 6Nữ flora tallinn0 - 2

09:00Hippocampus Of Southern California1 - 1San Diego Zest1 - 0

06:05Dayton Dutch Lions2 - 2Flint City Bucks1 - 0

06:00U23 New York Red Bull2 - 2Sonic Lehigh Valley1 - 2

06:00Miami4 - 0Jacksonville Armada1 - 0

05:00Manhattan Sc3 - 2Westchester Flames1 - 0

02:00Nga (nữ sinh viên)1 - 2Nhật Bản (Nữ sinh viên)0 - 1

22:00Nam Phi (Nữ sinh viên)0 - 1Brazil (Nữ sinh viên)0 - 1

22:00Mỹ (Nữ sinh viên)3 - 0Mexico (Nữ sinh viên)1 - 0

22:00Đại học italy womens0 - 1Đại học china womens0 - 0

22:00Hàn Quốc (Nữ sinh viên)2 - 1Canada (Nữ sinh viên)0 - 1

22:00Đại học north korea womens5 - 0Ireland (Nữ sinh viên)2 - 0

23:30Turkiye Wilhelmsburg2 - 5Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst0 - 0

00:00Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 0Degerfors IF1 - 0

22:00Obolon Kiev0 - 1Kolos Kovalyovka0 - 0

01:00Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri6 - 0Nữ Hk Vikingur3 - 0

21:45Zlatibor1 - 2FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac0 - 0

23:00Varda Se1 - 0Nyiregyhaza0 - 0

16:35Motor Lublin1 - 0Kszo Ostrowiec1 - 0

02:15Nữ Augnablik0 - 1Nữ Hafnarfjordur0 - 0

22:00Chernomorets Pomorie2 - 4Botev Galabovo1 - 3

02:00Foz Cataratas Womens0 - 1Nữ Corinthians0 - 1

01:00Nữ Minas Icesp Df1 - 0Nữ ponte preta1 - 0

01:00Nữ sport recife0 - 2Nữ Ferroviaria Sp0 - 0

01:00Nữ vitoria ba1 - 0Nữ iranduba am0 - 1

01:00Nữ vitoria ba1 - 3Nữ Santos Sp11 - 0

18:45Hougang United FC0 - 1Young Lions0 - 0

20:00Perak3 - 2Selangor PB2 - 2

20:00Kuala Lumpur0 - 2Felda United FC0 - 1

20:00PDRM3 - 1Kelantan FA0 - 0

19:15Sarawak1 - 0Terengganu B1 - 0

07:00Union Espanola0 - 0Melipilla0 - 0

90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Union Espanola thắng

01:00Volta Redonda U202 - 0Americano Rj U201 - 0

23:00Madureira U201 - 1Sampaio Correa Rj U201 - 1

06:30Bethlehem Steel3 - 4New York Red Bulls B1 - 1

23:00Pave0 - 5Jyvaskyla JK0 - 2

23:00Sc Riverball0 - 2Toivalan Urheilijat0 - 1

20:00Sheikh Jamal2 - 1Mohammedan Dhaka2 - 0

17:00Chittagong Abahani1 - 1Saif Sporting Club1 - 1