Kết quả bóng đá 4

23:00Iran0 - 0Iraq0 - 0

23:00Việt Nam2 - 0Yemen1 - 0

20:30Hàn Quốc2 - 0Trung Quốc1 - 0

20:30Kyrgyzstan3 - 1Philippines1 - 0

03:30Leganes1 - 0Real Madrid1 - 0

02:30Sevilla0 - 1Athletic Bilbao0 - 0

01:30Atletico Madrid3 - 3Girona1 - 1

03:00Saint Etienne2 - 1Marseille0 - 1

01:00AS Monaco1 - 1Nice10 - 1

01:00Nimes1 - 0Nantes10 - 0

01:00Toulouse2 - 2Lyon1 - 0

01:00Guingamp2 - 1Stade Rennais1 - 0

02:45Southampton2 - 2Derby County0 - 0

90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Derby County thắng

01:15Grenoble0 - 0Strasbourg0 - 0

90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Strasbourg thắng

00:30Juventus1 - 0AC Milan10 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá ÚcHiệp 1Tiện ích

15:50Central Coast Mariners2 - 1Melbourne City1 - 0

22:00Benfica B4 - 0Academico Viseu1 - 0

07:001Royal Pari3 - 2Ca River Plate Asuncion3 - 0

07:00Zamora Barinas4 - 0Llaneros de Guanare2 - 0

07:001Cerro Porteno3 - 1Atletico Tucuman13 - 0

05:30Deportivo Tachira2 - 1Alianza Petrolera1 - 0

03:30Olimpia Asuncion2 - 0General Diaz1 - 0

03:00Metropolitanos1 - 1Cd Hermanos Colmenares10 - 1

03:00LALA0 - 1Academia Puerto Cabello0 - 0

02:30Cork City2 - 0St Marys0 - 0

02:30Cucuta2 - 0Deportivo Lara10 - 0

02:30Atletico Tacoronte2 - 0Tenerife B2 - 0

02:00Angostura1 - 3Aragua1 - 2

01:30Kriens3 - 0Sc Cham1 - 0

01:30Sv Horst Emscher 081 - 2Tus Ennepetal0 - 1

01:00Sc Furstenfeld1 - 6TSV Hartberg1 - 3

01:00Fortuna Koln1 - 2Bonner sc0 - 2

01:00U17 Tây Ban Nha1 - 0U17 Italia1 - 0

01:00Schalke 04 II1 - 1Schwarz-Weiss Essen1 - 0

00:45Fv Austria Xiii9 - 2Ksv Siemens4 - 2

00:00VfB Oldenburg0 - 5Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 1

00:00SV Babelsberg 036 - 1International Leipzig3 - 1

00:00Ethad Al-Ramtha1 - 1That Ras10 - 1

00:00Sv Leithaprodersdorf1 - 5ASV Bruck1 - 3

23:30Baumit Jablonec8 - 0Jiskra Mseno4 - 0

23:00Slovan Sahy2 - 3SK Sigma Olomouc1 - 0

23:00Dukla Praha4 - 2Zivanice3 - 1

23:00NK Triglav Kranj1 - 0Nk Roltek Dob1 - 0

23:00Mfk Karvina U219 - 1Hermanice4 - 1

23:00U19 Nữ Anh2 - 3U19 Nữ Nauy1 - 2

23:00Gornik Zabrze8 - 0Anagenisis Dherina5 - 0

23:00Brinje Grosuplje0 - 5Domzale0 - 3

22:30Portimonense1 - 1MSV Duisburg0 - 0

22:30Servette1 - 1Olhanense SC0 - 0

22:15NK Maribor0 - 0Szombathelyi Haladas0 - 0

22:05Lausanne Sports3 - 0Beijing Renhe0 - 0

22:00Slask Wroclaw3 - 1Chrobry Glogow1 - 0

21:10Ks Korabi Peshkopi3 - 0Apolonia Fier2 - 0

21:00Austria Wien0 - 1SC Wiener Neustadt0 - 0

21:00Bochum1 - 1CSKA Sofia0 - 0

21:00St. Pauli3 - 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden2 - 1

21:00Al Wihdat Amman3 - 0Shbab Alkhaleel1 - 0

21:00Sepsi3 - 1FK Aktobe Lento2 - 1

21:00Sabah2 - 2Tobol Kostanai1 - 0

20:40Genk U215 - 1Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve3 - 1

20:30Hnk Gorica5 - 1Krsko Posavlje3 - 0

20:30Grobnican0 - 7ZNK Osijek0 - 0

20:30Etoile Sportive Sahel1 - 2U.s.monastir1 - 1

20:15NK Rudar Velenje3 - 0Budafoki Mte2 - 0

20:00Zlate Moravce5 - 2Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom1 - 2

20:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Maritsa 19210 - 0

20:00Spartak Trnava0 - 1Mfk Skalica0 - 1

20:00U19 Italia3 - 0Tây Ban Nha U191 - 0

20:00Kelantan FA0 - 0Terengganu B0 - 0

20:00Rayong5 - 1Prachuap Khiri Khan2 - 1

19:30Horsens3 - 1Fredericia1 - 0

19:30Vejle1 - 0Mezokovesd-Zsory1 - 0

19:30Wisla Krakow3 - 2Wisla Sandomierz2 - 0

19:00Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0Diosgyor0 - 0

19:00Teplice6 - 1Fk Mas Taborsko5 - 0

19:00Opava3 - 1Prostejov1 - 1

19:00FK Senica2 - 2Dukla Banska Bystrica2 - 0

19:00FSV Union Furstenwalde2 - 2Berliner Ak 070 - 0

19:00Skf Sered1 - 1Vac-Dunakanyar1 - 1

19:00ETO Gyori FC2 - 0Cegled1 - 0

19:00FK Shkendija 792 - 1Renova Cepciste0 - 1

19:00Army United3 - 1U23 Malaysia2 - 1

18:30Esteghlal Khozestan0 - 0Zob Ahan10 - 0

18:20Zemplin Michalovce2 - 3Slavoj Trebisov2 - 2

18:001UTA Arad2 - 3Bekescsaba11 - 2

18:00Cherno More Varna1 - 1Chernomorets Balchik1 - 0

18:00Samut Sakhon0 - 1Muang Thong United10 - 1

18:00Spartak Moscow5 - 2Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 2

18:00Sandecja2 - 0Stal Rzeszow1 - 0

17:30Beroe4 - 1Botev Galabovo1 - 1

17:15Sparta Praha5 - 0Fk Loko Vltavin3 - 0

17:00Mlada Boleslav0 - 2Vysocina Jihlava0 - 0

17:00Mfk Karvina1 - 1Fotbal Trinec0 - 0

17:00Mallorca1 - 0Koln0 - 0

17:00Taksony Se0 - 1Budaorsi Sc0 - 0

15:30U19 Kolos Kovalivka3 - 2Avangard Bziv1 - 1

16:30Nitra4 - 4SC Znojmo2 - 3

19:00Sk Slovan Varnsdorf1 - 2Chrudim0 - 1

16:30Hradec Kralove1 - 2Fk Graffin Vlasim1 - 1

02:30Usd Latte Dolce2 - 0Sassari Torres1 - 0

21:00Asd Pineto Calcio1 - 2Forli1 - 0

21:00Avellino3 - 1Anzio Calcio 19240 - 0

21:00Cesena2 - 1Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio11 - 0

20:30Aglianese0 - 0Asd Sporting Trestina0 - 0

20:30Aprilia2 - 3Trastevere Calcio0 - 2

20:30Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana0 - 0Latina Calcio0 - 0

20:30Asd Savignanese1 - 0Jesina Calcio1 - 0

20:301Castiadas2 - 2Budoni2 - 0

20:301Ghivizzano2 - 0Asd Seravezza Calcio10 - 0

20:30Massese0 - 3Asd Cannara0 - 1

20:30Real Forte Querceta2 - 1Prato1 - 0

20:30Giulianova0 - 1Sammaurese0 - 0

20:30Scandicci4 - 1Tuttocuoio2 - 1

20:30Sff Atletico1 - 1Albalonga1 - 0

20:301Team Altamura2 - 1Nardo0 - 0

20:30Vastese0 - 1Sangiustese0 - 1

20:30Bastia 19241 - 0Sangimignano Sport0 - 0

20:30Ssd Viareggio 20142 - 0Montevarchi0 - 0

00:30Trabzonspor2 - 1Balikesirspor1 - 0

22:30Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0Hatayspor11 - 0

20:30Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2Bodrumspor0 - 2

03:45Feirense0 - 2Sporting Lisbon0 - 0

00:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 - 0Hapoel Natzrat Illit0 - 0

20:00Anagenisi Karditsa0 - 3Almyros0 - 0

20:00Pierikos2 - 1Apollon Makrychori0 - 1

20:00Ae Kalampakiou1 - 0Panserraikos0 - 0

20:00Edessaikos3 - 0Olympiakos Kymina2 - 0

02:15Vittoriosa Stars2 - 2San Gwann1 - 1

02:15Swieqi United0 - 5Sirens0 - 4

00:00Gudja United2 - 0Mqabba2 - 0

00:35Paide Linnameeskond0 - 2Nomme JK Kalju0 - 1

21:45Burgan Sc1 - 2Al Salmiyah0 - 1

21:45Al Jahra1 - 0Al Salibikhaet0 - 0

21:45Kazma3 - 1Al Fahaheel10 - 0

22:00Al Ahli Bhr2 - 0Bahrain Sc1 - 0

22:001Al-Najma0 - 1East Riffa0 - 0

08:00Juventud Antoniana1 - 1Gimnasia Ytiro0 - 0

07:30Deportivo Roca3 - 1Club Cipolletti10 - 0

07:301CA Douglas Haig6 - 3Ferrol Carril Oeste2 - 2

07:30Racing De Cordoba2 - 1Sportivo Belgrano1 - 0

07:30Ah Zapla1 - 2San Lorenzo Alem0 - 1

07:00Defensores Pronunciamiento1 - 0Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu0 - 0

