Kết quả bóng đá 2

00:30Arsenal2 - 0Chelsea2 - 0

22:00Bournemouth2 - 0West Ham0 - 0

22:001Liverpool4 - 3Crystal Palace0 - 1

22:00Manchester United2 - 1Brighton2 - 0

22:00Newcastle United3 - 0Cardiff City1 - 0

22:00Southampton2 - 1Everton0 - 0

22:00Watford0 - 0Burnley0 - 0

19:30Wolves4 - 3Leicester City2 - 0

02:45Celta Vigo1 - 2Valencia1 - 0

00:30SD Huesca0 - 3Atletico Madrid0 - 1

22:15Real Madrid2 - 0Sevilla0 - 0

03:00Getafe4 - 0Alaves1 - 0

00:30RB Leipzig0 - 1Borussia Dortmund0 - 1

21:30Augsburg1 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf0 - 1

21:30Bayer Leverkusen0 - 1Monchengladbach0 - 1

21:30Eintr. Frankfurt3 - 1Freiburg3 - 0

21:30Hannover 960 - 1Werder Bremen0 - 1

21:30VfB Stuttgart2 - 3Mainz 050 - 2

02:30Hoffenheim1 - 3Bayern Munich0 - 2

02:30Inter Milan0 - 0Sassuolo0 - 0

00:00Udinese1 - 2Parma0 - 1

21:00AS Roma3 - 2Torino2 - 0

02:001AS Monaco1 - 5Strasbourg11 - 2

02:00Nimes0 - 1Toulouse0 - 1

02:00Stade Reims1 - 1Nice1 - 0

23:00PSG9 - 0Guingamp3 - 0

02:45Lille2 - 1Amiens1 - 1

00:30Swansea City1 - 0Sheffield United0 - 0

22:00Aston Villa2 - 2Hull City1 - 2

22:00Blackburn Rovers2 - 0Ipswich0 - 0

22:00Derby County2 - 1Reading2 - 0

22:00Middlesbrough1 - 1Millwall0 - 1

22:00Nottingham Forest0 - 1Bristol City0 - 0

22:00Queens Park Rangers1 - 4Preston North End0 - 1

22:00Rotherham United2 - 4Brentford1 - 1

22:00Sheffield Wed.1 - 0Wigan Athletic0 - 0

22:00Stoke City2 - 1Leeds United10 - 0

02:45Norwich3 - 1Birmingham3 - 1

03:30Santa Clara0 - 1Maritimo0 - 1

01:00Sporting Lisbon2 - 1Moreirense2 - 1

22:30Belenenses2 - 2Desportivo de Tondela1 - 2

04:15Vitoria Guimaraes0 - 1Benfica0 - 0

02:05Chaves1 - 4Porto0 - 2

01:45CD Nacional0 - 3Sporting Braga0 - 0

02:45Groningen3 - 0Heracles Almelo1 - 0

01:45Zwolle3 - 1Feyenoord Rotterdam1 - 1

01:451ADO Den Haag2 - 4VVV Venlo1 - 1

00:30AZ Alkmaar3 - 0Utrecht2 - 0

02:00Vitesse Arnhem3 - 2SBV Excelsior2 - 0

23:00Galatasaray6 - 0Ankaragucu3 - 0

20:00Antalyaspor0 - 0Kayserispor0 - 0

17:30Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2Goztepe2 - 2

17:30Erzurum BB1 - 2Konyaspor0 - 1

00:30Akhisar Bld.Geng1 - 3Besiktas0 - 1

21:00Chamois Niortais1 - 1Grenoble0 - 0

20:55Lens2 - 1Nancy10 - 1

02:00Avenir Sportif Beziers0 - 0ES Troyes AC10 - 0

02:00Sochaux0 - 0Ajaccio0 - 0

02:00Metz1 - 2Clermont Foot0 - 1

02:00Chateauroux1 - 1Valenciennes0 - 1

02:001Lorient0 - 1Ajaccio GFCO10 - 1

02:00Auxerre3 - 0Orleans US 451 - 0

00:00Perugia0 - 2Brescia0 - 1

21:00Lecce1 - 1Benevento0 - 0

21:00Carpi0 - 2Foggia0 - 1

21:00Crotone0 - 0Cittadella0 - 0

03:00Palermo1 - 2Salernitana1 - 1

02:30Malaga2 - 1CD Lugo10 - 1

00:00Numancia3 - 2Cordoba3 - 0

00:00Cf Rayo Majadahonda2 - 2Zaragoza1 - 0

22:00Almeria0 - 0Cadiz10 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá ÚcHiệp 1Tiện ích

15:50Melbourne City0 - 0Perth Glory0 - 0

13:35Sydney1 - 0Newcastle Jets11 - 0

15:50Western Sydney1 - 2Adelaide United0 - 1

00:00Porto B2 - 0GD Estoril-Praia0 - 0

22:00Sporting Braga B3 - 1Pacos Ferreira13 - 1

22:00CD Cova Piedade1 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes B0 - 0

