Kết quả bóng đá 5

20:30Australia3 - 2Syria1 - 1

20:30Palestine0 - 0Jordan0 - 0

03:30Valencia3 - 0Sporting de Gijon0 - 0

01:30Valladolid1 - 1Getafe0 - 1

01:00Angers SCO1 - 2Bordeaux0 - 1

03:00Stoke City2 - 3Shrewsbury Town2 - 0

02:45Blackburn Rovers2 - 2Newcastle United2 - 2

90min [2-2], 120min [2-4], Newcastle United thắng

02:45Luton Town0 - 1Sheffield Wed.0 - 0

01:00Le Havre4 - 3Valenciennes13 - 3

23:00Nữ Bahrain0 - 1Nữ Jordan0 - 0

20:00Nữ Palestine0 - 3Nữ lebanon0 - 3

Kết quả bóng đá ÚcHiệp 1Tiện ích

15:50Brisbane Roar0 - 5Melbourne Victory0 - 1

07:00Santa Fe3 - 1Millonarios3 - 1

07:00Zamora Barinas3 - 0Metropolitanos1 - 0

07:001Sv Dakota2 - 1Sv Britannia1 - 1

03:00Mineros de Guayana1 - 1Aragua1 - 0

03:00Llaneros de Guanare1 - 2Cd Hermanos Colmenares11 - 1

02:45Finn Harps2 - 0Galway United1 - 0

02:45Hungerford Town1 - 2Slough Town0 - 0

02:45Wingate Finchley2 - 2Brentford B1 - 0

02:45Kidsgrove Athletic6 - 0Tamworth3 - 0

02:45Macclesfield Town0 - 1Runcorn Town0 - 0

02:30Boldmere St Michaels4 - 1Walsall Xi1 - 0

02:00Nữ Rvvh0 - 5Nữ excelsior barendrecht0 - 3

01:00VVV Venlo2 - 0SV Straelen2 - 0

01:00Sturm Graz Amateur10 - 0Ufc Markt Allhau5 - 0

01:00Hammer Spvg10 - 2Tus 1910 Wiescherhofen4 - 1

01:00Red Star Waasland-Beveren1 - 1Lokeren U211 - 1

00:30Austria Wien Youth2 - 1Sc Mannsworth0 - 1

00:30TSV Alemannia Aachen4 - 0Sc Paderborn 07 Ii1 - 0

00:30Sv Leobendorf6 - 1Post Sv Wien2 - 1

00:00Fcm Traiskirchen0 - 4Trenkwalder Admira0 - 2

00:00Leoben0 - 4SC Kalsdorf0 - 2

23:45Estonia0 - 0Iceland0 - 0

23:45Al Mesaimeer Club2 - 0Al Bidda Sc1 - 0

23:00NK Mura 055 - 1Nd Beltinci1 - 1

23:00Bronshoj1 - 4Kobenhavn U190 - 4

23:00Hodmezovasarhelyi1 - 5Duna Tisza1 - 0

22:00Karlsruher3 - 1Winterthur2 - 0

22:00Kapfenberg Superfund0 - 4Mattersburg0 - 2

22:00Murcia2 - 3Neuchatel Xamax0 - 1

21:301Botosani3 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 1

21:00Aalborg BK6 - 0Thisted3 - 0

21:00Rapid Wien5 - 0SV Horn2 - 0

21:00Ferencvarosi TC0 - 0Gaz Metan Medias0 - 0

20:15Đảo Sip U190 - 3U19 Đan Mạch0 - 2

20:00Young Boys1 - 1Astra Ploiesti0 - 1

20:00Udon Thani0 - 0Chiangrai United0 - 0

20:00Alliance1 - 1Tanzania Prisons1 - 1

20:00Dynamo Dresden2 - 1Zurich0 - 1

19:55Erzgebirge Aue2 - 1Sion0 - 0

19:45Kelantan United0 - 3Johor Darul Takzim II0 - 0

19:30Fsv Zwickau1 - 1Rot-weiss Erfurt1 - 0

19:15MFK Ruzomberok5 - 1Sardice2 - 1

19:00Sport Podbrezova1 - 2Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 2

19:00Paksi SE0 - 1Vaduz0 - 1

19:00Army United4 - 1Incheon University0 - 0

19:00Mladost Lucani3 - 0Sloboda Uzice Sevojno10 - 0

19:00Jong Den Haag Reserve3 - 0Vitesse Arnhem Am0 - 0

18:50Karnataka2 - 0Bombay Gymkhana0 - 0

18:15Olimpico Montijo1 - 4Legia Warszawa0 - 2

18:00Aarhus AGF2 - 3Odense BK0 - 2

18:00Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 0Port0 - 0

17:25St Sebastian2 - 1Juhu Sparks1 - 0

17:00MFK Ruzomberok11 - 0Namestovo6 - 0

16:30Dynamo Dresden0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb0 - 0

16:30U18 Real Kashmir0 - 0Miller Wa Kabi U180 - 0

16:00Sài Gòn FC1 - 2Melaka FC0 - 0

16:00Chonburi Shark FC1 - 1Selangor PB0 - 1

01:00Aves1 - 2Sporting Braga0 - 2

03:45Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 1Benfica0 - 1

02:30Leixoes1 - 1Porto0 - 1

90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]

