Kết quả bóng đá 5

Kết quả bóng đá EuroHiệp 1Tiện ích

02:45Anh5 - 0CH Séc2 - 0

02:45Bồ Đào Nha0 - 0Ukraine0 - 0

02:45Luxembourg2 - 1Lithuania1 - 1

02:45Moldova1 - 4Pháp0 - 3

02:45Andorra0 - 2Iceland0 - 1

02:45Albania0 - 2Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ0 - 1

00:00Bulgaria1 - 1Montenegro0 - 0

00:25U23 Ả-rập Xê-út6 - 0U23 Maldives2 - 0

00:15U23 Kuwait1 - 2U23 Jordan1 - 1

23:00U23 Qatar2 - 0U23 Afghanistan12 - 0

23:00U23 Bahrain1 - 0U23 Bangladesh1 - 0

21:251U23 UAE6 - 1U23 Li Băng2 - 1

21:15U23 Iran3 - 1U23 Turkmenistan1 - 0

21:15U23 Syria2 - 0U23 Kyrgyzstan1 - 0

21:00U23 Oman1 - 0U23 Nepal1 - 0

20:00U23 Việt Nam6 - 0U23 Brunei13 - 0

20:00U23 Palestine9 - 0U23 Sri Lanka4 - 0

20:00U23 Campuchia0 - 6U23 Australia0 - 4

19:45U23 Malaysia3 - 0Philippines U232 - 0

19:00U23 Uzbekistan3 - 0U23 Ấn Độ1 - 0

18:30U23 Myanmar7 - 0U23 Đông Timo4 - 0

18:15U23 Iraq5 - 0U23 Yemen3 - 0

17:00U23 Hàn Quốc8 - 0U23 Đài Loan3 - 0

17:00U23 Thái Lan4 - 0U23 Indonesia1 - 0

16:00U23 Mông Cổ0 - 1U23 Triều Tiên0 - 1

15:30U23 Nhật Bản8 - 0U23 Macau0 - 0

15:30U23 Trung Quốc5 - 0U23 Lào3 - 0

12:00U23 Hồng Kông1 - 1U23 Singapore0 - 0

03:00Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0Almeria0 - 0

03:00Tenerife3 - 2Osasuna0 - 2

16:15Nữ Nepal1 - 3Nữ Ấn Độ1 - 1

12:00AC Nagano Parceiro1 - 1Cerezo Osaka U230 - 0

12:00Tokyo U230 - 1Fujieda Myfc0 - 0

09:15Mexico3 - 1Chile0 - 0

08:00Guatemala1 - 0Costa Rica1 - 0

07:00Peru1 - 0Paraguay1 - 0

03:00Argentina1 - 3Venezuela0 - 2

02:45Sevilla2 - 0Schalke 041 - 0

02:30Đức U201 - 0Bồ Đào Nha U201 - 0

01:25U20 Hà Lan3 - 2U20 Mexico1 - 2

01:00U21 Phần Lan8 - 3U21 Nauy3 - 0

01:00U21 Thụy Sĩ4 - 1Croatia U212 - 1

01:00U19 Hà Lan2 - 0U19 Italia0 - 0

00:30Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 3Darmstadt0 - 1

00:15Valerenga4 - 4Lillestrom3 - 1

00:00Arminia Bielefeld5 - 0Hannover 9613 - 0

23:00Thụy Điển U210 - 2Nga U210 - 2

23:00Slovakia U214 - 3U21 Hy Lạp3 - 2

23:00USA U230 - 2U23 Ai Cập0 - 1

22:00U21 Scotland0 - 0Mexico U210 - 0

22:00Georgia U213 - 0U21 Slovenia1 - 0

22:00Slaven Belupo Koprivnica4 - 0Krsko Posavlje1 - 0

21:45Astra Ploiesti1 - 0Gorica0 - 0

21:30Stal Mielec0 - 0Cracovia Krakow0 - 0

21:30Austria Wien Youth2 - 5St.Polten0 - 2

21:00U21 Kazakhstan1 - 1Latvia U210 - 1

21:00U20 Mỹ2 - 2Pháp U200 - 2

21:00Aalborg BK0 - 2Odd Grenland0 - 0

21:00Brescia0 - 0Lugano0 - 0

21:00TSV Hartberg2 - 2SV Horn0 - 2

21:00LASK Linz2 - 0SG Austria Klagenfurt2 - 0

21:00Rapid Wien3 - 0SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 0

21:00Turkmenistan U191 - 2U21 Malta0 - 1

20:30Nurnberg5 - 1Mlada Boleslav2 - 1

20:30Sturm Graz2 - 1Kapfenberg Superfund1 - 0

20:00Puskas Akademia1 - 1ZNK Osijek0 - 1

20:00Opava1 - 3Brno1 - 1

19:30Paide Linnameeskond2 - 1HIFK1 - 0

19:20Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 3Belasica Strumica0 - 2