18:001Famalicao0 - 0SC Farense10 - 0

04:15Ka Akureyri6 - 0Magni0 - 0

03:00Academia Puerto Cabello0 - 1Aragua0 - 1

02:45Nữ Pháp3 - 1Nữ Mỹ1 - 0

01:30Gnistan2 - 1Viikingit10 - 1

22:00Bochum0 - 3Dynamo Kyiv0 - 1

22:00Stabaek0 - 2IFK Goteborg0 - 0

21:30Arminia Bielefeld0 - 2St. Gallen0 - 0

21:00Ferencvarosi TC2 - 2Sion2 - 0

21:00Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]3 - 0P-iirot10 - 0

21:00Nk Roltek Dob6 - 1Brinje Grosuplje2 - 1

20:30Hnk Gorica3 - 1NK Aluminij1 - 0

20:15Saarbrucken0 - 0SV Sandhausen0 - 0

20:15Jaro1 - 2SJK Seinajoki1 - 2

20:00Midtjylland4 - 1Fredericia2 - 1

20:00Sc Verl4 - 0BSV Rehden12 - 0

20:00Wattenscheid0 - 3Steinbach0 - 1

20:00Energie Cottbus1 - 01. Magdeburg0 - 0

20:00Brommapojkarna2 - 1Sollentuna United FF0 - 1

20:00Rapid Wien1 - 0FAC Team Fur Wien1 - 0

20:00TSV Alemannia Aachen2 - 2VfR Wormatia Worms1 - 1

20:00Preuben Munster1 - 1Fortuna Koln1 - 0

20:00Slavia Praha8 - 0Usti nad Labem1 - 0

20:00Nữ Nam Phi1 - 2Nữ Hà Lan1 - 2

20:00NK Maribor2 - 0NK Rudar Velenje1 - 0

20:00ZNK Osijek6 - 0Gorica2 - 0

19:30Mlada Boleslav1 - 2Slovan Sahy0 - 2

19:05Bayern Munich (am)3 - 0VfR Garching3 - 0

19:05Zlin5 - 0Nitra2 - 0

19:05SK Sigma Olomouc1 - 1MFK Ruzomberok0 - 0

19:05Grasshoppers1 - 0Hajduk Split0 - 0

19:00Mfk Karvina0 - 0Puszcza Niepolomice0 - 0

19:00Austria Wien3 - 2SV Ried1 - 1

19:00Hacken2 - 1Norrby IF1 - 0

19:00Silkeborg IF3 - 1Raufoss1 - 0

19:00Ik Frej Taby1 - 3Hammarby0 - 2

19:00Nordsjaelland2 - 4Aarhus AGF0 - 4

19:00U16 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ0 - 0U16 Tây Ban Nha0 - 0

19:00NK Triglav Kranj3 - 2Domzale2 - 0

18:55Randers1 - 1Sonderjyske1 - 0

18:15AC Oulu1 - 2RoPS Rovaniemi0 - 1

18:00Wolfsberger AC5 - 3Kapfenberg Superfund4 - 3

18:00Thisted1 - 1Vendsyssel0 - 0

18:00Wisla Krakow2 - 3Garbarnia Krakow1 - 1

17:30Millat1 - 1Pifa Sports0 - 1

16:05Rochedale Rovers1 - 1Western Pride0 - 0

15:30Poet Adelarde Pirates1 - 0The Cove0 - 0

15:00Peninsula Power8 - 0Sunshine Coast2 - 0

15:00Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod1 - 1Rotor Volgograd1 - 1

14:00Eastern Suburbs1 - 5Gold Coast United1 - 3

12:30Broadmeadow Magic3 - 1Mount Cook Union3 - 0

12:00Shonan Bellmare0 - 1Fukushima United FC0 - 1

11:30Playford City Patriots1 - 0Salisbury United0 - 0

09:30West Torrens Birkalla1 - 3Croydon Kings0 - 1

07:00Millonarios2 - 1America de Cali1 - 0

06:00La Serena0 - 3Universidad de Chile10 - 3

06:00Aj Saint Georges3 - 1Csc De Cayenne1 - 1

02:301Deportivo Lara1 - 1Alianza Petrolera10 - 1

02:00Ready2 - 3Kolbotn1 - 0

01:45Schaffhausen0 - 1Yf Juventus Zurich0 - 0

01:40Sturm Graz Amateur3 - 1Leoben0 - 1

01:00Stuttgart Amateure2 - 2Tsg Backnang1 - 0

01:00Wiener Viktoria3 - 6SC Mannsdorf3 - 2

00:50Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie1 - 2Drzewiarz Jasienica0 - 0

