Kết quả bóng đá 3

Kết quả bóng đá EuroHiệp 1Tiện ích

02:45Bắc Ailen2 - 1Belarus1 - 1

02:45Hà Lan2 - 3Đức0 - 2

02:45Slovenia1 - 1Macedonia1 - 0

02:45Ba Lan2 - 0Latvia0 - 0

02:45Đảo Sip0 - 2Bỉ0 - 2

00:00Hungary2 - 1Croatia1 - 1

00:00Israel4 - 2Áo2 - 1

00:00San Marino0 - 2Scotland0 - 1

21:00Wales1 - 0Slovakia1 - 0

21:00Kazakhstan0 - 4Nga0 - 2

00:25U23 Ả-rập Xê-út2 - 0U23 Li Băng1 - 0

00:151U23 Kuwait0 - 2U23 Syria0 - 2

23:00U23 Qatar5 - 0U23 Nepal1 - 0

23:00U23 Bahrain9 - 0U23 Sri Lanka5 - 0

21:25U23 Maldives0 - 3U23 UAE0 - 1

21:15U23 Iran3 - 0U23 Yemen0 - 0

21:15U23 Kyrgyzstan0 - 3U23 Jordan0 - 1

21:00U23 Afghanistan1 - 2U23 Oman0 - 0

20:00U23 Campuchia1 - 6U23 Hàn Quốc0 - 2

20:00U23 Việt Nam1 - 0U23 Indonesia0 - 0

20:00U23 Bangladesh0 - 1U23 Palestine0 - 1

19:45U23 Malaysia1 - 0U23 Lào0 - 0

19:00U23 Tajikistan2 - 0U23 Ấn Độ1 - 0

18:30U23 Myanmar4 - 0U23 Macau2 - 0

18:15U23 Turkmenistan0 - 2U23 Iraq0 - 1

17:00U23 Brunei0 - 8U23 Thái Lan0 - 1

17:00U23 Đài Loan0 - 6U23 Australia0 - 3

16:00U23 Mông Cổ0 - 1U23 Hồng Kông0 - 0

15:30U23 Đông Timo0 - 6U23 Nhật Bản0 - 1

15:30Philippines U230 - 8U23 Trung Quốc0 - 5

12:00U23 Singapore1 - 1U23 Triều Tiên1 - 1

02:45Sporting de Gijon1 - 0Real Oviedo1 - 0

02:00Granada1 - 1Las Palmas0 - 0

00:00Cadiz1 - 1Cordoba0 - 0

22:00Gimnastic Tarragona0 - 1Malaga0 - 0

18:001Cf Rayo Majadahonda4 - 0Numancia3 - 0

17:00Nữ Bayern Munich 22 - 2Nữ Bv Cloppenburg1 - 1

17:00Nữ Ffc Turbine Potsdam 24 - 1Nữ Fsv Hessen Wetzlar2 - 0

17:00Nữ Wolfsburg 22 - 4Nữ Koln1 - 1

23:00U17 Đan Mạch1 - 1U17 Thụy Sĩ1 - 0

19:001U17 Anh0 - 0Croatia U170 - 0

21:00Lens U194 - 3PSG U192 - 2

21:00Us Boulogne U190 - 1Le Havre U190 - 1

12:00Kataller Toyama1 - 0Thespa Kusatsu Gunma1 - 0

07:00Nữ Portland Thorns2 - 1Nữ Chicago Red Stars1 - 0

03:00U21 Pháp0 - 1Đan Mạch U210 - 0

00:00Viking4 - 0FK Haugesund3 - 0

23:00USA U230 - 0U21 Hà Lan0 - 0

22:00Tromso IL2 - 4Bodo Glimt1 - 4

22:00Ranheim IL1 - 1GIF Sundsvall0 - 0

21:30Mjondalen0 - 1Stabaek0 - 0

21:00Hacken1 - 2GAIS0 - 2

21:00U21 Kazakhstan1 - 2Estonia U210 - 0

21:00Ullensaker/Kisa IL3 - 0Ham-Kam2 - 0

21:00Latvia U193 - 1Armenia U192 - 0

21:00Albania U191 - 1Macedonia U190 - 1

20:00Akropolis IF0 - 0Dalkurd Ff0 - 0

19:00Vasteras1 - 1Syrianska1 - 0

19:00Macedonia U210 - 1Latvia U210 - 0

19:00AIK Solna2 - 2Brommapojkarna2 - 1

19:00KFUM Oslo3 - 0Baerum SK1 - 0

19:00KuPS2 - 1SJK Seinajoki0 - 1

19:00Mypa0 - 3Pepo0 - 2

19:00Molde4 - 1Ostersunds2 - 1

17:00Đài Bắc - Trung Quốc0 - 1Solomon Islands0 - 1

16:00Nữ Hong Kong1 - 1Nữ Đài Loan1 - 0

16:00Bulgaria U172 - 0Moldova U171 - 0

12:00JEF United Ichihara1 - 1Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1