22:00Antalyaspor3 - 3Goztepe2 - 0

20:00Kayserispor1 - 2Akhisar Bld.Geng0 - 2

02:45Solihull Moors1 - 0Halifax Town0 - 0

02:45Weymouth1 - 3Ramsbottom United1 - 1

01:451Maccabi Netanya0 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 0

90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Maccabi Netanya thắng

00:35Maccabi Petah Tikva FC4 - 1Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC1 - 0

00:30Hapoel Afula3 - 1Ashdod MS2 - 1

02:15Qrendi1 - 4Zejtun Corinthians1 - 2

01:00Zebbug Rangers1 - 1Pembroke Athleta1 - 1

16:30Marila Pribram5 - 2Usti nad Labem11 - 2

01:40Umf Njardvik1 - 1Vikingur Olafsvik0 - 0

23:45Cs Constantine1 - 0Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 0

23:45Usm Alger4 - 1Na Hussein Dey1 - 0

01:00Orlando Pirates Sc1 - 1Okahandja United0 - 0

20:00A Bou Saada0 - 1Es Setif0 - 1

21:45Al-Nasar2 - 1Al-Arabi Club1 - 1

21:451Al Kuwait SC3 - 3Al Yarmouk2 - 0

21:45Al-Qadsia3 - 0Al Shabab Kuw0 - 0

00:00Rio Ave U230 - 0Benfica U230 - 0

22:00Belenenses U232 - 3Vitoria Setubal U232 - 0

22:00Portimonense U230 - 4Coimbra Ec U230 - 1

22:00Estoril U231 - 0U23 Sporting Lisbon10 - 0

22:00Cova Piedade U230 - 2Vitoria Guimaraes U230 - 2

18:30Aves U230 - 1Feirense U230 - 1

18:00Maritimo U231 - 3Sporting Braga U231 - 2

08:00Santa Tecla3 - 1Juventud Independiente2 - 1

02:451Kettering Town2 - 3Biggleswade Town11 - 0

02:45Stratford Town2 - 0Hitchin Town2 - 0

19:30Maccabi Ahva Yarka3 - 1Tzeirey Tamra1 - 0

22:00Al Kharitiyath Sc U231 - 2Al Sailiya U230 - 0

21:30Al Khor 21 - 2Al Ahli Doha U230 - 2

20:30Usm Alger U211 - 0Na Hussein Dey U211 - 0

19:00Cs Constantine U210 - 1Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj U210 - 1

08:10River Plate1 - 0Nacional Montevideo1 - 0

02:45Mansfield Town1 - 0Crawley Town0 - 0

02:45Poole Town2 - 5Swindon Supermarine1 - 3

02:45Dorchester Town0 - 6Farnborough Town0 - 2

02:45Walton Casuals1 - 1Beaconsfield Sycob1 - 0

02:451Maidstone United2 - 4Maidenhead United11 - 3

02:45Worthing1 - 4Dorking1 - 1

01:00Bayer Leverkusen U191 - 2Wuppertaler Sv U190 - 0

19:001Eastern A.A Football Team0 - 0Leeman0 - 0

00:00Hapoel Iksal4 - 1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3 - 0

21:50Al Adalh4 - 2Al Kawkab0 - 2

17:00U19 Huda Huế0 - 0Ha Tinh U190 - 0

15:45U19 Lâm Đồng0 - 1Dong Nai U190 - 0

15:40U19 TPHCM0 - 0U19 Tây Ninh0 - 0

15:00Hoang Anh Gia Lai U193 - 0U19 Bình Định1 - 0

15:00U19 Viettel0 - 1Than Quang Ninh U190 - 0

15:00U19 Phố Hiến2 - 0U19 Nam Định0 - 0

14:30U19 Đà Nẵng1 - 0U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An0 - 0

13:30U19 An Giang5 - 0U19 Đồng Tâm Long An3 - 0

13:30U19 Bến Tre0 - 3U19 Bình Dương0 - 1

13:30U19 Khánh Hòa0 - 0U19 Phú Yên0 - 0

01:00Nogoom El Mostakbal4 - 0Smouha SC11 - 0

22:00El Entag Al Harby1 - 1Pyramids1 - 1

19:30Misr Elmaqasah2 - 1Arab Contractors0 - 1

10:00Club Tijuana1 - 1Atlante1 - 1

10:00Mineros De Zacatecas2 - 0Veracruz1 - 0

10:00Chivas Guadalajara3 - 0Cafetaleros De Tapachula2 - 0

08:001Juarez3 - 0Tampico Madero0 - 0

08:001Necaxa1 - 2Club America1 - 0

07:30CSA Alagoas AL1 - 1Vitoria Salvador BA0 - 0

07:30Botafogo PB0 - 0Santa Cruz10 - 0

07:301Nautico (PE)1 - 3Fortaleza0 - 1

20:05Esperance Sportive de Tunis2 - 0Us Ben Guerdane1 - 0

21:30Al-Shamal1 - 2Al Markhiya0 - 0

20:55Grimsby Am R1 - 3Port Vale Reserve0 - 0

06:45Palmeiras Youth1 - 2Figueirense Sc Youth0 - 1

04:30Mirassol Youth0 - 3Sao Paulo Youth0 - 1

02:15Botafogo Rj Youth0 - 1Guarani SP Youth0 - 0

00:00Rio Preto Youth0 - 6Cruzeiro Youth0 - 2