00:30Austria Wien U192 - 1Sv Leobendorf0 - 1

00:30As Koma Elektra3 - 1Sc Retz2 - 1

00:15Nữ Psv Eindhoven7 - 2Kaa Gent Ladies1 - 1

00:15Bochum U193 - 2Wolfsburg U192 - 1

00:00Mattersburg1 - 1Lafnitz0 - 0

00:00Nữ Italia2 - 1Nữ Chile0 - 0

00:00Orebro4 - 2Fc Linkoping City1 - 2

00:00Stadlau0 - 1Sc Mannsworth0 - 0

00:00Brumunddal0 - 2Ham-Kam0 - 1

23:30Sturm Graz2 - 2SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1

23:30Stpolten Youth2 - 1Juniors OO0 - 1

23:30Wacker Innsbruck Amateure10 - 1Svg Reichenau3 - 1

23:301Qatar U220 - 1Tajikistan U2310 - 1

23:00Malmo2 - 2Ifk Malmo1 - 1

23:00Red Bull Salzburg8 - 2Usk Anif4 - 2

23:00Mjondalen3 - 1Notodden FK2 - 0

23:00U19 Nữ Nauy0 - 2U19 Nữ Hà Lan0 - 1

22:45U19 Al Ahli Doha1 - 2U19 Al Sadd Sc0 - 2

22:30U19 Al Mesaimeer Sc1 - 1U19 Al Khor Sc0 - 0

22:00SV Horn1 - 3Trenkwalder Admira1 - 2

22:00Lausanne Sports0 - 0Union Berlin0 - 0

21:40Ludogorets Razgrad4 - 2Budapest Honved3 - 1

21:30St.Polten3 - 0Blau Weiss Linz1 - 0

21:302U23 Iran5 - 0Kuwait U2312 - 0

21:00Hamburger1 - 0Lugano0 - 0

20:35Liefering1 - 1LASK Linz1 - 1

20:30Slaven Belupo Koprivnica4 - 0Ofk Titograd4 - 0

20:30Piast Gliwice2 - 0Gks Jastrzebie2 - 0

20:00Rheindorf Altach4 - 4Reutlingen0 - 2

20:00Union Berlin1 - 2SpVgg Unterhaching0 - 1

20:00Eintr. Braunschweig5 - 0Rot-weiss Erfurt2 - 0

20:00Ramtha SC2 - 1Shbab Alkhaleel1 - 0

19:35Slavia Praha U213 - 3Nurnberg U190 - 2

19:30U20 Ilves5 - 1U20 Sjk Akatemia3 - 1

19:05CFR Cluj2 - 1Zurich1 - 0

19:00Wisla Plock1 - 1Pogon Siedlce1 - 1

19:00Slask Wroclaw2 - 1Odra Opole1 - 0

19:00Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 0MSK Zilina0 - 0

18:45Sarpsborg 08 FF4 - 0Valerenga2 - 0

18:45Nữ Montenegro1 - 2Nữ Bosnia0 - 1

18:00Stal Mielec1 - 1Cracovia Krakow1 - 0

17:40SWQ Thunder1 - 2Queensland Lions SC1 - 2

17:15Tsv Neumarkt1 - 3Bayside United0 - 2

17:10Kastrioti Kruje1 - 0Egnatia1 - 0

17:05Slovan Liberec5 - 0Oberlausitz1 - 0

17:05NK Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1SC Znojmo0 - 1

17:05Mumbai Warriors0 - 1West Zone United0 - 0

17:00Dinamo Vranje2 - 4Radnicki Nis1 - 3

17:00Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 7Gandzasar Kapan1 - 1

16:30Fulham United1 - 3North Eastern Metrostars0 - 1

16:30Kustosija1 - 1Radnik Sesvete1 - 0

15:30Holland Park Hawks3 - 4Southside Eagles3 - 2

15:30JL Chiangmai United2 - 2Incheon United0 - 2

15:301Quảng Ninh2 - 1Thanh Hóa1 - 1

22:00Chorley3 - 0Guiseley1 - 0

22:00AFC Telford United0 - 1Kidderminster0 - 1

22:00Alfreton Town0 - 1Brackley Town0 - 0

22:00Altrincham1 - 0Southport FC10 - 0

22:00Ashton United1 - 0Fc United Of Manchester0 - 0

22:00Boston United1 - 1Leamington1 - 1