14:00Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 1Tochigi SC0 - 1

12:00Yamagata Montedio1 - 1Ryukyu0 - 0

12:00Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Tokyo Verdy0 - 0

13:35Caboolture4 - 0Mudgeeraba1 - 0

14:05Toowong2 - 2Burleigh Heads1 - 2

20:30Rende3 - 3Cavese3 - 1

22:30Potenza1 - 0Bisceglie 19131 - 0

22:301Ac Monopoli1 - 1Virtus Francavilla0 - 0

20:30Paganese2 - 2Us Casertana 190812 - 2

20:30Reggina3 - 0Catania11 - 0

20:30Catanzaro3 - 0Asd Sicula Leonzio10 - 0

20:30Viterbese2 - 2Vibonese0 - 0

21:00Nocerina3 - 3Asd Sancataldese2 - 1

21:00Nardo0 - 0Usd Bitonto0 - 0

20:30Pro Sesto2 - 3Legnago Salus2 - 1

20:301Reggio Audace1 - 0Asd Sasso Marconi1 - 0

20:30Tuttocuoio0 - 3Ponsacco0 - 2

20:30Axys Zola3 - 0Ac Voghera1 - 0

20:301Virtus Francavilla2 - 1Forli0 - 1

20:30Villafranca0 - 1Scanzorosciate0 - 0

20:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 1Mezzolara1 - 0

20:30Gavorrano2 - 1Aglianese1 - 1

20:30Ponte San Pietro2 - 3Mantova1 - 1

20:30Caravaggio3 - 2Olginatese1 - 1

22:30Alma Juventus Fano0 - 1Feralpisalo0 - 1

22:301Giana1 - 2Teramo1 - 1

22:30Imolese1 - 3Ac Monza1 - 1

22:301Ravenna0 - 1Albinoleffe0 - 0

22:30Ternana1 - 1Pordenone Calcio Ssd0 - 1

22:30Usd Virtus Verona3 - 0Rimini3 - 0

20:30Alto Adige/sudtirol2 - 2Vicenza0 - 1

20:30Fermana0 - 0Vis Pesaro0 - 0

20:30Gubbio0 - 0Renate Ac0 - 0

00:00Ireland U213 - 0Luxembourg U212 - 0

21:00Warta Poznan1 - 1GKS Tychy1 - 0

22:00Benin2 - 1Togo1 - 0

22:00Tanzania3 - 0Uganda1 - 0

22:00Cape Verde0 - 0Lesotho0 - 0

20:00Zimbabwe2 - 0Congo2 - 0

20:00Democratic Rep Congo1 - 0Liberia0 - 0

19:45Fredericia2 - 1Nykobing Falster10 - 1

19:45Herfolge Boldklub Koge1 - 2Hvidovre IF1 - 0

19:45Roskilde2 - 1Thisted2 - 0

19:45Viborg1 - 1Elite 3000 Helsingor1 - 0

21:00Tours U191 - 3Chateauroux U191 - 2

21:00Es Troyes Ac U192 - 1Strasbourg U190 - 0

03:00New England Revolution0 - 2Cincinnati0 - 1

18:00Akzhayik0 - 0Kaspyi Aktau10 - 0

16:00Tarlan Shymkent3 - 1Igilik11 - 1

21:001Tunisia U231 - 0U23 South Sudan10 - 0

20:00Zambia U231 - 0Malawi U231 - 0

19:00Avarta2 - 1Skovshoved2 - 1

07:101Defensores de Belgrano1 - 2Ca Platense0 - 1

07:00Atletico Mitre De Salta3 - 4Olimpo3 - 0

05:00Agropecuario De Carlos Casares0 - 0Villa Dalmine0 - 0

03:00Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 1Almagro0 - 0