07:00Atletico Parana1 - 0Sportivo Las Parejas0 - 0

03:30Gsan Martin Formosa1 - 1Crucero del Norte0 - 0

07:30Independiente Neuquen0 - 0Deportivo Madryn0 - 0

19:30Southern District Reserve1 - 1Lee Man Reserves0 - 1

17:30Hoi King Reserves2 - 2R F Reserves1 - 1

02:30Manchego Ciudad0 - 1Atletico Ibanes0 - 1

23:001Panaderia Pulido2 - 2Tenisca1 - 0

08:00Sonsonate5 - 0Municipal Limeno1 - 0

07:30Cd Chalatenango4 - 2Turin Fesa3 - 2

15:15Chulalongkorn University4 - 3Đại học phetchaburi rajabhat1 - 1

15:10Đại học rajamangala thanyaburi0 - 2Rajapruek University0 - 2

15:10Đại học ubon ratchathani rajabhat1 - 1Asian Graduate College1 - 0

15:00Đại học rattana bundit2 - 1Dhurakij Pundit University0 - 0

07:001Harbour View0 - 2Cavalier0 - 0

03:00Dunbeholden0 - 2Mount Pleasant0 - 1

03:00Portmore United1 - 0Montego Bay Utd1 - 0

00:30FSV Optik Rathenow2 - 1Brandenburger Sc Sud 051 - 1

08:10Boca Juniors0 - 2Union Santa Fe0 - 1

23:30Nea Salamis1 - 2AEK Larnaca1 - 1

22:00Aris Limassol2 - 1AEP Paphos0 - 0

22:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 1Apollon Limassol FC0 - 0

22:00Asil Lysi0 - 4Ermis Aradippou0 - 2

21:00Anorthosis Famagusta FC2 - 3E.N.Paralimni2 - 1

04:00Fjolnir1 - 0Valur1 - 0

02:00Leiknir Reykjavik5 - 0Ir Reykjavik0 - 0

09:05Cartagines Deportiva SA1 - 1Perez Zeledon0 - 0

09:05Herediano2 - 3Ad Grecia1 - 0

04:05Limon2 - 1Santos De Guapiles1 - 0

10:00Correcaminos Uat2 - 1Uaem Potros10 - 0

10:00Leones Univ Guadalajara0 - 2Pumas UNAM0 - 1

06:30Bahia1 - 1Crb Mather Europe1 - 1

06:30Moto Club Sao Luis Ma1 - 1Altos/pi1 - 0

04:00ABC2 - 1Sergipe (SE)1 - 1

07:30Ferroviario CE4 - 1Iguatu Ce2 - 0

06:001Guarani Ce0 - 1Horizonte CE10 - 0

06:00Barbalha2 - 1Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce0 - 1

02:00Floresta CE0 - 0Guarany Ce0 - 0

00:301Kaizer Chiefs FC5 - 0Free State Stars11 - 0

00:30AmaZulu2 - 3Kaizer Chiefs FC0 - 1

00:30Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Maritzburg United0 - 0

20:00As Gabes1 - 2Club Sportif Sfaxien0 - 0

22:00Mfm2 - 0Kwara United0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá KenyaHiệp 1Tiện ích

20:15Talanta2 - 0Green Commandos1 - 0

20:00Gor Mahia4 - 1Nakumatt11 - 0

19:00Kisumu All Stars1 - 0Kibera Black Stars1 - 0

19:00Nairobi Stima2 - 1Deckard Lian0 - 1

19:001St Josephs Youth1 - 2Fortune Sacco1 - 1

18:00Administration Police0 - 2Wu Shuru10 - 2

15:00Nairobi Star City1 - 1Kenya Police1 - 0

20:00African Lyon3 - 2Kagera Sugar1 - 1

20:00Ndanda2 - 1Jkt Tanzania1 - 0

20:00Ruvu Shooting0 - 0Azam0 - 0

03:001Liffeys Pearse0 - 0Portmarnock0 - 0

00:30Heerenveen Sc U193 - 5Groningen U192 - 5

16:30U18 Raman Vijayan2 - 12Kerry Barbarst U181 - 7

06:45Corinthians Paulista U208 - 0Visao Celeste Rn Youth3 - 0

04:30Coritiba Youth Pr0 - 3Vasco Da Gama Youth0 - 0

02:15Gremio Youth3 - 0Audax Rio Rj U201 - 0

00:00Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg0 - 2Volta Redonda Youth0 - 0