22:00Bradford Park Avenue1 - 1Blyth Spartans10 - 1

22:00Chester FC0 - 1Curzon Ashton0 - 0

22:00Darlington1 - 2Spennymoor Town1 - 0

22:00Hereford2 - 2Nuneaton Town1 - 2

22:00Stockport County3 - 1York City2 - 0

19:00Swansea City U232 - 0Oxford U2311 - 0

02:00Bristol City U230 - 3Aston Villa U230 - 1

02:00Reading U235 - 1Colchester United U231 - 1

22:00Fulham U231 - 2Birmingham U230 - 2

20:00Burnley U234 - 2Afc Bournemouth U231 - 0

03:10Ecuador U203 - 0Paraguay U2012 - 0

05:30Chile U201 - 2Venezuela U201 - 1

21:00Barnsley U231 - 0Hull City U230 - 0

00:15Celtic3 - 0Airdrie United1 - 0

22:00Raith Rovers3 - 0Dunfermline10 - 0

22:00Partick Thistle4 - 1Stranraer1 - 0

22:00Motherwell FC1 - 2Ross County0 - 0

22:00Aberdeen1 - 1Stenhousemuir1 - 0

22:00Dundee1 - 1Queen of the South1 - 1

22:001St. Mirren3 - 2Alloa Athletic0 - 2

22:00Kilmarnock2 - 0Forfar Athletic1 - 0

22:00Hibernian FC4 - 0Elgin City3 - 0

22:00St. Johnstone2 - 0Hamilton2 - 0

22:00East Fife2 - 1Greenock Morton1 - 1

22:00Inverness C.T.4 - 0East Kilbride3 - 0

22:00Montrose0 - 4Dundee United0 - 2

19:15Auchinleck Talbot1 - 0Ayr Utd0 - 0

02:45Pisa2 - 2Robur Siena Ssd1 - 1

20:30Pomigliano4 - 0Cuneo3 - 0

00:30Sambenedettese2 - 1Teramo0 - 0

00:30Vicenza1 - 1Renate Ac1 - 0

22:30Fermana1 - 0Feralpisalo1 - 0

22:30Gubbio1 - 0Vis Pesaro0 - 0

22:30Imolese5 - 0Giana4 - 0

22:30Ac Monza1 - 0Usd Virtus Verona0 - 0

22:30Pordenone Calcio Ssd1 - 0Albinoleffe0 - 0

22:30Triestina2 - 0Rimini1 - 0

20:30Alto Adige/sudtirol1 - 1Ravenna0 - 0

20:30Ternana0 - 1Alma Juventus Fano0 - 0

22:00South Shields1 - 0Farsley Celtic0 - 0

22:00Grantham Town0 - 5Stafford Rangers10 - 3

22:00Hednesford Town3 - 1Basford Utd1 - 1

22:00Hyde United1 - 0Witton Albion0 - 0

22:00Marine1 - 1Stalybridge Celtic0 - 0

22:00Matlock Town0 - 0Scarborough0 - 0

22:00Mickleover Sports0 - 1Gainsborough Trinity0 - 0

22:001Warrington Town AFC1 - 1Lancaster City0 - 0

22:00Whitby Town6 - 1North Ferriby United4 - 0

22:00Workington2 - 1Bamber Bridge1 - 1

00:30PAOK Saloniki3 - 0Panionios12 - 0

00:00Apollon Smirnis0 - 0PAE Levadiakos0 - 0

22:15Pas Giannina1 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 2

00:30Vannes OC4 - 0PSG B1 - 0

00:00Nantes B0 - 0Bastia CA0 - 0

00:00Poissy As2 - 0Le Havre B1 - 0

18:00Bordeaux U192 - 2Rennes U190 - 1

06:00River Plate0 - 1Defensa Y Justicia0 - 1

10:00Tigres UANL0 - 1Cruz Azul0 - 1

08:00Club America3 - 0Pachuca1 - 0

06:00Queretaro1 - 2Monterrey11 - 0

10:00Morelia2 - 0Veracruz0 - 0

10:00Puebla1 - 1Santos Laguna1 - 1

08:001Real Espana1 - 0CD Vida0 - 0

07:00Lobos Upnfm4 - 2Juticalpa2 - 1

20:00Qrendi0 - 3Santa Lucia0 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá MaltaHiệp 1Tiện ích

