Kết quả bóng đá 6

19:00Sài Gòn FC3 - 0Viettel3 - 0

17:00Sông Lam Nghệ An0 - 0Khánh Hòa0 - 0

17:001Hải Phòng2 - 2Thanh Hóa1 - 2

01:45Celta Vigo2 - 2Rayo Vallecano0 - 1

01:45Alaves2 - 1Girona1 - 0

01:45SD Huesca2 - 1Leganes0 - 1

21:15Sevilla2 - 0Athletic Bilbao1 - 0

21:15Valladolid0 - 2Valencia0 - 1

21:15Getafe2 - 2Villarreal1 - 1

21:15Espanyol2 - 0Real Sociedad0 - 0

18:00Levante2 - 2Atletico Madrid12 - 0

20:30Monchengladbach0 - 2Borussia Dortmund0 - 1

20:30Bayern Munich5 - 1Eintr. Frankfurt1 - 0

20:30Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 1Hannover 960 - 0

20:30Freiburg5 - 1Nurnberg2 - 0

20:30Hertha Berlin1 - 5Bayer Leverkusen1 - 2

20:30Mainz 054 - 2Hoffenheim10 - 2

20:30Schalke 040 - 0VfB Stuttgart0 - 0

20:30Werder Bremen2 - 1RB Leipzig1 - 0

20:30Wolfsburg8 - 1Augsburg3 - 0

01:30Sassuolo0 - 0AS Roma0 - 0

23:001Genoa1 - 1Cagliari0 - 1

20:00Udinese3 - 2Spal3 - 0

02:00Bordeaux0 - 1Stade Reims0 - 1

02:00Guingamp2 - 2Nimes2 - 0

02:00Lille5 - 0Angers SCO2 - 0

02:00Lyon4 - 0Caen0 - 0

02:00AS Monaco2 - 0Amiens1 - 0

02:00Montpellier1 - 1Nantes0 - 1

02:00PSG4 - 0Dijon3 - 0

02:00Saint Etienne3 - 0Nice1 - 0

02:00Strasbourg0 - 2Stade Rennais0 - 1

02:00Toulouse2 - 5Marseille1 - 1

23:00Manchester City6 - 0Watford2 - 0

12:00Daegu2 - 1Incheon United1 - 0

17:00Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors3 - 1Jeju United2 - 1

15:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 - 3Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i1 - 1

20:00Ptt Rayong2 - 3Trat2 - 3

19:001Port1 - 1Bangkok United11 - 1

17:45Samut Prakan City1 - 1PT Prachuap0 - 0

00:30Benfica4 - 1Santa Clara3 - 0

00:301Porto2 - 1Sporting Lisbon10 - 0

21:30Feirense2 - 1Aves0 - 1

21:30Maritimo0 - 1Boavista0 - 1

21:30Vitoria Setubal1 - 3Rio Ave0 - 0

01:45Groningen2 - 1Vitesse Arnhem1 - 0

23:30Heracles Almelo0 - 2Utrecht0 - 2

Kết quả bóng đá NgaHiệp 1Tiện ích

23:00Krylya Sovetov Samara1 - 2Spartak Moscow0 - 1

20:30CSKA Moscow1 - 0Terek Groznyi0 - 0

18:00Ufa0 - 2Gazovik Orenburg0 - 1

23:00Antalyaspor3 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor11 - 0

23:00Trabzonspor2 - 1Besiktas0 - 0

02:00Hellas Verona1 - 1Perugia11 - 0

90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[4-1]

01:30Elche3 - 0Tenerife1 - 0

21:00Alcorcon0 - 1Extremadura0 - 0

17:00Vitoria Guimaraes B2 - 2Porto B1 - 0

17:001Sporting Braga B5 - 1Benfica B22 - 1

11:00Vanraure Hachinohe0 - 1Azul Claro Numazu0 - 1

11:00Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Tokyo U230 - 0

11:00Yokohama Scc1 - 3SC Sagamihara1 - 0

11:00Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu1 - 1

12:00Kataller Toyama3 - 1Gamba Osaka U232 - 0

11:00Fukushima United FC1 - 2AC Nagano Parceiro0 - 2

00:00Nữ Canada3 - 0Nữ Mexico1 - 0

23:00U20 Ukraina1 - 1U20 Nam Phi0 - 0

22:30U19 Nữ Pháp0 - 1U19 Nữ Nhật Bản0 - 0

22:00Argentina U203 - 1Honduras U202 - 0

17:30Bồ Đào Nha U203 - 1Saudi Arabia U200 - 1

17:30Nữ Bắc Triều Tiên U204 - 0Nữ Haiti U201 - 0

21:00Pknp1 - 1Selangor PB0 - 1

21:00Felda United FC1 - 1Terengganu0 - 0

21:00Kedah2 - 1Melaka FC0 - 1

16:30Adelaide Raiders SC5 - 1Croydon Kings1 - 1

12:30Adelaide United U210 - 1Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 1

