Kết quả bóng đá 3

19:00Hà Nội FC2 - 2Khánh Hòa0 - 0

18:00Quảng Ninh3 - 0Hoàng Anh Gia Lai2 - 0

17:00Đà Nẵng1 - 1Hải Phòng0 - 1

17:00Incheon United0 - 2Seoul0 - 1

17:00Jeju United1 - 1Pohang Steelers1 - 1

20:00Samut Prakan City0 - 3Ptt Rayong0 - 2

19:00Port2 - 2Chonburi Shark2 - 2

18:00Nakhon Ratchasima3 - 3Ratchaburi FC0 - 1

17:45Chiangrai United1 - 0Chainat0 - 0

23:00Rayon Sports0 - 1Kmc0 - 1

20:30Atlabara1 - 6Tp Mazembe Englebert1 - 2

Kết quả bóng đá NgaHiệp 1Tiện ích

01:30FK Rostov2 - 1Gazovik Orenburg2 - 0

20:30Ural Sr3 - 2Ufa1 - 0

23:00Spartak Moscow1 - 0PFC Sochi0 - 0

11:00Vanraure Hachinohe5 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki14 - 1

16:00SC Sagamihara3 - 3Tokyo U231 - 1

13:001Grulla Morioka0 - 3Fujieda Myfc0 - 1

09:301Ad San Carlos0 - 0Sporting San Miguelito20 - 0

08:30Guyana Womens U202 - 0Nữ U20 Bermuda1 - 0

08:25Sarmiento Leones1 - 2Monterrey0 - 0

08:101Isidro Metapan1 - 0Coban Imperial0 - 0

08:10Diriangen2 - 0Municipal Liberia21 - 0

07:30San Antonio0 - 1Cardiff City0 - 0

06:00Nữ U20 St Kitts And Nevis3 - 0Nữ U20 Anguilla1 - 0

06:00Suriname Womens U203 - 4Nữ U20 Saint Lucia1 - 2

02:15Academica Coimbra0 - 8Benfica0 - 3

02:00Sevilla2 - 1Reading0 - 0

02:00Ituano Sp3 - 1Itabaiana Se2 - 1

01:15Basel2 - 3VfB Stuttgart2 - 2

01:00Atromitos Athens0 - 3Nottingham Forest0 - 1

01:001Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0NK Rijeka1 - 0

00:30Westerlo5 - 1Eindhoven2 - 0

00:00Oostende0 - 4Peruwelz0 - 1

00:00MVV Maastricht1 - 1KVSK Lommel0 - 1

00:00Vitoria Setubal2 - 2Birmingham1 - 1

00:00St. Gallen2 - 2Sporting Lisbon1 - 2

00:00Zulte-Waregem2 - 2Lokeren2 - 1

00:00Villarreal3 - 0West Bromwich2 - 0

23:20FK Zeljeznicar0 - 1FK Velez Mostar0 - 0

23:15Hellas Kagran1 - 1Sv Gerasdorf Stammer1 - 0

23:00Lorient1 - 3Guingamp0 - 1

23:00Kottingbrunn5 - 0Sv Wienerberger5 - 0

23:00Nitra0 - 3Vasas0 - 1

23:00Saint Etienne1 - 1Clermont Foot1 - 0

23:00Lausanne Sports3 - 1AS Monaco0 - 0

23:00Le Mans0 - 1Chamois Niortais0 - 0

23:00Lille1 - 1Stade Reims1 - 0

23:00Bourg Peronnas2 - 2Grenoble2 - 2

23:00Orleans US 452 - 0Chateauroux1 - 0

23:00FK Senica2 - 1Prostejov1 - 0

23:00Olimpia Grudziadz2 - 2Podbeskidzie1 - 1

23:00Karadjordje Topola1 - 1FK Rad Beograd0 - 0

23:00Spartak Subotica4 - 3Zvi Jerzy Da3 - 2

23:00Augsburg1 - 0Monchengladbach0 - 0

23:00Cska 1948 Sofia0 - 0AEL Limassol0 - 0

22:30Caen2 - 0Le Havre0 - 0

22:30Standard Liege0 - 2Strasbourg0 - 1

22:30Napoli1 - 2Benevento1 - 1

22:30Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 1Spartak Pleven0 - 1