22:00Tarxien Rainbows2 - 1St Andrews1 - 0

20:00Mosta0 - 3Senglea Athletic0 - 1

02:151Sliema Wanderers FC1 - 1Floriana0 - 1

01:00Hamrun Spartans1 - 1Gzira United1 - 0

00:00Birkirkara FC3 - 0Pieta Hotspurs1 - 0

23:00Grindavik2 - 1IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 - 0

20:00Trans Narva2 - 0Tartu JK Tammeka1 - 0

18:10Viljandi Jk Tulevik2 - 1Elva1 - 1

00:35JK Tallinna Kalev6 - 2Parnu Linnameeskond2 - 0

22:45Flora Tallinn0 - 0Levadia Tallinn0 - 0

02:00Kari4 - 4Haukar1 - 1

21:00Umf Afturelding4 - 0Vestri0 - 0

22:00Usm Bel Abbes0 - 2Js Kabylie0 - 1

21:00As Ain Mlila0 - 0Om Medea0 - 0

23:45Paradou Ac1 - 0Es Setif0 - 0

21:55Mo Bejaia0 - 3Mc Oran0 - 2

21:00Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj1 - 1Usm Alger1 - 0

02:00Perilima Pb0 - 0Sousa Pb0 - 0

21:00Pyeongtaek Citizens1 - 1Life Fighters0 - 0

00:00Township Rollers1 - 1Notwane1 - 1

16:00Afjet Afyonspor U212 - 0Istanbulspor As U210 - 0

16:00Osmanlispor U215 - 1Boluspor U213 - 1

16:00Adana Demirspor U212 - 1Kardemir Karabukspor U210 - 0

22:30Al Shabab Oma1 - 2Dhufar0 - 1

20:35Witbank Spurs4 - 1Real Kings0 - 0

20:30Cape Town0 - 0Uthongathi0 - 0

23:45Wa Tlemcen3 - 0Mc Saida2 - 0

21:00Rc Relizane1 - 0Jsm Skikda1 - 0

21:00Rc Kouba3 - 1Aso Chlef2 - 1

23:00Mc El Eulma1 - 2Usm El Harrach0 - 0

21:00Asm Oran1 - 2Jsm Bejaia1 - 2

21:00Usm Annaba1 - 0Usm Blida0 - 0

21:001Es Mostaganem1 - 1Mc Magra11 - 0

22:50Al Duhail Sc5 - 1Al Khor SC1 - 1

20:25Qatar SC2 - 0Al-Sadd1 - 0

22:50Al-Garrafa1 - 0Al-Ahli Doha0 - 0

20:251Al Rayyan2 - 3Al-Khuraitiat0 - 2

00:45Club Siero1 - 3Cd Colunga1 - 1

00:30Juventud Torremolinos2 - 0Atarfe Industrial11 - 0

00:30Yague1 - 2Ccd Alberite1 - 1

23:30Panaderia Pulido4 - 1UD Las Zocas1 - 1

23:30Cd Roda1 - 1Crevillente0 - 0

19:30Unión Viera0 - 2Cd Union Sur Yaiza0 - 0

22:00Elche Cf Ilicitano2 - 1Villarreal C0 - 0

08:00Porey Springs1 - 3St Andrew Lions1 - 2

11:00Nữ Nippon Sport Science University1 - 0Nữ waseda university afc0 - 0

12:00Đại học himeji dokkyo womens1 - 2Nữ waseda university afc0 - 1

19:45Maccabi Tamra2 - 0Hapoel Bueine1 - 0

19:351Maccabi Bnei Raina1 - 0Maccabi Ahi Iksal0 - 0

19:30Bnei Baqa United1 - 2Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara0 - 1

18:00Hapoel Hod Hasharon1 - 4Ironi Beit Dagan0 - 2

17:302Maccabi Ironi Netivot0 - 3Dimona10 - 1

17:151SC Cpa Tel Aviv1 - 1Shimshon Bnei Tayibe0 - 0

17:00Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat3 - 0Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot0 - 0

00:151Tigres Uanl U202 - 2Cdsyc Cruz Azul U201 - 1

00:00Club America U202 - 0Pachuca U200 - 0

17:55Hapoel Hadera U190 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv U190 - 1

17:00Maccabi Yavne Shimon U190 - 2Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U190 - 2

16:00Hapoel Ashkelon U192 - 1Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U190 - 0

16:00Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U193 - 0Ashdod Ms U191 - 0

16:00Maccabi Tzur Shalomu191 - 0Ms Tzeirey Taibe U190 - 0

15:30Beitar Jerusalem Oren U190 - 0Ironi Ramat Hasharon U190 - 0

15:30Hapoel Kfar Saba U191 - 0Sc Haifa Robi Shapira U191 - 0

15:30Maccabi Herzliya U192 - 1Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U190 - 0

15:30Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U190 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U190 - 0

05:00Nữ queretaro0 - 2Nữ aguilas de leon0 - 1

04:45Nữ cruz azul2 - 3Nữ club america1 - 1

15:10Chulalongkorn University0 - 1Đại học rattana bundit0 - 1

15:10Rajapruek University0 - 3Asian Graduate College0 - 1

21:051IJsselmeervogels1 - 1Spakenburg1 - 1

20:30Gelders Veenendaalse VV0 - 1Kozakken Boys0 - 1

20:30Excelsior Maassluis3 - 0VV Katwijk2 - 0

20:30Scheveningen4 - 0Lienden21 - 0

16:50As Ain Mlila U210 - 3Olympique Medea U210 - 0

17:05Es Mostaganem U210 - 1Nc Magra U2110 - 1

16:55Mc Ei Eulmau211 - 0Usm El Harrach U210 - 0

16:00Usm Annaba U210 - 1Usm Blida U210 - 0

08:10Racing Club1 - 0Rosario Central1 - 0

08:10Independiente2 - 0Gimnasia LP1 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá BỉHiệp 1Tiện ích