21:00Club Africain2 - 0Us Tataouine10 - 0

21:00Stade Gabesien1 - 0Us Ben Guerdane11 - 0

21:00J.s. Kairouanaise0 - 0Etoile Metlaoui0 - 0

21:00Es Du Sahel0 - 0Esperance Sportive de Tunis10 - 0

21:00Cs. Hammam-lif0 - 0Club Sportif Sfaxien0 - 0

18:30VfR Aalen1 - 1Hansa Rostock0 - 0

18:301Eintr. Braunschweig1 - 1Energie Cottbus11 - 0

18:30Fortuna Koln0 - 2SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach0 - 1

18:30Carl Zeiss Jena4 - 0Munchen 18602 - 0

18:30Kaiserslautern4 - 2Sv Meppen4 - 2

18:30Karlsruher2 - 3Hallescher1 - 1

18:30Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 2Wurzburger Kickers1 - 0

18:30Uerdingen2 - 3SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 2

18:30VfL Osnabruck1 - 4SpVgg Unterhaching0 - 3

18:30Fsv Zwickau2 - 0Preuben Munster0 - 0

04:45Tigre5 - 0Atletico Tucuman2 - 0

18:301Dundee2 - 3St. Mirren1 - 0

18:30Hamilton2 - 0St. Johnstone1 - 0

18:30Motherwell FC3 - 2Livingston3 - 0

21:00AFC Eskilstuna1 - 1Helsingborg IF0 - 0

01:45Sligo Rovers0 - 0Derry City0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá SécHiệp 1Tiện ích

22:00Mfk Karvina0 - 1Bohemians 19050 - 1

22:001Dukla Praha0 - 0Synot Slovacko0 - 0

22:00Opava2 - 1Marila Pribram11 - 0

20:00SJK Seinajoki1 - 2Honka1 - 0

22:30Rakow Czestochowa1 - 2Wigry Suwalki0 - 1

22:30GKS Katowice1 - 2Bytovia Bytow1 - 1

22:30Gks Jastrzebie5 - 0Sandecja3 - 0

22:30Chrobry Glogow1 - 1Podbeskidzie0 - 1

22:30Olsztyn OKS 19452 - 5Stal Mielec0 - 1

22:30Odra Opole3 - 3LKS Lodz0 - 3

22:30LKS Nieciecza1 - 0Warta Poznan0 - 0

00:00NK Rijeka1 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0

21:30Zapresic2 - 3Dinamo Zagreb2 - 2

Kết quả bóng đá ChileHiệp 1Tiện ích

05:30O Higgins2 - 1Everton CD10 - 1

23:001Universidad de Chile1 - 1Colo Colo1 - 0

23:30Shakhter Soligorsk3 - 0Dinamo Minsk0 - 0

21:45Gomel2 - 3Torpedo Zhodino1 - 1

20:00Isloch Minsk3 - 0Vitebsk1 - 0

19:00Ordabasy3 - 0Taraz2 - 0

18:00Tobol Kostanai3 - 0FK Atyrau1 - 0

18:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan1 - 1FK Aktobe Lento1 - 0

18:00Okzhetpes1 - 2Kaisar Kyzylorda1 - 1

23:00Bastia CA4 - 0Poissy As1 - 0

23:00PSG B1 - 1Saint Malo0 - 1

23:00Vitre1 - 4Nantes B0 - 2

21:10Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]0 - 0Fc Espoo0 - 0

21:00Eps Espoo2 - 3Salon Palloilijat Salpa2 - 2

21:00Tampere0 - 2P-iirot0 - 1

21:00Kapa Helsinki2 - 2Ilves Tampere 20 - 1

21:00Jazz Pori4 - 3Grifk4 - 2

05:001Atletico-MG2 - 1Flamengo1 - 1

05:00Palmeiras4 - 0Santos2 - 0

04:00Fluminense4 - 1Cruzeiro1 - 0

07:40Houston Dynamo2 - 1DC United10 - 0

07:351Sporting Kansas City1 - 1Vancouver Whitecaps1 - 0

07:05Minnesota United1 - 0Columbus Crew0 - 0

06:35Philadelphia Union0 - 0Seattle Sounders0 - 0

02:55San Jose Earthquakes4 - 1Chicago Fire1 - 0

02:00Real Salt Lake3 - 0Toronto12 - 0

00:00Montreal Impact0 - 0New England Revolution0 - 0

07:00Tigres UANL1 - 0Monterrey1 - 0

17:00Gamba Osaka1 - 0Cerezo Osaka0 - 0

14:00Oita Trinita1 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 1

13:00Kashima Antlers5 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga1 - 0