19:00U21 Ukraina3 - 1Macedonia U211 - 0

19:00U21 Bắc Ireland1 - 0Bulgaria U211 - 0

19:00Botev Plovdiv1 - 2Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 0

18:55Samtredia0 - 2Chikhura Sachkhere0 - 2

18:35Uruguay3 - 0Uzbekistan2 - 0

18:15FK Khimik Novomoskovsk2 - 2FK Kaluga1 - 2

18:00Hàn Quốc1 - 0Bolivia0 - 0

18:00Séc U211 - 1Iceland U210 - 0

18:00Ujpesti TE1 - 2Gyirmot Se1 - 1

17:451Union Bank0 - 1Dena Bank0 - 0

17:30Salgaocar Sports Club4 - 0Guardian Angel1 - 0

17:20Nhật Bản0 - 1Colombia0 - 0

17:00FK Senica3 - 3SC Znojmo1 - 1

17:00Szombathelyi Haladas2 - 1Mte Mosonmagyarovar1 - 1

17:00Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih9 - 1Kriviy Rih5 - 0

16:30Baumit Jablonec4 - 2Sparta Praha U212 - 2

16:30Lori Vanadzor4 - 3Lokomotiv Yerevan0 - 1

16:00Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 3Doxa Katokopias1 - 1

15:40Đắc Lắc1 - 1Khánh Hòa0 - 1

15:15Đồng Tâm Long An2 - 1Đồng Tháp2 - 1

15:00Gm Sports2 - 1Bombay Gymkhana0 - 0

13:40Zvezda Serpukhov2 - 5Sportakademklub Moscow1 - 3

00:10Botswana0 - 1Angola0 - 1

02:45Algeria1 - 1Gambia1 - 0

01:15Tunisia4 - 0Swaziland2 - 0

00:00Burkina Faso1 - 0Mauritania1 - 0

22:00Nigeria3 - 1Seychelles1 - 1

21:00Sudan1 - 4Guinea Xích Đạo1 - 2

20:00Malawi0 - 0Morocco0 - 0

03:00Finn Harps0 - 1Shamrock Rovers0 - 0

21:00Falkirk U201 - 1Hamilton U200 - 0

22:30Genoa U191 - 1Berekum Chelsea Youth1 - 0

90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Genoa U19 thắng

21:00Fiorentina U191 - 4Parma U190 - 1

21:00Bologna Youth1 - 0Braga U1910 - 0

20:00Inter Milan U190 - 3Club Brugge Youth0 - 1

12:00Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa FC10 - 1

12:00Omiya Ardija1 - 1Mito Hollyhock0 - 0

12:00Albirex Niigata0 - 1Avispa Fukuoka0 - 0

12:00Yokohama2 - 0Gifu0 - 0

16:00Ruzayevka0 - 5Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0 - 2

16:00Altay Spor Kulubu1 - 0Ekibastuzets1 - 0

02:00Hull City U231 - 1Sheffield United U230 - 1

21:00Millwall U230 - 0Barnsley U230 - 0

21:00Queens Park Rangers U231 - 4Birmingham U231 - 1

