Kết quả bóng đá 4

Kết quả bóng đá EuroHiệp 1Tiện ích

02:45Moldova1 - 2Iceland0 - 1

02:45Andorra0 - 2Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ0 - 2

02:45Albania0 - 2Pháp0 - 2

00:00Kosovo0 - 4Anh0 - 1

00:00Bulgaria1 - 0CH Séc0 - 0

21:00Serbia2 - 2Ukraine1 - 1

21:00Luxembourg0 - 2Bồ Đào Nha0 - 1

02:00Gabon2 - 1Angola2 - 0

23:00Guinea2 - 0Namibia1 - 0

23:00Rwanda0 - 1Cameroon0 - 0

23:00Congo3 - 0Guinea Bissau1 - 0

23:00Lesotho2 - 4Nigeria1 - 2

20:051Swaziland1 - 4Senegal0 - 0

20:00Chad0 - 2Mali0 - 2

20:00Nam Phi1 - 0Sudan1 - 0

20:00South Sudan0 - 2Burkina Faso0 - 2

20:00Uganda2 - 0Malawi1 - 0

20:00Benin1 - 0Sierra Leone1 - 0

21:30Sainte Marienne2 - 3Versailles 781 - 0

21:00Marcq En Baroeuil0 - 1Iris Club de Croix0 - 0

20:00Saint Maximin0 - 2Valenciennes0 - 0

20:00Mozac2 - 3Cournon2 - 0

03:00Tenerife1 - 1Cadiz1 - 1

00:30CD Lugo1 - 1Racing de Santander0 - 1

00:30CD Mirandes2 - 1Las Palmas2 - 1

22:00Real Oviedo0 - 0Sporting de Gijon0 - 0

20:00Alcorcon1 - 0Malaga1 - 0

18:00SD Ponferradina1 - 1Girona0 - 0

17:00Nữ Ffc Turbine Potsdam 23 - 3Nữ Bv Cloppenburg3 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá ÚcHiệp 1Tiện ích