22:00Telstar3 - 0AZ Alkmaar1 - 0

22:00Chambly0 - 0Dunkerque0 - 0

22:00Nice1 - 3Thun1 - 1

22:00Royal Antwerp0 - 0Valenciennes0 - 0

22:00Dijon2 - 1Auxerre1 - 1

22:00Wolfsberger AC3 - 1Bordeaux3 - 0

22:00De Graafschap4 - 0Al Wehda UAE10 - 0

22:00Greuther Furth0 - 1Munchen 18600 - 1

22:00Standard Sumqayit0 - 2Sabah0 - 0

21:30Lyon1 - 2Servette0 - 2

21:30Ấn Độ2 - 5Triều Tiên0 - 3

21:20Grays Athletic1 - 2Dartford1 - 0

21:00Alfreton Town0 - 1Mansfield Town0 - 0

21:00Folkestone0 - 4Gillingham0 - 2

21:00AFC Telford United0 - 2Wrexham0 - 1

21:00Matlock Town1 - 1Burton Albion1 - 0

21:00Altrincham0 - 6Crewe Alexandra0 - 3

21:00Barnet1 - 1Wycombe Wanderers0 - 0

21:00NAC Breda2 - 1Kortrijk10 - 0

21:00Peterborough United2 - 1Kettering Town1 - 0

21:00Farsley Celtic0 - 1Halifax Town0 - 1

21:00Guiseley0 - 2Scunthorpe United0 - 2

21:00Huddersfield Town1 - 0Hamburger1 - 0

21:00Havant and Waterlooville1 - 2Portsmouth0 - 1

21:00Woking1 - 1Oxford United0 - 1

21:00Crawley Town2 - 3Swansea City0 - 2

21:00Curzon Ashton0 - 2Stockport County0 - 1

21:00Leamington1 - 3Solihull Moors1 - 1

21:00Monchengladbach0 - 1Munchen 18600 - 0

21:00Nuneaton Town1 - 4Walsall0 - 1

21:00St Albans City0 - 0Stevenage Borough0 - 0

21:00Stratford Town2 - 1Cheltenham Town1 - 0

21:00Welling United0 - 2Charlton Athletic0 - 2

21:00Celtic0 - 0Stade Rennais0 - 0

21:00TSV Alemannia Aachen2 - 0Mainz Am0 - 0

21:00Barwell0 - 7Brackley Town0 - 3

21:00Bamber Bridge0 - 2Morecambe0 - 1

21:00AFC Fylde0 - 4Preston North End0 - 3

21:00Kidderminster1 - 1Bristol Rovers1 - 0

21:00Maidstone United0 - 2Bromley0 - 0

21:00Nantwich Town1 - 1Bury0 - 0

21:00Gainsborough Trinity0 - 2Doncaster Rovers0 - 2

21:00Hampton & Richmond1 - 3Boreham Wood 1 - 1

21:00Slough Town0 - 3Sutton United0 - 2

21:00Veres Rivne3 - 1Podillya Khmelnytskyi2 - 0

20:30Hoffenheim3 - 0Eintr. Braunschweig1 - 0

20:30LASK Linz1 - 1Heidenheimer0 - 1

20:30Wolfsburg2 - 2VVV Venlo0 - 1

20:18Sc Velbert1 - 3Tus Ennepetal0 - 2

20:00Blau Weiss Linz0 - 3Union Berlin0 - 0

20:00Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Fortuna Sittard0 - 1

20:001Zaglebie Lubin1 - 0Miedz Legnica0 - 0

20:00St. Patrick's0 - 4Chelsea0 - 2

20:00Mattersburg1 - 1Holstein Kiel1 - 0

20:00Young Boys2 - 0Crystal Palace2 - 0

20:00Augsburg1 - 0Greuther Furth1 - 0

20:00Hansa Rostock0 - 0Hannover 960 - 0

20:00WSG Wattens0 - 0Ingolstadt 040 - 0

20:00Kickers Offenbach3 - 2AFC Wimbledon0 - 0

20:00Hertha Berlin1 - 0Sturm Graz0 - 0

19:30MSV Duisburg1 - 1Stoke City1 - 0

19:00Belchatow1 - 0Gks Jastrzebie0 - 0

19:00SC Heerenveen1 - 4Volendam0 - 1