20:00Coventry U233 - 0Nottingham Forest U231 - 0

20:00Watford U230 - 1Bolton Wanderers U230 - 0

20:00Nkwazi1 - 1Lumwana Radiants0 - 0

22:00Angola U231 - 3Nam Phi U230 - 2

21:00Mozambique U230 - 0Zimbabwe U230 - 0

02:45Wexford Youths2 - 0Bray Wanderers0 - 0

02:45Galway United0 - 1Drogheda United0 - 1

02:45Athlone0 - 1Longford Town0 - 0

02:30Cobh Ramblers2 - 1Shelbourne10 - 0

01:00Vocklamarkt5 - 1SC Weiz1 - 1

01:00SV Allerheiligen6 - 0Wels4 - 0

01:00Wsc Hertha Wels1 - 1SC Kalsdorf1 - 1

07:00Instituto0 - 1Los Andes0 - 0

06:30Cayman Islands1 - 2Montserrat0 - 1

05:00St Lucia3 - 2Aruba11 - 0

02:00Anguilla0 - 3US Virgin Islands0 - 2

23:30Al Wehda UAE1 - 1Al Ahli Dubai1 - 1

90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Al Ahli Dubai thắng

22:001Gardiska1 - 3Slavija Pleternica0 - 1

01:00Club Lujan0 - 0Ferrocarril Midland0 - 0

02:30AD San Juan0 - 0Cd Beti Onak0 - 0

22:30Elche Cf Ilicitano1 - 0Cd Roda1 - 0

08:45Twenty 112 - 3Ferrymead Bays0 - 0

08:45Selwyn United0 - 2Cashmere Technical0 - 1

04:45Aguila0 - 1Jocoro0 - 0

90min [0-1], Penalty [0-0],

04:00Cd Audaz1 - 2Luis Angel Firpo1 - 1

01:05Brazil (Bóng đá bãi biển)7 - 4Colombia (Bóng đá bãi biển)0 - 0

21:45Argentina (Bóng đá bãi biển)2 - 1paraguay (Bóng đá bãi biển)2 - 1

23:45Real Banjul3 - 1Fortune1 - 0

20:00Maccabi Ahva Yarka1 - 3Hapoel Bueine1 - 0

20:00Maccabi Ahi Iksal0 - 2Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara0 - 0

19:30MS Tseirey Taybe1 - 1Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa0 - 0

18:45Dimona6 - 0Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot1 - 0

18:00Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa0 - 2Ironi Beit Dagan0 - 1

18:001Sc Beer Sheva2 - 0Ms Ironi Kuseife1 - 0

17:30Shimshon Bnei Tayibe0 - 0Beitar Petah Tikva0 - 0

17:001Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat2 - 6Ironi Modiin1 - 2

17:00Beitar Ramat Gan3 - 1Hapoel Kfar Bara12 - 0

16:50Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed1 - 1Hapoel Beit Shean10 - 0

16:00Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv1 - 2Hapoel Hod Hasharon1 - 0