12:00Tokyo2 - 0Consadole Sapporo0 - 0

12:00Yokohama F Marinos4 - 1Vissel Kobe1 - 0

12:00Jubilo Iwata2 - 0Vegalta Sendai2 - 0

12:00Mito Hollyhock0 - 0Kashiwa Reysol0 - 0

12:00Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 3Tokyo Verdy1 - 0

12:001Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Yamagata Montedio1 - 0

12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FC0 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 1

13:00Kagoshima United1 - 2Yokohama1 - 0

12:00Albirex Niigata2 - 3Ehime2 - 0

12:00Avispa Fukuoka0 - 3Ventforet Kofu0 - 1

12:00Omiya Ardija0 - 0Tochigi SC10 - 0

18:35Jiangsu Sainty3 - 1Chongqing Lifan10 - 1

14:30Guangzhou R&F3 - 1Beijing Renhe1 - 1

Kết quả bóng đá LitvaHiệp 1Tiện ích

23:00Suduva2 - 0Stumbras1 - 0

22:00Palanga1 - 3Riteriai1 - 1

21:00Baltija Panevezys1 - 1Kauno Zalgiris1 - 0

22:05Queen of the South0 - 0Raith Rovers0 - 0

21:00Clyde2 - 0Annan Athletic0 - 0

21:00Kajha2 - 2Jakobstads Bollklubb0 - 1

21:00Vaajakoski1 - 0Pk-371 - 0

21:00Vifk Vaasa0 - 0Oulun Ls0 - 0

21:00Js Hercules2 - 2Rops 21 - 0

21:00Sudet1 - 2Viikingit0 - 1

21:00Japs2 - 1Vantaa0 - 0

21:00JIPPO0 - 0Klubi 040 - 0

20:00Flora Tallinn2 - 2Trans Narva1 - 1

23:00Paide Linnameeskond2 - 1Tartu JK Tammeka1 - 1

Kết quả bóng đá ÁoHiệp 1Tiện ích

22:00Rheindorf Altach3 - 1TSV Hartberg1 - 0

22:00Trenkwalder Admira3 - 2Wacker Innsbruck2 - 0

22:00Mattersburg1 - 0Rapid Wien1 - 0

22:30Banants0 - 5Gandzasar Kapan0 - 4

22:00Kokand 19122 - 0Nasaf Qarshi0 - 0

01:00Cabinteely0 - 5Drogheda United0 - 2

01:00Cobh Ramblers2 - 3Limerick FC0 - 2

21:00Egersunds IK4 - 0Sola3 - 0

21:00Nardo1 - 1Levanger0 - 0

21:00Sotra1 - 0Asker0 - 0

15:30Kraluv Dvur8 - 1Slovan Velvary3 - 0

20:00Kasetsart4 - 1Customs Department FC1 - 0

19:00Thailand Honda Fc1 - 0Khonkaen FC1 - 0

19:00Udon Thani1 - 0Sisaket1 - 0

18:00JL Chiangmai United0 - 3Navy0 - 1

17:45Samut Sakhon1 - 1Army United1 - 1

18:00Nordsjaelland U194 - 3Midtjylland U191 - 1

17:00Rostov Youth1 - 4Zenit St.petersburg Youth1 - 2

15:00Ural Youth3 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow Youth3 - 1

15:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth1 - 1Dinamo Moscow 20 - 0