19:00Hannover 96 Am1 - 1Berliner Ak 070 - 1

19:00Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 2Fsv Zwickau0 - 1

19:00Liefering2 - 5Brighton2 - 3

19:00SV Waldhof Mannheim1 - 2Ssv Ulm 18460 - 0

19:00Vejle1 - 1Etsv Weiche Flensburg0 - 1

19:00Bonner sc0 - 2SV Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 2

19:00Preuben Munster1 - 3Heracles Almelo0 - 0

19:00Steinbach1 - 0Dortmund(am)0 - 0

19:00Newi Cefn Druids0 - 3Colchester United0 - 1

19:00Lincoln City1 - 3Sheffield Wed.0 - 2

19:00Karlsruher0 - 0Sturm Graz0 - 0

90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Sturm Graz thắng

18:00Manchester United2 - 0Perth Glory0 - 0

18:00Wolfsburg Am6 - 0Energie Cottbus3 - 0

18:00Bayern Munich (am)4 - 2Dukla Praha1 - 0

18:00SV Sandhausen4 - 3SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach3 - 1

17:00Dynamo Kyiv0 - 0Brentford0 - 0

17:00Willem II2 - 0Oss1 - 0

17:00Kfum4 - 0Baerum SK1 - 0

17:00Msv Duisburg U191 - 1Vfl Osnabruck U191 - 1

16:00Toulouse1 - 0Ajaccio0 - 0

16:00Havelse2 - 1Sc Verl1 - 1

16:00Oberlausitz2 - 1Sk Slovan Varnsdorf0 - 1

16:00Wisla Plock1 - 0Odra Opole0 - 0

16:00Moreirense1 - 1Varzim0 - 0

15:30Young Boys0 - 2Kriens0 - 1

15:30Slovan Most Pri Bratislave0 - 6Artmedia Petrzalka0 - 5

14:30U17 Nhật Bản1 - 2Mexico U171 - 1

14:15Leganes2 - 2Rayo Vallecano0 - 1

12:00Brisbane Roar3 - 0Redlands United FC2 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá SécHiệp 1Tiện ích

22:00Marila Pribram1 - 1Teplice1 - 0

00:30Viktoria Plzen3 - 1SK Sigma Olomouc11 - 1

22:00Banik Ostrava1 - 2Slovan Liberec1 - 0

01:15Alianza Atletico2 - 0Atletico Grau1 - 0

21:00Cowdenbeath2 - 0East Fife2 - 0

21:00Forfar Athletic3 - 0Brechin City2 - 0

21:00Ross County4 - 1Montrose2 - 0

21:00Arbroath2 - 1Elgin City1 - 1

21:00Stirling Albion1 - 1Hibernian FC0 - 1

90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Hibernian thắng

21:00Peterhead2 - 1Cove Rangers2 - 1

21:00Raith Rovers0 - 3Dundee0 - 2

21:00Annan Athletic0 - 1Dumbarton0 - 0

21:00Queen of the South0 - 3Motherwell FC0 - 0

21:00Hamilton0 - 0Queens Park0 - 0

90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Queens Park thắng

21:00Partick Thistle1 - 0Airdrie United0 - 0

21:00Berwick Rangers0 - 7Ayr Utd0 - 5

21:00Falkirk1 - 1Livingston0 - 1

90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Livingston thắng

21:00East Kilbride0 - 1Albion Rovers0 - 1

23:00AFC Eskilstuna3 - 1Kalmar FF2 - 0

21:00Falkenbergs FF1 - 1IFK Goteborg0 - 0

21:00AIK Solna3 - 0Elfsborg2 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá Na UyHiệp 1Tiện ích