05:00Nữ club necaxa1 - 2Nữ chivas guadalajara10 - 1

09:00Green Gully Cavaliers U201 - 1Avondale U201 - 0

14:15Pascoe Vale Sc U203 - 4South Melbourne U201 - 2

14:15Oakleigh Cannons U201 - 1Heidelberg United U2011 - 1

08:40Rockfort2 - 1Browns Town1 - 0

06:40Santos Kingston1 - 0Central Kingston0 - 0

04:00Nữ las majoreras1 - 0Nữ cd achaman santa lucia1 - 0

02:00Wegberg Beeck5 - 0Vfl Alfter1 - 0

01:30Harreitherwaldhofen0 - 0Asv Spratzern0 - 0

01:30Ufc Altenmarkt2 - 1Sk Adnet0 - 0

01:00Donau Linz1 - 2Sv Grieskirchen1 - 1

01:001Sv Lebring4 - 2Sc Bruck An Der Mur3 - 1

01:001Usv Mettersdorf2 - 4Sv Wildon2 - 1

00:00Sc Ostbahn Xi0 - 2Sv Donau0 - 0

02:00Den Bosch3 - 4Telstar3 - 0

02:00Eindhoven8 - 1Dordrecht 903 - 0

02:00Volendam0 - 1Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 0

02:00RKC Waalwijk2 - 1Helmond Sport0 - 1

02:45The New Saints3 - 1Bala Town0 - 0

02:45Llandudno1 - 2Aberystwyth Town1 - 0

19:00Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv0 - 1Inhulets Petrove0 - 0

00:00Mfk Skalica2 - 1Lokomotiva Kosice10 - 0

01:00Fortuna Koln1 - 1VfR Aalen0 - 0

02:30Ammanford2 - 0Haverfordwest County11 - 0

02:45Dungannon Swifts0 - 5Linfield FC0 - 3

01:00Sc Verl2 - 0SV Lippstadt11 - 0

01:00VFB Auerbach2 - 3FSV Optik Rathenow0 - 1

01:301Karabakh Vienna0 - 0Ask Ebreichsdorf0 - 0

01:00Sc Neusiedl 19191 - 3SC/ESV Parndorf1 - 0

02:45Antequera Futsal3 - 3Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal1 - 0

01:00Yzeure AS0 - 0Romorantin0 - 0

20:001U19 Atletico Madrileno2 - 0U19 Valencia2 - 0

11:00Honda Lock SC2 - 3Ryutsu Keizai University2 - 1

15:45Hume City5 - 1Dandenong City Sc4 - 0

20:00Hapoel Rishon Letzion2 - 0Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0 - 0

20:00Hapoel Natzrat Illit1 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan FC0 - 0

20:00Hapoel Iksal1 - 1Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem0 - 1

20:00Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel Afula0 - 0

11:20Box Hill United Sc2 - 2Moreland City2 - 1

11:00Whittlesea Ranges Fc0 - 0Manningham United Blues0 - 0

11:00Werribee City Sc4 - 0Springvale White Eagles1 - 0

11:00Langwarrin0 - 2St Albans Saints10 - 1

19:30Maccabi Yavne1 - 1As Ashdod0 - 0

19:00Moadon Sport Tira0 - 0Hapoel Bnei Zalfa10 - 0

19:00Ironi Nesher0 - 0Maccabi Tzur Shalom0 - 0

18:30Hapoel Bikat Hayarden0 - 1Shimshon Kafr Qasim10 - 1

20:00Al taqdom2 - 0Al Akhdoud2 - 0

09:30Riverside Olympic0 - 2Devonport City0 - 1

07:30Brazil U173 - 2Paraguay U172 - 0

05:10Uruguay U173 - 0Argentina U172 - 0

05:15General Diaz0 - 0Sportivo Luqueno10 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá PeruHiệp 1Tiện ích

03:301Real Garcilaso0 - 1Em Deportivo Binacional0 - 0

20:15As Djerba1 - 1Esperance Sportive de Tunis0 - 0

90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Esperance Sportive de Tunis thắng

20:30Marines1 - 0Police Kibungo1 - 0

20:00Ura1 - 1Bul1 - 0

10:10Pacific1 - 0Estudiantes Tecos1 - 0

06:00Ocelotes De La Unach1 - 1Club Canoneros Marina0 - 1

04:00Ciervos1 - 3Mineros De Zacatecas Ii0 - 2

04:00Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo3 - 1Coyotes2 - 1

00:001Necaxa Ii1 - 1Atletico Reynosa0 - 0

01:00Deportivo Paraguayo0 - 2Defensores De Cambaceres0 - 0

03:00Firhouse Clover1 - 1Swords Celtic0 - 0

02:45Carrigaline United5 - 0Everton Afc1 - 0

21:05Saint George1 - 0Adama City10 - 0