03:00Independiente Rivadavia0 - 1Ferrol Carril Oeste10 - 0

01:05Deportivo Moron1 - 1Nueva Chicago1 - 0

03:10Newells Old Boys1 - 2Villa Mitre0 - 2

07:00Barbados0 - 1Nicaragua0 - 0

23:30U17 Nữ Bỉ4 - 0Nữ U17 Wales1 - 0

22:15U17 Nữ Hy Lạp3 - 0Nữ U17 Georgia3 - 0

21:00U17 Nữ Áo1 - 1U17 Nữ Phần Lan1 - 1

21:00U17 Nữ Italia2 - 0Nữ U17 Islovenia1 - 0

18:45Nữ U17 Hungary0 - 3U17 Nữ Anh0 - 2

17:00U17 Nữ Đan Mạch2 - 0Nữ U17 Iceland1 - 0

22:00Nữ Bristol Academy1 - 0Everton Cd Womens1 - 0

03:30Colchagua Cd1 - 1Deportes Santa Cruz10 - 0

90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Deportes Santa Cruz thắng

03:30Deportes Recoleta0 - 0Union San Felipe0 - 0

90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Union San Felipe thắng

03:30Lautaro De Buin0 - 3Melipilla0 - 1

03:30General Velasquez1 - 4Cd Magallanes0 - 1

03:30Independiente De Cauquenes2 - 2Rangers Talca2 - 1

90min [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Rangers Talca thắng

03:30Deportes Concepcion1 - 4Santiago Wanderers0 - 2

22:00Osorno1 - 3Puerto Montt0 - 2

17:001Trnje2 - 0Naftas Hask2 - 0

02:00Ca Juventud1 - 0Cerro Largo31 - 0

02:00Nacional Montevideo3 - 0Plaza Colonia1 - 0

02:00Ca River Plate2 - 1Cerro Montevideo10 - 0

00:00Santfeliuenc0 - 0Cerdanyola del Valles0 - 0

00:00EC Granollers1 - 1AE Prat0 - 0

23:30CF La Nucia0 - 0Atletico Saguntino10 - 0

23:00CD Tropezon1 - 0Cd Cayon11 - 0

23:00Moralo Cp2 - 0Atletico Pueblonuevo0 - 0

23:00Terrassa1 - 2Santboia1 - 1

23:00Bergantinos0 - 0Racing de Ferrol0 - 0

23:001Mazarron0 - 0Sfc Minerva0 - 0

23:00Brea0 - 3Real Zaragoza B0 - 1

23:00Albacete B2 - 0Quintanar Del Rey1 - 0

23:00Cd Marchamalo1 - 0CD Azuqueca1 - 0

23:00Caudal5 - 0Madalena De Morcin2 - 0

23:00Eldense0 - 0Jove Espanol0 - 0

23:00CD Olimpic Xativa2 - 1Vilamarxant2 - 0

23:00Silla2 - 0Acero20 - 0

23:00G Segoviana2 - 1Burgos Promesas1 - 0

22:30CD Pena Sport6 - 1Cd Cantolagua3 - 1

22:30Beroil Bupolsa2 - 0Ud Santa Marta0 - 0

22:30Murcia B0 - 2Lorca Deportiva FC0 - 1

19:00Cd Buzanada2 - 1Cd El Cotillo21 - 0

19:00Tenerife B2 - 3Atletico Tacoronte1 - 3

18:15Cartagena B2 - 2Deportivo Cieza2 - 1

18:15Ue Sants1 - 2Ua Horta0 - 0

18:00Pobla De Mafumet Cf0 - 4Ce Europa0 - 1

18:00Xerez CD1 - 0Arcos0 - 0

18:00Real Betis B0 - 1Xerez CD0 - 0

18:00Song Clade Pull1 - 1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1 - 1