02:00Bodo Glimt5 - 1Ranheim IL1 - 0

20:30Rosenborg5 - 1Viking2 - 1

02:001Sligo Rovers0 - 0Waterford United0 - 0

21:00SJK Seinajoki1 - 0VPS Vaasa0 - 0

17:00Honka3 - 0HIFK1 - 0

00:45BATE Borisov4 - 1Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0

22:45Neman Grodno0 - 0Slutsksakhar Slutsk0 - 0

21:00Torpedo Minsk1 - 2Gomel0 - 2

22:00FK Aktobe Lento2 - 2Shakhtyor Karagandy0 - 2

20:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan4 - 0Irtysh Pavlodar2 - 0

22:301Kapa Helsinki2 - 1Fc Espoo1 - 0

21:00Eps Espoo0 - 1Gnistan0 - 1

21:00Ilves Tampere 23 - 1Grifk2 - 0

05:00Sao Paulo1 - 1Palmeiras1 - 0

05:00Bahia0 - 1Santos0 - 0

03:00Gremio2 - 1Vasco da Gama0 - 1

03:00Fortaleza2 - 0Avai1 - 0

10:051Portland Timbers2 - 2Colorado Rapids1 - 1

09:00Real Salt Lake4 - 0Philadelphia Union1 - 0

09:00Vancouver Whitecaps0 - 3Sporting Kansas City0 - 1

07:05Chicago Fire1 - 2Cincinnati1 - 1

07:00Minnesota United1 - 0Dallas0 - 0

06:351Orlando City1 - 0Columbus Crew0 - 0

06:30Montreal Impact0 - 2Toronto0 - 0

17:30Sagan Tosu0 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0

17:00Oita Trinita2 - 1Consadole Sapporo1 - 1

17:00Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Nagoya Grampus Eight1 - 0

17:00Gamba Osaka1 - 0Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 0

17:00Yokohama F Marinos3 - 1Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0

17:00Vegalta Sendai0 - 4Kashima Antlers0 - 2

16:00Matsumoto Yamaga0 - 1Jubilo Iwata0 - 0

17:00Omiya Ardija6 - 0Kagoshima United3 - 0

17:00Yamagata Montedio0 - 1Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 0