14:30Sydney2 - 1Melbourne Victory0 - 1

12:00Brisbane Roar4 - 3Melbourne City0 - 2

18:15CD Mafra2 - 2Sporting Covilha1 - 2

05:00Brazil U172 - 1Mexico U170 - 0

01:00U17 Hà Lan1 - 3U17 Pháp1 - 1

02:45Brazil U230 - 1Argentina U230 - 1

02:00Nữ U20 Panama3 - 0Nữ U20 CH Dominican13 - 0

00:00Honduras Womens U200 - 2Nữ U20 El Salvador0 - 1

00:00Club Comunicaciones2 - 1Real Espana1 - 1

22:20U23 UAE2 - 1U23 Uzbekistan1 - 0

22:10U23 Bahrain1 - 2Ả-rập Xê-út U220 - 1

21:00Lithuania1 - 0New Zealand1 - 0

21:00CFR Cluj2 - 0Varda Se1 - 0

20:00Krasnodar1 - 0FK Rostov1 - 0

18:452U23 Hàn Quốc3 - 3U23 Iraq1 - 0

18:45U23 Syria1 - 0U23 Jordan0 - 0

18:05Isloch Minsk2 - 1Vitebsk0 - 0

18:00Nữ Ethiopia0 - 2Kenya Nữ0 - 0

15:00U23 Australia4 - 0U23 Triều Tiên1 - 0

21:001Chieri2 - 3Sanremese1 - 1

20:35Gladiator0 - 3Audace Cerignola0 - 2

20:30Trastevere Calcio2 - 0Portici 190611 - 0

20:30Forli1 - 0Asd Savignanese1 - 0

20:30Ligorna1 - 1As Casale Calcio11 - 1

20:30Mantova3 - 3Us Fiorenzuola2 - 2

20:30Ponsacco1 - 4Nuova Monterosi0 - 2

20:30Savona3 - 0Ghivizzano1 - 0

20:30Scanzorosciate2 - 1Ponte San Pietro1 - 0

23:30Giana1 - 2Robur Siena Ssd0 - 1

21:05Pistoiese0 - 1Ac Monza0 - 0

21:001Como1 - 3Pro Vercelli10 - 3

21:00Renate Ac1 - 1Us Pianese0 - 1

23:30Carpi4 - 0Fermana2 - 0

23:302Gubbio0 - 2Cesena0 - 1

23:301Modena1 - 0Usd Virtus Verona0 - 0

23:30Reggio Audace2 - 1Vis Pesaro0 - 1

23:30Rimini0 - 2Azy Based Nano Bo0 - 0

21:001Alma Juventus Fano2 - 4Piacenza1 - 1

22:00Teramo1 - 1Ternana0 - 0

21:00Us Casertana 19082 - 0Avellino2 - 0

21:00Paganese0 - 1Bari0 - 0

21:00Rende1 - 0Az Picerno Asd1 - 0

22:00Đức U212 - 3U21 Bỉ1 - 2

18:40Warta Poznan0 - 2Stal Mielec0 - 1

21:00Skive IK0 - 2Kolding IF0 - 2

19:45Naestved0 - 1Fremad Amager10 - 0

16:00Nữ Persib Bandung1 - 2Nữ Pss Sleman1 - 0

13:00Nữ Persija Jakarta2 - 1Nữ Ps Tira11 - 0

18:00Panthrakikos2 - 1Aiolikos0 - 0

05:00Fortaleza3 - 0CSA Alagoas AL1 - 0

04:00Corinthians0 - 0Internacional RS0 - 0

04:00Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Botafogo0 - 0

04:00Chapecoense1 - 0Ceara0 - 0

02:00Bahia1 - 1Palmeiras1 - 0

02:00Gremio0 - 1Flamengo10 - 1

15:00Ha Noi Sun1 - 3Bến Tre0 - 1

20:30Uganda Womens13 - 0Nữ Djibouti7 - 0

18:00Nữ Ethiopia0 - 2Kenya Nữ0 - 0

07:45Louisville City1 - 3Real Monarchs Slc1 - 2

17:00Roasso Kumamoto2 - 0Grulla Morioka0 - 0

00:45Mc Alger1 - 0Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 0

19:00Volgar-Astrakhan1 - 1Legion Dynamo1 - 1

18:00Inter Cherkessk0 - 1Druzhba Maykop0 - 0

18:00Dynamo Stavropol1 - 2Urozhay Krasnodar0 - 0

18:00Makhachkala2 - 1FK Biolog2 - 0

18:00Spartak Vladikavkaz1 - 0Anzhi1 - 0

17:00Krasnodar 30 - 1Spartak Nalchik0 - 0

16:30Karlovy Vary Dvory2 - 3Plzen B1 - 2

16:20Dukla Praha B1 - 2Zivanice1 - 2

16:15Slovan Liberec Ii3 - 3Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici2 - 1

90min [3-3], Penalty [3-5], Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici thắng