18:00Cd Covadonga2 - 2Cd Lealtad1 - 1

18:00Sd San Ignacio0 - 1Suodu Pei0 - 0

18:00L'Hospitalet1 - 1Sant Andreu0 - 1

18:00Paiporta1 - 3UD Alzira1 - 1

18:00Atletico Pinto2 - 3Cd Vicalvaro10 - 2

18:00Mostoles3 - 0Cdf Tres Cantos3 - 0

18:00Pozuelo Alarcon2 - 2Alcorcon B0 - 0

18:001Cd Huetor Vega1 - 0Martos Club Deportivo0 - 0

17:45Ad Siete Villas0 - 0Velarde0 - 0

17:45Rinconeda Polanco2 - 5Samanod0 - 1

17:45Grama0 - 1Figueres0 - 0

17:30Cd San Fernando De Henares0 - 1Getafe B0 - 0

17:30Lorca Deportiva2 - 1Mar Menor1 - 0

17:30Yague3 - 4Cd Autol1 - 1

17:30Portugalete3 - 1Real Sociedad C2 - 0

17:30Rcd Carabanchel2 - 1Dav Santa Ana0 - 1

17:15Santutxu1 - 2Sd Balmaseda1 - 0

17:15Leganes B3 - 1RSD Alcala Henares1 - 1

17:00At Pulpileno2 - 2Edmf Churra0 - 0

23:00Nữ Valerenga1 - 0Nữ Stabaek0 - 0

20:30Nữ Trondheims Orn0 - 0Nữ Arna Bjornar0 - 0

09:30As Los Angeles1 - 1Oxnard Guerreros1 - 0

23:00Nữ sporting de huelva b1 - 1Nữ extremadura0 - 1

20:00Nữ madrid cff ii3 - 1Nữ dns de belen0 - 0

18:00Nữ ce seagull2 - 0Nữ pardinyes1 - 0

18:00Nữ plaza argel0 - 0Nữ Discobolo La Torre Ac0 - 0

18:00Nữ Ciudad De Murcia0 - 5Nữ Alhama0 - 2

18:00Nữ Deportivo La Coruna4 - 1Nữ victoria2 - 1

17:30Nữ Torrelodones0 - 0Nữ Cd Tacon0 - 0

17:00Nữ Elche0 - 0Nữ aldaia0 - 0

17:00Nữ cff maritim0 - 3Nữ lorca0 - 0

21:30Sv Deutz 051 - 4Bergisch Gladbach 090 - 1

21:001Brunninghausen4 - 3Sc Paderborn 07 Ii1 - 0

21:00Tsg Sprockhovel5 - 0Eintracht Rheine11 - 0

21:00Sportfreunde Siegen2 - 1Sv Westfalia Rhynern1 - 0

21:00Sc Velbert3 - 0Tsv Meerbusch1 - 0

20:00Djk Ammerthal1 - 2Sv Seligenporten1 - 0

20:00Altonaer0 - 0Sv Curslack Neuengamme0 - 0

16:45Hamburg Eimsbutteler Bc2 - 0Tsv Buchholz 080 - 0

16:30Waf Brigittenau4 - 1Post Sv Wien2 - 0

16:30Nitra B2 - 1Vion Zlate Moravce B0 - 1

16:30Slovan Bratislava B5 - 2Devinska Nova Ves2 - 1

22:45Roda JC Kerkrade2 - 2MVV Maastricht0 - 0

20:30Go Ahead Eagles1 - 2Twente Enschede0 - 1

18:15Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0NEC Nijmegen1 - 0

19:00Khimki3 - 0Zenit-2 St.Petersburg10 - 0

18:30Spartak Moscow II1 - 2Volga Olimpiets0 - 1

18:00Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Spartak Tambov0 - 0

18:00Petrotrest2 - 0Ska Khabarovsk1 - 0

18:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 0Torpedo Armavir0 - 0

18:00Fakel Voronezh1 - 1Baltika1 - 0

17:00Rotor Volgograd2 - 0Sibir1 - 0

15:00Tom Tomsk1 - 0Mordovia Saransk0 - 0

12:00Luch-Energiya1 - 1FK Tyumen1 - 1

19:05Ruch Chorzow1 - 1Rozwoj Katowice0 - 1

01:001Universitaea Cluj0 - 0Scm Argesul Pitesti0 - 0

23:00Politehnica Timisoara3 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti2 - 0