17:00Tokushima Vortis1 - 2Kashiwa Reysol0 - 0

17:00Albirex Niigata0 - 2Yokohama0 - 1

17:00Ryukyu0 - 2Okayama0 - 1

16:00Mito Hollyhock2 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 0

16:00Tochigi SC2 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1

16:00Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Ehime0 - 0

18:35Tianjin TianHai2 - 2Shenzhen Jiazhaoye1 - 1

18:351Beijing Renhe0 - 2Wuhan ZALL0 - 1

18:352Jiangsu Sainty0 - 3Shanghai SIPG0 - 2

21:00Lahden Reipas1 - 0Vantaa0 - 0

21:00Sudet0 - 4Mp Mikkeli0 - 0

21:00Pepo4 - 0Klubi 043 - 0

21:00Japs5 - 0Njs Nurmijarvi0 - 0

21:00Egersunds IK5 - 0Brattvag3 - 0

21:00Kvik Halden7 - 1IL Hodd1 - 0

21:00Nardo4 - 0Moss3 - 0

21:00Sola1 - 2Fredrikstad0 - 0

18:00Jdfs Alberts0 - 1Caramba10 - 0

22:00Real Succes2 - 1Drochia0 - 0

22:00Sireti1 - 5Victoria Bardar0 - 3

20:00Air Force Central1 - 1Lampang10 - 0

19:00Sisaket3 - 0Customs Department FC2 - 0

18:00Navy1 - 0Ubon Umt United1 - 0

17:45Udon Thani1 - 0Kasetsart1 - 0

19:00Chapungu0 - 0Ngezi Platinum0 - 0

19:00Bulawayo Chiefs1 - 0Manica Diamond0 - 0

22:00Terek Groznyi Youth3 - 0Krasnodar Youth12 - 0

20:00Rostov Youth2 - 1Orenburg Youth1 - 0

18:35Nữ Henan Huishang2 - 0Nữ dalian quanjian0 - 0

15:00Nữ beijing beikong2 - 3Nữ jiangsu suning1 - 1

15:00Nữ Shanghai RCB5 - 2Nữ Changchun RCB4 - 1

01:15Nữ San Diego Sealions0 - 2Nữ Seattle Audio0 - 0

05:00Fernandez Vial2 - 0San Marcos De Arica1 - 0

18:30Pss Sleman2 - 1Persebaya Surabaya1 - 1

15:30PSM Makassar2 - 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 - 1

01:00Cs Cerrito2 - 0Ca Atenas0 - 0

01:00Villa Espanola1 - 0Albion11 - 0

19:30Kamuzu Barracks1 - 0Big Bullets0 - 0

19:30Mzuzu University1 - 2Epac United1 - 1

19:30Be Forward Wanderers4 - 1Tn Stars2 - 0

00:00Ldu Quito Reserves1 - 0Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador Reserves1 - 0

07:30Caversham1 - 2Coastal Spirit0 - 1

07:30Nelson Suburbs1 - 0Nomads1 - 0

08:00Nữ Houston Dash0 - 1Nữ Chicago Red Stars0 - 1

16:00Eastern Suburbs1 - 3Brisbane Roar Am0 - 2

16:00Queensland Lions SC2 - 1Gold Coast Knights1 - 0

14:00Peninsula Power3 - 0Western Pride2 - 0

15:00Henan Jianye 22 - 1Shandong Luneng 21 - 0

13:30Dalian Yifang Reserves0 - 2Guangzhou Fuli Reserve0 - 0

09:40Lake Macquarie City U202 - 2Hamilton Olympic U201 - 1

09:40Maitland U202 - 0U20 Charlestown City Blues0 - 0

14:001St George Saints U201 - 0Macarthur Rams U2010 - 0

23:00Valerenga B5 - 0Norild1 - 0

21:00SK Traeff3 - 3Sunndal3 - 1

21:00Donn2 - 2Staal Jorpeland1 - 2

21:00Floy Flekkeroy Il1 - 0Pors Grenland0 - 0

21:00Vardeneset2 - 2Mandalskameratene2 - 0

21:00Vindbjart3 - 1Storms Bk2 - 1

20:00Flint2 - 1Start Kristiansand B0 - 1

17:30Spjelkavik2 - 0Krakeroy IL0 - 0

02:001Brazil (Sinh viên)1 - 4Nhật Bản (Sinh viên)0 - 0

22:00Ireland (Sinh viên)1 - 1Pháp (Sinh viên)0 - 1

90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], France University thắng

22:00Ukraine (Sinh viên)1 - 1Đại học south korea1 - 0

90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], South Korea University thắng

22:00Italy (Sinh viên)2 - 2Nga (Sinh viên)12 - 0

90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Italy University thắng

00:00Nữ unam pumas2 - 0Nữ tijuana0 - 0

13:45Oakleigh Cannons U201 - 2Dandenong City U200 - 1

13:00Pascoe Vale Sc U204 - 3Green Gully Cavaliers U201 - 2

13:00Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U204 - 1Dandenong Thunder U202 - 0

09:00Golden State Force2 - 1Hippocampus Of Southern California1 - 0

08:00San Francisco Glens Sc1 - 1Orange County Sc Ii0 - 0

04:00Gualaceo Sc1 - 0Orense Sc0 - 0

00:30Pottu Via Ho4 - 0Cd Clan Juvenil12 - 0

23:00Tsv Schwaben Augsburg0 - 3Pipinsried0 - 3

22:00Tsv Kottern0 - 1Tsv 1880 Wasserburg0 - 1

21:001Djk Ammerthal2 - 1Djk Don Bosco Bamberg2 - 0

19:00Sv Pullach2 - 1Sv Kirchanschoring1 - 1

23:001IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 2Hafnarfjordur FH0 - 1