02:30Zulte-Waregem1 - 2Royal Antwerp0 - 1

02:00AS Eupen4 - 1Lokeren2 - 0

02:001Red Star Waasland-Beveren1 - 1Cercle Brugge0 - 0

00:00Standard Liege2 - 1Kortrijk0 - 1

02:30St.-Truidense VV2 - 3Genk1 - 1

22:00AFC Wimbledon1 - 4Barnsley1 - 1

22:00Blackpool0 - 0Shrewsbury Town0 - 0

22:00Bradford AFC0 - 4Southend United0 - 2

22:00Bristol Rovers0 - 1Wycombe Wanderers0 - 0

22:001Charlton Athletic1 - 0Accrington Stanley10 - 0

22:00Doncaster Rovers2 - 2Burton Albion0 - 1

22:00Gillingham0 - 3Walsall0 - 2

22:00Luton Town4 - 0Peterborough United12 - 0

22:00Oxford United2 - 1Portsmouth2 - 0

22:00Plymouth Argyle2 - 1Coventry0 - 0

22:00Rochdale1 - 1Fleetwood Town10 - 1

22:00Scunthorpe United1 - 1Sunderland0 - 0

02:00Helmond Sport0 - 1Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 0

02:00Volendam1 - 3Eindhoven1 - 0

02:00Twente Enschede1 - 0Utrecht Am1 - 0

02:00NEC Nijmegen1 - 1Telstar1 - 1

02:00Den Bosch3 - 0Oss0 - 0

02:00Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1Almere City FC1 - 1

02:00RKC Waalwijk4 - 1Jong Ajax Amsterdam4 - 0

02:00Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2Roda JC Kerkrade2 - 1

02:00Az Alkmaar 20 - 1Dordrecht 900 - 0

00:00Ermis Aradippou0 - 3Apollon Limassol FC0 - 2

22:00Omonia Nicosia3 - 1Nea Salamis0 - 0

02:30KFCO wilrijk1 - 1Westerlo1 - 1

02:00US Boulogne1 - 1Lyon la Duchere0 - 1

02:00Concarneau0 - 0Drancy0 - 0

02:00Le Mans1 - 1Dunkerque0 - 0

02:00Pau2 - 0Avranches0 - 0

02:00Quevilly1 - 2Cholet So1 - 0

02:00Rodez Aveyron1 - 0Entente Sannois0 - 0

02:00Tours1 - 0Marignane Gignac0 - 0

02:00Villefranche0 - 0Chambly0 - 0

20:00Afjet Afyonspor1 - 1Istanbulspor0 - 1

20:00Osmanlispor3 - 1Boluspor12 - 1

17:30Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi0 - 1Denizlispor0 - 1

23:00Adana Demirspor1 - 0Karabukspor0 - 0

20:00Kissamikos1 - 0Giorgos Karaiskakis0 - 0

20:00Panahaiki-20051 - 0Platanias FC0 - 0

20:001Ergotelis3 - 1Aittios Spata12 - 0

20:001Apollon Larissas1 - 1Volos Nfc0 - 1

22:00Cambridge United3 - 2Northampton Town1 - 1

22:00Carlisle2 - 0Cheltenham Town0 - 0

22:00Colchester United2 - 3Mansfield Town2 - 0

22:00Crawley Town0 - 1Port Vale0 - 1

22:00Forest Green Rovers1 - 2Bury1 - 0

22:00Macclesfield Town2 - 1Oldham Athletic11 - 1

22:00Milton Keynes Dons0 - 1Crewe Alexandra0 - 1

22:00Morecambe1 - 2Stevenage Borough0 - 1

22:00Newport County1 - 0Exeter City0 - 0

22:00Tranmere Rovers1 - 2Swindon0 - 2

22:00Yeovil Town2 - 0Notts County1 - 0

20:00Lincoln City1 - 0Grimsby Town11 - 0

20:30Lazio U205 - 0Foggia U1913 - 0

20:301Ascoli Youth3 - 0Perugia Youth2 - 0