20:30Chindia Targoviste4 - 2Juventus Bucharest0 - 1

18:00Snagov0 - 0ACS Poli Timisoara10 - 0

16:00Acs Sirineasa0 - 0CS Mioveni0 - 0

23:30UCAM Murcia0 - 0Atletico Sanluqueno0 - 0

23:00Talavera De La Reina2 - 0Ejido11 - 0

18:00Don Benito1 - 2UD Badajoz0 - 1

18:00Jumilla1 - 2Sevilla Atletico0 - 2

18:00Linense0 - 0Ud Ibiza0 - 0

18:00Malaga B0 - 1Recreativo Huelva0 - 0

17:30Almeria B1 - 4UD Melilla0 - 1

20:00Giorgos Karaiskakis1 - 0Iraklis 19081 - 0

20:00Doxa Dramas2 - 0Apollon Larissas1 - 0

20:00Apollon Kalamaria0 - 0Panahaiki-20050 - 0

16:30Artmedia Petrzalka1 - 1Inter Bratislava0 - 1

20:001Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 1Eintr. Braunschweig10 - 0

19:00Kaiserslautern1 - 3VfL Osnabruck0 - 2

21:00Nữ ffc frankfurt0 - 3Nữ Bayern Munich0 - 0

20:00Nữ Turbine Potsdam5 - 0Nữ Werder Bremen2 - 0

17:00Nữ Sc Sand0 - 1Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck0 - 1

17:15Pelikan Lowicz0 - 1Victoria Sulejowek0 - 0

21:00Nữ juventus1 - 0Nữ fiorentina0 - 0

18:30Nữ GS Roma0 - 3Nữ Mozzanica0 - 1

18:15Nữ Sporting De Huelva0 - 2Nữ cdef logrono0 - 1

18:00Nữ madrid cff1 - 0Atleico Malaga Womens1 - 0

19:00FSV Frankfurt0 - 208 Homburg0 - 2

20:00Holstein Kiel 22 - 2VfB Oldenburg1 - 0

20:00Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 0Sv Drochtersen/assel0 - 0