16:15Sparta Praha B4 - 1Fk Loko Vltavin1 - 1

23:30Kazma3 - 2Al-Qadsia2 - 0

21:25Al-Nasar1 - 0Al Fahaheel10 - 0

17:30Karsiyaka2 - 0Fethiyespor10 - 0

17:30Tekirova Belediyespor1 - 2Korfez Bld0 - 0

17:30Erzin Belediyespor3 - 0Tokatspor1 - 0

17:302Vestel Manisaspor1 - 7Catalca Spor0 - 1

17:30Aksarayspor3 - 2Wing Larsburg1 - 0

17:30Duzcespor1 - 0Karaman Belediyesi Spor1 - 0

17:30Yeni Altindag Bs1 - 0Bursa Niluferspor AS1 - 0

17:30Nazillispor4 - 0Nevsehirspor Genclik1 - 0

17:30Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 0Diyarbakirspor0 - 0

07:15Temperley2 - 0Independiente Rivadavia1 - 0

05:15Tigre1 - 2CA Brown Adrogue11 - 0

03:30Gimnasia Mendoza2 - 1Instituto20 - 0

08:00Honduras4 - 0Trinidad & Tobago3 - 0

07:00Grenada3 - 2Belize1 - 1

06:00Costa Rica1 - 1Haiti1 - 1

05:00French Guyana3 - 1St. Kitts and Nevis2 - 1

16:051Pesik Kuningan0 - 1Sukabumi0 - 0

13:001Galuh0 - 0Al Jabbar0 - 0

22:00Nữ Tottenham Hotspur0 - 2Nữ Arsenal0 - 0

21:00Nữ Brighton Ha3 - 0Nữ Birmingham2 - 0

21:00Nữ Chelsea1 - 0Nữ Manchester United0 - 0

21:00Nữ Reading3 - 3Nữ Bristol Academy2 - 1

19:301Nữ Manchester City5 - 0Nữ West Ham United4 - 0

20:30Nữ Psv Eindhoven1 - 1Nữ Sc Heerenveen0 - 1

03:001Excursionistas1 - 2Deportivo Laferrere0 - 1

03:00Real Pilar2 - 0Deportivo Merlo2 - 0

03:00San Martin Burzaco3 - 1Club Lujan2 - 0

19:00U19 Mladost Lucani3 - 2Partizan Belgrade U191 - 1

17:25Vozdovac U191 - 1Cukaricki U190 - 1

00:30Deportivo La Coruna B2 - 1Cd As Pontes1 - 1

00:00Real Sociedad C1 - 1CD Lagun Onak0 - 0

00:00Antequera1 - 1Maracena1 - 0

23:30Sd Balmaseda1 - 1Sestao1 - 1

23:30Cd Vitoria Spa2 - 0Cd Ariznabarra1 - 0

23:30Huetor Tajar3 - 2Cd Torreperogil2 - 1

23:30Torredonjimeno4 - 2Loja CD2 - 1

23:00Rapido de Bouzas2 - 2Cd Estradense0 - 1

23:00Ce Andratx3 - 2Cd Llosetense2 - 1

23:00Villanovense0 - 0Jerez0 - 0

23:00Albacete B6 - 2CD Azuqueca4 - 1

23:001Almansa0 - 1UB Conquense0 - 1

23:00Manchego Ciudad0 - 0La Roda CF0 - 0

23:00Cd Barquereno1 - 0Sd Textil Escudo0 - 0

23:00CD Tropezon3 - 1Cd Guarnizo0 - 0

23:00Alcoyano0 - 0Crevillente10 - 0

23:001Atletico Saguntino0 - 0CD Olimpic Xativa10 - 0

23:00Flat Earth2 - 2Sad Villaverde San Andres2 - 0

23:00Cd Cristo Atletico0 - 1Numancia B0 - 0

23:00Ejido2 - 1Real Jaen CF0 - 0

22:30Cd Torrijos2 - 1Cd Illescas1 - 0

22:30Atletico Bembibre1 - 2Real Avila CF1 - 1

22:15Polvorin5 - 0Ud Ourense0 - 0

22:15Cd Plus Ultra1 - 1Cartagena B0 - 1

22:002Real Betis B1 - 2Atletico Antoniano0 - 0

22:00Calahorra B0 - 4Cd Varea0 - 3

22:00Villanueva3 - 0Cd Valdefierro1 - 0

21:30CD Robres2 - 2Sd Borja10 - 2

19:00Marino2 - 0Cd Vera0 - 0

18:15Eg El Palmar3 - 0Edmf Churra0 - 0

18:00Sevilla C1 - 0Ciudad Lucena1 - 0

18:00Ucam Murcia B1 - 0Lorca Deportiva FC0 - 0

18:00Cacereno4 - 0Cd Calamonte11 - 0

18:00Cd Covadonga3 - 1Urraca2 - 0

18:001Rayo Cantabria2 - 1Gimnastica Torrelavega11 - 1

18:00Cp San Cristobal2 - 0Sant Andreu10 - 0

18:00Pobla De Mafumet Cf2 - 2Terrassa1 - 0

18:00Ua Horta1 - 3Figueres1 - 2

18:00Ue Castelldefels0 - 2Ue Vilassar De Mar0 - 1

18:002Ud Paterna2 - 2Novelda1 - 1

18:00Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 1RSD Alcala Henares0 - 0