23:00IK Brage3 - 1Brommapojkarna2 - 1

21:00Trelleborgs FF1 - 2Syrianska0 - 1

21:00Orgryte2 - 0Osters IF0 - 0

21:00Ik Frej Taby1 - 2Mjallby AIF0 - 0

22:00Chertanovo Moscow2 - 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2 - 1

22:00Krasnodar II1 - 2Luch-Energiya0 - 0

22:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1 - 1Volga Olimpiets0 - 0

22:00Rotor Volgograd3 - 2Tekstilshchik Ivanovo11 - 0

21:00Khimki3 - 0Avangard11 - 0

21:001Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0Mordovia Saransk0 - 0

21:00Torpedo Moscow2 - 0Baltika1 - 0

21:00Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Chayka K Sr0 - 0

19:00Tom Tomsk2 - 0Torpedo Armavir1 - 0

17:00Spartak Moscow II2 - 2Ska Khabarovsk22 - 1

01:00CFR Cluj1 - 1CSM Studentesc Iasi1 - 0

22:00Astra Ploiesti2 - 2Botosani11 - 2

01:00Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 0Tsarsko Selo1 - 0

01:15NK Maribor1 - 2NK Triglav Kranj0 - 1

23:00Tabor Sezana0 - 2NK Aluminij0 - 2

23:00Rakvere Flora0 - 3Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve0 - 2