20:00Vfl Oldenburg3 - 0Ssv Jeddeloh3 - 0

19:30Rot-weiss Erfurt1 - 0Wacker Nordhausen1 - 0

17:00Rw Essen U191 - 0Msv Duisburg U190 - 0

00:00Lleida0 - 1CD Castellon0 - 1

23:00Teruel0 - 0UB Conquense0 - 0

18:00Cd Ebro0 - 1Barcelona B0 - 1

18:00Espanyol B0 - 2Atletico Baleares0 - 1

18:00Ud Levante B3 - 1Sabadell2 - 1

18:00Valencia Cf Mestalla2 - 1SD Ejea1 - 0

00:00Atletico De Madrid B0 - 1Burgos CF0 - 0

00:00Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Celta Vigo B1 - 1

23:30Real Madrid Castilla0 - 0SD Ponferradina0 - 0

23:00Coruxo2 - 2San Sebastian Reyes1 - 1

19:00Las Palmas Atletico0 - 0Salmantino0 - 0

18:00Cd Artistico Navalcarnero1 - 5Inter De Madrid1 - 4

17:30Valladolid B2 - 1Ad Union Adarve1 - 0

23:00CD Mirandes1 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega10 - 0

18:00Real Oviedo B0 - 0SD Gernika0 - 0

21:00Marseille U191 - 0Nimes U190 - 0

18:00U19 Extremadura0 - 5Atletico Madrid U190 - 2

17:00Kissamikos U190 - 1U19 Platanias0 - 0

14:00Taizhou Yuanda1 - 2Qingdao Jonoon0 - 2

14:30Wan Chai Sf1 - 3Sao Jose Ap0 - 1

14:30Yau Tsim Mong Ft2 - 0Fu Moon1 - 0

12:30South China1 - 1Central Western District Rsa1 - 0

12:30Kwong Wah Aa2 - 0Convoy Sun Hei0 - 0

12:30Kwun Tong Fa1 - 2Sham Shui Po1 - 2

22:00Cesar Vallejo Reserves2 - 0Union Comercio Reserves0 - 0

07:30Brazil U171 - 1Uruguay U170 - 0

03:30Grenada U172 - 0Us Virgin Islands U172 - 0

01:30Nicaragua U173 - 0Cayman Islands U172 - 0

00:00Cartagines Deportiva SA2 - 0Deportivo Saprissa1 - 0

08:00Santa Fe0 - 2Deportiva Once Caldas0 - 1

06:00America de Cali1 - 0CD Jaguares0 - 0

05:00Atletico Junior Barranquilla3 - 0Atletico Huila1 - 0

02:20Justo Jose De Urquiza0 - 0Ca San Miguel0 - 0

02:00Comunicaciones BsAs0 - 1Almirante Brown0 - 0

02:001Club Atletico Colegiales0 - 1Defensores Unidos0 - 0

02:00Flandria2 - 3UAI Urquiza1 - 1

06:301Olimpia Asuncion0 - 0Nacional Asuncion0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá PeruHiệp 1Tiện ích

06:15Univ. Cesar Vallejo3 - 0Deportivo Union Comercio1 - 0

04:00Deportivo Municipal3 - 1Sport Boys21 - 0

23:15Dep. San Martin1 - 0Carlos Manucci1 - 0

02:00Americano Rj2 - 2Botafogo0 - 0

02:00Portuguesa RJ2 - 1Resende-RJ0 - 0

05:00Botafogo PB1 - 0Sampaio Correa (MA)1 - 0

05:00CSA Alagoas AL2 - 0Sergipe (SE)0 - 0

04:00Bahia3 - 0Salgueiros AC2 - 0

05:001Aimore Rs1 - 1Caxias Rs0 - 0

05:00Ferroviaria Sp1 - 1Corinthians0 - 0

02:00Sao Paulo2 - 1Ituano Sp1 - 0

03:00Marcilio Dias Sc0 - 1Metropolitanos10 - 0

05:001Rio Claro1 - 0Xv De Piracicaba20 - 0

02:00Portuguesa de Desportos2 - 1Ca Votuporanguense Sp2 - 0

20:00Juventus Sp0 - 1EC Santo Andre0 - 1

20:00Penapolense1 - 0Nacional Sp1 - 0

20:001Aa Portuguesa Santista0 - 1Sao Bernardo0 - 0

02:001Palmeira Rn0 - 3America Natal Rn0 - 2

02:00Atletico-MG3 - 1Tupynambas1 - 0

03:00Estudiantes Merida3 - 0Metropolitanos0 - 0

03:00Mineros de Guayana1 - 1Zulia0 - 1

03:00Deportivo La Guaira5 - 2Llaneros de Guanare2 - 0

02:30Atletico Venezuela0 - 0Academia Puerto Cabello0 - 0

02:00Estudiantes Caracas Sc1 - 2Aragua1 - 0

17:00Nữ Konak Bel7 - 0Nữ amedspor4 - 0

20:00Ringkobing1 - 0Tarup Paarup If10 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá KenyaHiệp 1Tiện ích

18:00Administration Police3 - 1Modern Coast12 - 1

16:10Nữ banat girls0 - 4Nữ luceafarul filiasi0 - 0

16:05Nữ css targoviste1 - 6Nữ uni alexandria0 - 4

16:00Nữ vasas odorhei5 - 1Nữ independenta baia mare2 - 0

15:30Nữ Olimpia Cluj3 - 1Nữ universitatea galati1 - 0

16:15Slavicin4 - 1Kozlovice3 - 0

16:15Mfk Havirov1 - 1Hermanice1 - 1

16:00Tj Sokol Usti0 - 7Hranice Kunz0 - 5

18:00Ballymun United6 - 2Newbridge Town2 - 2

15:00Mfk Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal5 - 3Norilsky Nickel Futsal3 - 2