18:00Velez1 - 2Cd Linares Deportivo0 - 1

17:30Sfc Minerva0 - 2Ud Los Garres0 - 0

17:30San Juan De Mozarrifar3 - 2Calamocha2 - 1

17:30CD Basconia1 - 0Cultural De Durango0 - 0

17:30Intercity3 - 0Eldense1 - 0

17:30Recambios Colon Cd1 - 0UD Alzira0 - 0

17:30Malaga B2 - 1CD El Palo0 - 0

17:00Santutxu0 - 0JD Somorrostro0 - 0

17:35Thái Lan (Bóng đá bãi biển)4 - 2viet nam (Bóng đá bãi biển)0 - 0

16:30Malaysia (Bóng đá bãi biển)4 - 4Afghanistan (Bóng đá bãi biển)0 - 0

21:00Sint Eloois Winkel4 - 1Dender0 - 0

21:00Urs Lixhe Lanaye4 - 1Lalouviere2 - 1

Kết quả bóng đá MaliHiệp 1Tiện ích

23:00Stade Malien De Bamako3 - 0Usfas Bamako1 - 0

08:00Nữ tigres3 - 0Nữ Tijuana0 - 0

03:00Mount Pleasant2 - 1Humble Lions0 - 1

19:00Nữ cd femarguin0 - 0Nữ cff caceres0 - 0

18:00Nữ Fundacion Albacete5 - 0Nữ Cd Pozoalbense3 - 0

21:151Westfalia Herne0 - 1Rot Weiss Ahlen0 - 0

21:00Tus Ennepetal2 - 2Gutersloh0 - 2

21:00Tsv Sasel1 - 2SC Victoria Hamburg0 - 1

21:00Ratingen Sv2 - 2Kray10 - 1

20:30Kaan Marienborn1 - 2SC Wiedenbruck0 - 1

20:30Holzwickeder Sc7 - 1Erndtebruck3 - 1

20:30Sc Paderborn 07 Ii1 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 1

20:00Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig0 - 0Sv Atlas Delmenhorst0 - 0

17:00Esc Geestemunde0 - 2Bremer Sv0 - 1

19:00Tranmere Rovers0 - 2Wycombe Wanderers0 - 2

22:45Cambuur Leeuwarden3 - 1Almere City FC2 - 0

20:40Den Bosch3 - 3SBV Excelsior1 - 2

18:15Telstar0 - 2Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0

21:00Baltika1 - 0Ska Khabarovsk0 - 0

21:00Khimki3 - 1Chertanovo Moscow1 - 1

20:00Torpedo Armavir2 - 1Torpedo Moscow1 - 1

19:00Mordovia Saransk1 - 1Fakel Voronezh1 - 1

19:001Volga Olimpiets1 - 2Chayka K Sr1 - 1

19:00Rotor Volgograd0 - 0Krasnodar II0 - 0

18:00Avangard2 - 2Shinnik Yaroslavl2 - 1

17:30Spartak Moscow II0 - 2Luch-Energiya0 - 0

17:00Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1 - 2Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk0 - 2