21:00KTP Kotka0 - 2Ac Kajaani0 - 1

21:00Ekenas IF Fotboll3 - 1Tpv Tampere1 - 0

21:00Musa4 - 0Mypa4 - 0

21:00Haka2 - 0Jaro0 - 0

21:00TPS Turku1 - 0AC Oulu0 - 0

16:00Dorogi1 - 1Mte Mosonmagyarovar0 - 0

21:00Dorking3 - 2Kingstonian2 - 1

19:00Tips Womens5 - 1Nữ Idrottsklubben Myran3 - 0

18:00Nữ Y Ilves2 - 4Ons Womens1 - 1

01:00Nữ Flamengo6 - 3Nữ Minas Icesp Df2 - 1

01:00Nữ ponte preta1 - 0Nữ vitoria ba0 - 0

16:30Young Lions0 - 1DPMM FC0 - 1

16:30Albirex Niigata FC1 - 2Hougang United FC0 - 2

20:00Kedah4 - 2Perak2 - 1

20:00Selangor PB3 - 0Misc Mifa1 - 0

20:00Pknp1 - 1Felda United FC0 - 0

20:00Kuala Lumpur0 - 4Johor0 - 2

Kết quả bóng đá IraqHiệp 1Tiện ích

21:00Naft Alwasat0 - 0Al Diwaniya0 - 0

16:30Bình Phước0 - 0Đắc Lắc0 - 0

16:00Bình Định2 - 2Xm Fico Tây Ninh1 - 0

20:00Sabah1 - 0Kelantan FA0 - 0

20:00Negeri Sembilan2 - 3PDRM1 - 1

15:45Selangor United3 - 1Terengganu B1 - 0

17:00Anyang4 - 1Asan Mugunghwa11 - 0

17:00Suwon0 - 1Busan I'Park0 - 0

15:00Gyeongju KHNP3 - 1Changwon City1 - 0

12:30Adelaide Comets6 - 0Adelaide Raiders SC1 - 0

11:00Miyazaki0 - 1Mio Biwako Shiga0 - 1

14:001Rocking Ham City2 - 2ECU Joondalup1 - 2

16:30Oakleigh Cannons3 - 1Dandenong City Sc1 - 0

15:05Bayside United2 - 6Toowong1 - 3

14:30Grange Thistle3 - 0North Pine2 - 0

14:00The Gap Bpl5 - 4Brisbane Knights4 - 1

12:00Moreland City1 - 1Geelong Sc0 - 0

12:00Murray United1 - 4Northcote City0 - 1

18:30Hunan Billows0 - 2Jiangxi Liansheng0 - 1

18:30Fujian Tianxin4 - 2Nanjing Sand Leaves3 - 0

18:30Zhejiang Yiteng0 - 2Shenzhen Pengcheng0 - 0

18:00Shenyang City Public3 - 1Baoding Rongda11 - 1

18:00Dalian Boyang0 - 2Zibo Sunday0 - 0

15:00Lhasa City Ci2 - 0Zhejiang Yiwu2 - 0

14:30Qingdao Jonoon2 - 0Jinlin Baijia11 - 0

14:30Yanbian Beiguo2 - 1Qingdao Red Lions0 - 0

12:30Adelaide Victory2 - 1Playford City Patriots22 - 0

12:30Noarlunga United1 - 2West Torrens Birkalla1 - 2

11:00South Hobart2 - 0Hobart Zebras1 - 0

13:30Clarence United1 - 5Kingborough Lions1 - 3

03:15Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves2 - 0Alianza Universidad Reserves0 - 0

05:00Operario Ferroviario Pr2 - 0Londrina (PR)2 - 0

05:00Parana2 - 1Bragantino SP0 - 1

04:00Botafogo Sp2 - 3Brasil De Pelotas Rs1 - 3

02:30Atletico Clube Goianiense2 - 0Vila Nova (GO)1 - 0

21:00America Mineiro0 - 4Figueirense (SC)0 - 1

07:45Deportiva Once Caldas1 - 2Atletico Nacional0 - 1

05:15CD Jaguares1 - 0Union Magdalena0 - 0

05:00Atletico Junior Barranquilla1 - 0Deportes Tolima0 - 0

03:15Atletico Huila3 - 2La Equidad0 - 0

07:00Audax Italiano0 - 0Union San Felipe0 - 0

04:30Everton CD1 - 0O Higgins10 - 0

04:30Union Espanola0 - 0Huadiwei Sub0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá PeruHiệp 1Tiện ích

05:45Academia Deportiva Cantolao2 - 1Alianza Universidad1 - 0

23:15Sporting Cristal3 - 0Sport Huancayo1 - 0

01:00Sao Paulo U200 - 1Coritiba Youth Pr0 - 1

20:00Atletico Tubarao U200 - 1Joinville Sc Youth0 - 0

04:00Ferroviaria Sp1 - 0Comercial Sp0 - 0

01:00Ca Votuporanguense Sp2 - 2Batatais1 - 1

01:00Sao Caetano (SP)2 - 0EC Santo Andre1 - 0

01:00Agua Santa1 - 0Gremio Osasco0 - 0

01:00Taubate1 - 1Desportivo Brasil Sp0 - 1

01:001Ca Juventud2 - 2Danubio FC11 - 1

01:00Cerro Largo3 - 0Racing Club Montevideo1 - 0

01:00Cerro Montevideo0 - 2Liverpool P0 - 2

06:00Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito1 - 5Univ. Catolica10 - 2

03:001Fuerza Amarilla1 - 4Emelec1 - 1

09:30Fresno2 - 1New Mexico United1 - 1

07:30Rio Grande Valley0 - 1Phoenix Rising0 - 0

07:30Austin Bold3 - 2Orange County Blues Fc2 - 1

07:00Birmingham Legion1 - 0North Carolina0 - 0

07:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks1 - 0Tulsa Roughnecks0 - 0

06:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds1 - 1Tampa Bay Rowdies0 - 0

15:30Pscs Cilacap0 - 0PSMS Medan0 - 0

15:30Babel United2 - 1Psbk Blitar1 - 1

15:30Psgc Ciamis2 - 3Persiraja Aceh2 - 1

15:30Perserang Serang2 - 0Persibat Batang0 - 0

15:30Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 2Persita Tangerang0 - 1

16:00Southern Myanmar0 - 1Laconi Lian0 - 0

16:00Ayeyawady United1 - 0Dagon1 - 0