23:00Nữ Lyon4 - 1Nữ Barcelona4 - 0

17:00Kardemir Karabukspor U210 - 3Gazisehir Gaziantep Fk U210 - 2

00:00Nữ Neulengbach4 - 0Usc Landhaus Womens1 - 0

15:50Indjija U190 - 3Vojvodina U190 - 3

11:00Nữ Iga Kunoichi1 - 2Nữ Urawa Reds1 - 0

16:001Market Sveta0 - 4Parus0 - 2

00:00Orihuela CF4 - 0UD Alzira2 - 0

00:00Jove Espanol3 - 3Ud Paterna0 - 1

23:30Sd Textil Escudo2 - 0Racing B2 - 0

23:30Cd Cayon1 - 1Cd Guarnizo0 - 1

23:30Manchego Ciudad5 - 1CD Guadalajara1 - 0

23:30Santutxu2 - 0Portugalete12 - 0

23:30Sd San Pedro0 - 2Sd Balmaseda0 - 1

23:30Santurtzi Cd2 - 0Zamudio SD2 - 0

23:30Suodu Pei3 - 3Real Sociedad C12 - 2

23:00Real Avila CF3 - 1Ud Santa Marta1 - 1

16:00Fart Womens0 - 2Nữ Trondheims Orn0 - 0

16:00Magpies Crusaders1 - 3Gold Coast Knights1 - 3

15:30Eastern Suburbs7 - 3Sunshine Coast3 - 1

14:00Peninsula Power1 - 2Queensland Lions SC0 - 1

13:55Shanghai Shenhua Reserves3 - 2Shandong Luneng 21 - 1

13:25Henan Jianye 21 - 0Shanghai Sipg 210 - 0

09:40Maitland U201 - 4Adamstown Rosebud U200 - 2

09:40Valentine Phoenix U201 - 2Lake Macquarie City U201 - 2

09:40Weston Workers U201 - 7U20 Edgeworth Eagles0 - 2

09:00Napa Valley 18391 - 4Sacramento Gold1 - 2

09:00Arizona1 - 0As Los Angeles1 - 0

09:00Pdx0 - 2Spokane Shadow0 - 2

09:00Sonomacountysol2 - 4San Ramon0 - 2

07:30Fa Euro1 - 1Ocean City Noreasters0 - 0

08:00Pottu Via Ho0 - 0Cd Puerto Quito0 - 0

23:45Cd Independiente Juniors1 - 0Orense Sc10 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá BỉHiệp 1Tiện ích

01:00Sporting Charleroi2 - 0AS Eupen0 - 0

01:00KFCO wilrijk1 - 2Oostende0 - 1

01:00St.-Truidense VV2 - 1Westerlo0 - 1

21:00Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 0Halmstads0 - 0

23:00Anorthosis Famagusta FC0 - 3Doxa Katokopias0 - 1

23:00E.N.Paralimni3 - 2Alki Oroklini1 - 1

18:00Vorskla Poltava2 - 0Arsenal Kyiv1 - 0

01:001Universitatea Craiova1 - 2Viitorul Constanta1 - 0

22:00Concordia Chiajna0 - 2Dinamo Bucuresti0 - 0

19:30CSM Studentesc Iasi1 - 1Hermannstadt0 - 0

22:00Zemplin Michalovce3 - 3Slovan Bratislava2 - 1

23:001Gornik Leczna5 - 2Radomiak Radom3 - 1

16:00Zorya U211 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk U210 - 0

21:001Eskilsminne IF4 - 1Utsiktens BK2 - 0

21:00Ljungskile SK2 - 1Kristianstads FF1 - 0

21:001Oskarshamns AIK1 - 2Skovde AIK10 - 1

18:00Lindome GIF1 - 2Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp1 - 2

21:00Ekenas IF Fotboll7 - 2Mypa3 - 1

18:00Ifk Stocksund3 - 0Valbo Ff1 - 0

17:001Luceafarul Oradea5 - 0Farul Constanta2 - 0

15:00Politehnica Timisoara4 - 3Balotesti1 - 2

20:30Karabukspor1 - 6Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi1 - 3

20:301Genclerbirligi1 - 2Adana Demirspor0 - 1

20:30Giresunspor3 - 1Altinordu0 - 1

20:30Istanbulspor2 - 5Denizlispor1 - 2

20:30Adanaspor1 - 4Osmanlispor1 - 1

20:00Brno5 - 0Fotbal Trinec2 - 0

20:00Budejovice3 - 0Sk Slovan Varnsdorf2 - 0

20:00Pardubice0 - 0Hradec Kralove0 - 0

20:00Fk Mas Taborsko0 - 1Fk Banik Sokolov0 - 1

20:00Prostejov0 - 0Chrudim0 - 0

20:00Usti nad Labem2 - 3Vysocina Jihlava0 - 3

20:00Viktoria Zizkov2 - 0Fk Graffin Vlasim0 - 0

20:00SC Znojmo0 - 3Vitkovice0 - 0

18:00Vysocina Jihlava U192 - 4Banik Ostrava u190 - 2

17:00Brno U195 - 0Viktoria Plzen U193 - 0

16:00Pribram U191 - 0Ceske Budejovice u190 - 0

16:00Dukla Praha U191 - 4Hradec Kralove u190 - 1

23:001Fjolnir4 - 1Magni2 - 0

23:001Thor Akureyri2 - 3Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 - 3