20:301Chievo Youth1 - 1Sampdoria U190 - 0

19:00Napoli U191 - 1Juventus U190 - 0

17:55AS Roma U192 - 0Udinese Youth11 - 0

17:00AC Milan U191 - 2Fiorentina U201 - 1

17:00Lecce U202 - 1Crotone Youth0 - 1

20:30Atalanta U191 - 0Empoli U2010 - 0

22:00Aldershot Town0 - 2Chesterfield0 - 1

22:00Barrow0 - 0Halifax Town0 - 0

22:00Boreham Wood 1 - 3Havant and Waterlooville0 - 2

22:00Braintree Town4 - 0Barnet12 - 0

22:002Dover Athletic1 - 1Bromley1 - 1

22:00Eastleigh3 - 2Sutton United1 - 1

22:00Ebbsfleet United2 - 0Leyton Orient1 - 0

22:00AFC Fylde2 - 0Wrexham1 - 0

22:00Maidenhead United1 - 2Solihull Moors1 - 1

22:00Maidstone United0 - 3Dagenham and Redbridge0 - 1

22:00Salford City1 - 1Gateshead1 - 1

19:35Harrogate Town3 - 1Hartlepool United FC1 - 0

22:00Bath City3 - 2Torquay United1 - 1

22:00Chelmsford City2 - 1Dartford0 - 1

22:001Concord Rangers2 - 2Billericay Town11 - 1

22:001East Thurrock United0 - 0Dulwich Hamlet10 - 0

22:00Hemel Hempstead Town1 - 1Hampton & Richmond1 - 0

22:001Oxford City0 - 1Gloucester City0 - 1

22:00Slough Town2 - 2Chippenham Town2 - 0

22:00St Albans City1 - 1Woking1 - 1

22:00Truro City3 - 3Weston Super Mare2 - 2

22:00Wealdstone1 - 0Hungerford Town1 - 0

22:00Welling United1 - 0Eastbourne Borough0 - 0

02:30Uwic Inter Cardiff2 - 0Cambrian Clydach1 - 0

21:00Pontypridd0 - 2Cwmbran Celtic0 - 1

17:00Galatasaray U215 - 1Ankaragucu U213 - 1

22:00Crusaders FC0 - 1Linfield FC0 - 1

22:00Warrenpoint Town4 - 0Institute3 - 0

22:00Glenavon Lurgan0 - 2Ballymena United0 - 2

22:00Glentoran2 - 1Newry City0 - 1

22:00Dungannon Swifts3 - 1Cliftonville1 - 0

03:00Ards1 - 2Coleraine1 - 1

04:00Fram Reykjavik1 - 0Throttur0 - 0

22:001Brightlingsea Regent2 - 0Folkestone2 - 0

22:00Dorking5 - 3Harlow Town1 - 1

22:00Bishop's Stortford3 - 4Tonbridge Angels2 - 1

22:00Bognor Regis Town2 - 2Potters Bar Town1 - 0

22:00Carshalton Athletic1 - 2Merstham1 - 2

22:00Enfield Town0 - 2Corinthian Casuals0 - 0

22:001Haringey Borough1 - 0Margate0 - 0

22:00AFC Hornchurch2 - 0Burgess Hill Town2 - 0

22:00Kingstonian1 - 3Whitehawk1 - 3

22:00Leatherhead2 - 1Worthing10 - 1

22:00Lewes4 - 2Wingate Finchley0 - 1

22:00Stirling Albion1 - 1Queens Park1 - 1

22:00Edinburgh City1 - 2Annan Athletic1 - 0

17:301Bugsasspor0 - 0Tarsus Idman Yurdu0 - 0

17:30Fethiyespor1 - 2Surfaspor1 - 2

17:30Menemen Belediye Spor0 - 0Karagumruk0 - 0

19:30Meap Nisou0 - 2Anagenisis Dherina0 - 1

19:30PAEEK Keryneias1 - 3Asil Lysi0 - 2

19:30Digenis Oroklini1 - 3Ethnikos Achnas0 - 1

19:30AE Zakakiou2 - 1Omonia Aradippou0 - 0

00:00Akritas Chloraka1 - 4Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 4