16:00Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3 - 0Tom Tomsk0 - 0

19:05Znicz Pruszkow2 - 1GKS Katowice0 - 0

19:00Pogon Siedlce2 - 1Stal Rzeszow2 - 0

21:30Voin Tate Numa Glenn1 - 1Universitaea Cluj1 - 1

16:00Concordia Chiajna1 - 1CS Mioveni1 - 1

23:00Linense1 - 0UD Badajoz11 - 0

23:001Merida Ad4 - 2Algeciras2 - 1

23:00Futbol Club Cartagena2 - 2Talavera De La Reina1 - 1

23:00Don Benito1 - 1Cadiz B1 - 1

23:00UCAM Murcia1 - 1Cordoba1 - 1

22:30UD Marbella2 - 1Yeclano Deportivo11 - 1

22:30Atletico Sanluqueno1 - 2Sevilla Atletico0 - 1

18:00Granada Cf B0 - 0Villarrubia0 - 0

18:00Recreativo Huelva0 - 0Murcia0 - 0

20:00PAE Levadiakos2 - 0Apollon Larissas1 - 0

19:45Platanias FC0 - 1Apollon Smirnis0 - 0

18:00Parnu Jk3 - 2Rakvere Flora1 - 0

19:00Stal Krasnik0 - 0Chelmianka Chelm0 - 0

19:00Rks Radomsko0 - 1Ursus Warszawa10 - 1

20:00Fortuna Koln0 - 2Dortmund(am)0 - 0

18:00Nữ Kkp Bydgoszcz3 - 4Nữ Mks Olimpia Szczecin1 - 2

18:00Nữ Czarni Sosnowiec4 - 0Nữ Ts Mitech Zywiec3 - 0

21:00Nữ Charlton Athletic1 - 1Leicester City Womens1 - 0

21:00Nữ Coventry2 - 3Nữ Aston Villa1 - 3

21:00Crystal Palace Womens1 - 2Nữ London City Lionesses0 - 0

20:05Nữ Lewes1 - 2Nữ sheffield united0 - 2

19:00Nữ Durham Wildcats3 - 1Nữ London Bees1 - 1

20:00Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 0Hansa Luneburg0 - 0

20:00VfB Oldenburg2 - 1Holstein Kiel 21 - 1

20:00Havelse1 - 2Sv Drochtersen/assel1 - 2

18:30Sakaryaspor1 - 0Eyupspor0 - 0

17:30Bandirmaspor2 - 1Ergene Velimese1 - 0

17:30Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri1 - 0Usakspor0 - 0

17:30Nigde Belediyespor0 - 1Kahramanmaras0 - 0

17:00Elazigspor2 - 1Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor0 - 1

17:00Karabukspor2 - 3Bodrumspor0 - 0

17:30Inegolspor1 - 1Bugsasspor1 - 0

17:301Kirklarelispor1 - 0Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 - 0