17:00Hittarps Ik0 - 2Eslovs Bk0 - 1

22:00AC Milan U190 - 0Sampdoria U190 - 0

20:00Palermo U200 - 0Empoli U200 - 0

18:00AS Roma U192 - 1Juventus U192 - 0

16:00Napoli U192 - 2Fiorentina U202 - 0

19:00Bonner sc2 - 2Kaan Marienborn2 - 2

19:00Wattenscheid3 - 0SV Straelen0 - 0

19:00SC Wiedenbruck5 - 0SV Lippstadt2 - 0

21:001Berwick Rangers0 - 3Cove Rangers0 - 1

21:00Karlslunds If Hfk0 - 0Sandvikens IF0 - 0

21:00Bk Forward1 - 2Vasalunds IF0 - 2

19:00Akropolis IF8 - 0Bodens BK4 - 0

19:00Tsg Balingen3 - 3Astoria Walldorf2 - 1

19:00Kickers Offenbach0 - 008 Homburg0 - 0

19:00Pirmasens1 - 3Sv Elversberg0 - 2

19:00Saarbrucken3 - 1Hessen Dreieich0 - 1

19:00VfB Lubeck5 - 2Vfl Oldenburg3 - 0

18:30Chemnitzer7 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV 082 - 0

18:30FSV Optik Rathenow2 - 2Hertha Bsc Berlin Am2 - 1

17:00Nomme United1 - 1Parnu Jk0 - 0

17:00Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta2 - 1Nomme Jk Kalju Ii1 - 1

15:15Odra Petrkovice1 - 3Rymarov0 - 1

15:15Viktoria Otrokovice4 - 0Vrchovina10 - 0

23:00Marseille Endoume3 - 3Olympique De Marseille B1 - 1

23:001Monaco B1 - 3Toulon1 - 1

15:00Shakhtar Donetsk U194 - 0Metalurg Zaporizhya U192 - 0

17:00Illes Akademia Haladas U190 - 5Mtk Hungaria Fc U190 - 3

16:001Diosgyor Vtk U190 - 3Ferencvarosi Tc U1910 - 1

15:00Puskas Akademia Fehervar U190 - 1Budapest Honved U190 - 1

23:00Ud Levante B1 - 2Cd Ebro0 - 1

15:00U19 Atromitos4 - 1Aek Athens U190 - 1

00:00Nữ Flamengo2 - 2Nữ vitoria ba0 - 1

17:00Cần Thơ2 - 1Xm Fico Tây Ninh0 - 1

16:00Huế FC2 - 0Bình Định1 - 0

17:00Ansan Greeners2 - 3Suwon2 - 2

15:00Daejeon Citizen1 - 2Chunnam Dragons1 - 0

11:00Yokogawa Musashino4 - 1Suzuka Unlimited1 - 1

11:00Honda Lock SC1 - 1Miyazaki1 - 0

11:00Ryutsu Keizai University0 - 3Sony Sendai0 - 2

15:002Heidelberg United1 - 3South Melbourne0 - 3

18:351Nantong Zhiyun1 - 0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou0 - 0

18:30Shijiazhuang Ever Bright2 - 0Heilongjiang Lava Spring1 - 0

18:30Hangzhou Greentown1 - 0Xinjiang Dabancheng1 - 0

15:00Sichuan Longfor1 - 2Guizhou Hengfeng0 - 1

14:30Changchun YaTai1 - 1Liaoning Whowin1 - 0

16:00Toowong3 - 3Albany Creek3 - 1

14:10North Pine2 - 5Caboolture1 - 0

12:00St Albans Saints2 - 0Box Hill United Sc0 - 0

14:30Geelong Sc1 - 2Fc Bulleen Lions0 - 1

13:00Ballarat Red Devils1 - 2Goulburn Valley Suns1 - 0

13:00Manningham United Blues2 - 2Brunswick City1 - 1

12:15Northcote City0 - 2North Geelong Warriors0 - 2

12:00Werribee City Sc2 - 0Melbourne Heart Youth0 - 0

12:00Whittlesea Ranges Fc0 - 1Eastern Lions Sc0 - 0

12:00Murray United3 - 2Melbourne Victory Fc Am3 - 0

12:001Springvale White Eagles2 - 3Moreland Zebras1 - 3

09:00Nữ yamato sylphid0 - 1Nữ orca kamogawa0 - 0

12:00Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University1 - 2Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai0 - 0

15:00Olympic Kingsway Sc0 - 3Floreat Athena0 - 0

14:00Bayswater City3 - 2Cockburn City0 - 1

14:00Uwa Nedlands1 - 1Stirling Lions0 - 0

90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Uwa Nedlands thắng

13:30Sorrento2 - 1Willip1 - 0

12:001Nữ Heidelberg Utd5 - 2Bayside United Womens4 - 0

12:00Alamein Womens4 - 0Nữ Box Hill1 - 0

16:45Geelong Galaxy Womens2 - 0Southern United Womens2 - 0

12:30Nữ South Melbourne0 - 1Nữ Bulleen Lions0 - 0

12:30Modbury Jets3 - 0Fulham United1 - 0

12:30Noarlunga United1 - 2Seaford Rangers1 - 2

12:30West Torrens Birkalla1 - 0Playford City Patriots1 - 0

12:30Sturt Lions2 - 1Cumberland United1 - 1

11:00South Hobart4 - 2Kingborough Lions3 - 0

15:45Hobart Zebras6 - 1Clarence United4 - 0

13:30Glenn Nochi Knight4 - 2Riverside Olympic2 - 0

05:00Botafogo Sp0 - 1Vila Nova (GO)0 - 1

02:30Parana0 - 0Guarani0 - 0

02:30Vitoria Salvador BA1 - 3Sao Bento1 - 0

21:00Londrina (PR)1 - 0Bragantino SP0 - 0

01:30Flandria3 - 1Defensores Unidos11 - 0

06:10Nacional Asuncion0 - 0Ca River Plate Asuncion0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá PeruHiệp 1Tiện ích

08:002Carlos Manucci2 - 0Sporting Cristal10 - 0

03:30Real Garcilaso3 - 0Inti Gas Deportes2 - 0

20:00Botafogo Rj U201 - 0Nova Iguacu U201 - 0

20:00Vasco Da Gama Youth4 - 2America Rj U201 - 0

01:30Cerro Montevideo1 - 0Ca Juventud0 - 0

01:301Centro Atletico Fenix1 - 2CA Penarol1 - 2

01:30Plaza Colonia1 - 2Liverpool P0 - 0

01:301Danubio FC0 - 2Wanderers FC10 - 2

05:00Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 - 1HUSA Hassania Agadir1 - 1

07:00Royal Pari2 - 1Club Guabira0 - 0

02:00Macara5 - 1Fuerza Amarilla12 - 1

02:40Caracas FC5 - 0Llaneros de Guanare2 - 0

09:35Phoenix Rising4 - 0Las Vegas Lights11 - 0

09:05Orange County Blues Fc2 - 2Austin Bold1 - 2

09:00Tacoma Defiance1 - 1Reno 18681 - 0

08:30El Paso Locomotive3 - 1Sacramento Republic1 - 1

07:30Okc Energy1 - 1Real Monarchs Slc0 - 0

07:30Rio Grande Valley2 - 2LA Galaxy 21 - 1

07:30San Antonio1 - 1Tulsa Roughnecks1 - 1

06:00Indy Eleven1 - 0Charleston Battery0 - 0

20:30Persib Bandung3 - 0Persipura Jayapura1 - 0

20:30PS Tni3 - 0Perseru Serui0 - 0

08:00Real Esteli3 - 0Diriangen11 - 0

15:30Jindrichuv Hradec0 - 5Tachov0 - 1

15:15Preddie J3 - 0Tatran Sedlcany1 - 0

15:15Mostecky0 - 1Hostoun0 - 1

17:30U19 Nac Breda2 - 2Nec Nijmegen Youth0 - 0

10:15Apia Leichhardt Tigers U200 - 1Mt Druitt Town Rangers U200 - 0

10:05Manly United U202 - 2Sydney United 58 U202 - 0

10:00Blacktown City U205 - 0Hakoah Sydney City East U202 - 0

13:30Sutherland Sharks U200 - 1Rockdale City Suns U200 - 0

16:00Marconi Stallions1 - 3South Coast Wolves0 - 0