17:30Corum Belediyespor0 - 2Manisa Bb Spor0 - 0

17:30Zonguldak0 - 1Gumushanespor0 - 0

17:001Amedspor1 - 0Afjet Afyonspor1 - 0

17:00Duzyurtspor0 - 5Samsunspor0 - 3

17:00Surfaspor0 - 4Sariyer0 - 2

00:00Barcelona B3 - 3Ue Cornella2 - 2

23:001Orihuela CF2 - 2CD Castellon1 - 1

23:00Sabadell2 - 0Gimnastic Tarragona2 - 0

18:00Ud Levante B3 - 1CF La Nucia0 - 0

18:001AE Prat0 - 2Espanyol B10 - 2

18:00Andorra2 - 1Cd Ebro2 - 0

23:00Pontevedra3 - 0Marino luanco11 - 0

18:00Atletico Baleares1 - 1Real Madrid Castilla1 - 1

18:00Racing de Ferrol3 - 3UD Melilla1 - 1

18:00Cf Rayo Majadahonda0 - 2Union Langreo0 - 0

18:00San Sebastian Reyes1 - 2Scr Pena Deportiva0 - 1

18:00Ud Ibiza1 - 0Getafe B11 - 0

00:00Real Union de Irun2 - 1Cd Guijuelo1 - 0

23:00Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Haro Deportivo0 - 0

23:00Salmantino1 - 0Alaves B1 - 0

21:301Valladolid B1 - 1Calahorra20 - 0

17:00Colomiers U192 - 1Cannes As U1910 - 0

20:00Nữ Saarbrucken3 - 3Nữ Gutersloh2 - 2

90min [3-3], 120min [3-4], Gutersloh Womens thắng

20:00Nữ Koln1 - 3Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck0 - 0

17:00Nữ Nurnberg1 - 2Arminia Bielefeld Womens0 - 1

15:00Black Leopards Reserves2 - 2Chippa United Reserves1 - 0

15:00Stellenbosch Reserves0 - 1Cape Town City Reserves0 - 1

18:30Calavera U191 - 0U19 Recreativo Huelva1 - 0

18:00Barcelona U198 - 0U19 Stadium Casablanca5 - 0

18:00Deportivo La Coruna U192 - 1U19 Ed Val Minor Nigran2 - 0

18:00Real Zaragoza U192 - 1Damm U190 - 0

18:00Villarreal U190 - 0Levante U190 - 0

14:00Nữ Newcastle Jets1 - 1Nữ Melbourne City0 - 1

12:00Nữ Sydney3 - 0Nữ Melbourne Victory2 - 0

12:00Nữ Canberra United2 - 0Nữ Perth Glory2 - 0

04:30Figueirense (SC)0 - 0Cuiaba (MT)0 - 0

02:00Sao Bento3 - 1Brasil De Pelotas Rs0 - 0

02:00Sport Recife0 - 0Vila Nova (GO)0 - 0

05:00Sonsonate0 - 4Once Municipal0 - 1

08:30Cucuta0 - 0Deportes Tolima0 - 0

02:30Santa Fe1 - 0Alianza Petrolera1 - 0

03:10Almirante Brown1 - 0Argentino de Quilmes0 - 0

03:00Deportivo Armenio2 - 1Comunicaciones BsAs1 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá PeruHiệp 1Tiện ích

06:30Univ. Cesar Vallejo0 - 3Melgar0 - 0

03:301Utc Cajamarca1 - 1Universitario de Deportes10 - 1

01:001Deportivo Municipal1 - 2Dep. San Martin10 - 2

23:00Sporting Cristal2 - 1Alianza Universidad1 - 0

01:001U20 Csa0 - 2Csp Youth0 - 0

02:00Nacional Montevideo0 - 0CA Penarol0 - 0

15:00Nữ Konak Bel5 - 1Nữ adana idmanyurduspor2 - 1

04:001Club Cipolletti2 - 1Deportivo Camioneros0 - 1

03:00Olimpo0 - 1Sansinena10 - 1

03:00Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1 - 1Union Sunchales1 - 1

03:00Gsan Martin Formosa1 - 0Chaco For Ever0 - 0

03:00Sportivo Penarol1 - 0Ca Juventud Unida San Luis1 - 0

03:00Defensores De Cambaceres0 - 1Sportivo Barracas0 - 1

03:00Yupanqui1 - 2Ca Atlas10 - 0

23:15Nacional De Montevideo Reserves1 - 0Penarol Reserve1 - 0

16:05Nữ vasas odorhei3 - 1Nữ piros security11 - 1

16:05Fcm Targu Mures Womens1 - 0Nữ Vulpitele Galbene Roman0 - 0

16:00Nữ becicherecu mic0 - 1Nữ universitatea galati0 - 0

16:00Nữ independenta baia mare3 - 1Nữ luceafarul filiasi2 - 1

16:00Nữ uni alexandria1 - 2Nữ css targoviste0 - 2

16:00Nữ banat girls4 - 0Nữ Olimpia Cluj 21 - 0

16:15Zenit Caslav4 - 2Velke Hamry1 - 2

16:05Meteor Praha0 - 1Cesky Brod0 - 0

18:10Glenville3 - 2Greystones3 - 2

18:00Lucan United3 - 0Swords Celtic2 - 0

20:30Bellinzona6 - 2Koniz3 - 1

15:00Khon Kaen U192 - 3U19 Surin Sugar Kcm1 - 2

15:001U19 Sports Association Sisaket0 - 4Yasothon U190 - 2

13:00Buriram United U197 - 0U19 Roi Et1 - 0

13:00U19 Sisaket Province0 - 6Nakhon Ratchasima U190 - 6