02:30Denbigh Town1 - 3Conwy United0 - 1

02:30Holyhead Hotspur1 - 4Bangor City FC0 - 1

17:30Ankara Demirspor6 - 0Gaziantepspor4 - 0

17:001Eyupspor0 - 0Bodrumspor0 - 0

17:30Yeni Altindag Bs4 - 0Catalca Spor2 - 0

00:00Olympique De Marseille B0 - 4Annecy0 - 1

02:45Catgas Energia Futsal2 - 2Paruro Five Foot0 - 1

17:30Silivrispor0 - 2Duzyurtspor0 - 1

01:15Sete FC1 - 2Romorantin1 - 1

17:30Halide Edip Adivarspor0 - 0Serik Belediyespor0 - 0

17:30Turgutluspor2 - 3Anadolu Uskudar1 - 1

17:001461 Trabzon Karadenizspor0 - 1Bayburt Ozel Idare0 - 0

23:00Valencia Cf Mestalla1 - 1Teruel0 - 1

01:00Athletic Bilbao B1 - 0Gimnastica Torrelavega1 - 0

22:45Cultural De Durango1 - 3Real Sociedad B0 - 1

23:30Ilves Tampere4 - 1KuPS1 - 0

17:00Orlando Pirates Reserves0 - 1Supersport United Reserves10 - 0

17:00Kaizer Chiefs Reserves4 - 1Amazulu Reserves2 - 0

15:00Highlands Park Reserves1 - 2Polokwane City Reserves1 - 0

19:30U19 Rc Victoria2 - 2U19 Cd Sobradillo1 - 1

19:00U19 Laguna2 - 1U19 Cd Maspalomas0 - 1

19:00Cd Ofra U191 - 0Cd Marino U191 - 0

19:00Rusadir U192 - 1Calavera U191 - 1

19:00Tenerife U198 - 2Ud Guia U195 - 1

18:30El Olivar U191 - 2U19 Cd San Francisco0 - 1

18:00Cadiz U192 - 0Ud Tomares U191 - 0

18:00U19 Valladolid1 - 2Atletico Madrid U191 - 1

02:00Real Sociedad U199 - 1Santutxu U193 - 0

20:00U19 Volos Nps1 - 4U19 Iraklis1 - 2

17:30Aek Athens U192 - 1Asteras Tripolis U191 - 0

17:30Panahaiki 2005 U191 - 1Ergotelis U190 - 0

17:00Pas Giannina U192 - 5Olympiakos Piraeus U191 - 4

17:00U19 Kerkyra1 - 0U19 Aiginiakos0 - 0

16:00Ofi Crete U192 - 1U19 Panaitolikos1 - 0

16:00Paok Saloniki U193 - 1Panionios U1910 - 1

16:00Apollon Smirnis U191 - 4Levadiakos U190 - 2

02:00Maccabi Petah Tikva FC1 - 3Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 2

23:00Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC0 - 4Hapoel Haifa0 - 2

21:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0 - 0Maccabi Netanya0 - 0

16:30Sun Pegasus1 - 1Dreams Sports Club1 - 0

13:30Guangzhou Rf U191 - 1Eastern A.A Football Team0 - 0

13:30Wofoo Tai Po2 - 2Yuen Long2 - 0

21:00Churchill Brothers2 - 1Neroca0 - 1

18:30Shillong Lajong FC0 - 1Real Kashmir0 - 0

15:301Minerva Academy1 - 1Gokulam Kerala0 - 0

21:00Chennai City4 - 3Aizawl1 - 1

18:301East Bengal1 - 0AIFF XI0 - 0

20:00Hapoel Rishon Letzion4 - 1Hapoel Iksal2 - 1

20:00Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Bnei Lod11 - 0

20:00Hapoel Petah Tikva1 - 1Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0

20:00Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0 - 2Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot0 - 0

20:00Sektzia Nes Tziona2 - 1Hapoel Ramat Gan FC1 - 0

10:35Hawkes Bay United1 - 4Auckland City0 - 1

08:00Waitakere United0 - 2Wellington Phoenix Reserve0 - 0

08:00Tasman United2 - 2Team Wellington0 - 1

10:00Eastern Suburbs Afc5 - 1Canterbury United0 - 1

08:00Southern United3 - 1Hamilton Wanderers3 - 1

18:15Moadon Sport Tira2 - 3Hapoel Migdal Haemek0 - 3

18:00Maccabi Tzur Shalom3 - 4Hapoel Kaukab0 - 0

18:001Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi2 - 3Shimshon Kafr Qasim0 - 1

17:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa1 - 0Rubi Shapira1 - 0

12:00Melbourne Heart Youth3 - 3Perth Glory Am3 - 2

15:301Adelaide United U212 - 1Brisbane Roar Am11 - 0

19:30Al Sharq0 - 0Al Hait0 - 0

19:30Al Riyadh0 - 3Al Sahel0 - 2

19:15Al Thuqbah0 - 0Al Arabi Ksa0 - 0

14:00Nữ Brisbane Roar1 - 3Nữ Sydney1 - 2

12:30Nữ Adelaide United1 - 4Nữ WS Wanderers1 - 1

15:00U19 Phố Hiến0 - 1Than Quang Ninh U190 - 1

15:00U19 Nam Định1 - 0U19 Hà nội T&T21 - 0

23:00Pyramids3 - 1Talaea Ei Gaish1 - 1

20:00Arab Contractors2 - 2Nogoom El Mostakbal1 - 1

08:00Coban Imperial2 - 0CSD Municipal0 - 0

08:00Isidro Metapan3 - 1Santa Tecla1 - 1

08:00Luis Angel Firpo0 - 1Aguila10 - 1

02:001Vitoria Salvador BA1 - 1Moto Club Sao Luis Ma1 - 0

08:00Alebrijes De Oaxaca0 - 1Cimarrones De Sonora0 - 1

08:00Cafetaleros De Tapachula4 - 1Correcaminos Uat1 - 1

10:00Tampico Madero1 - 3Celaya1 - 1

09:30Venados1 - 1Atletico San Luis0 - 0

08:00Atlante3 - 2Zacatepec12 - 2

02:00Sport Recife2 - 3Flamengo De Arcoverde1 - 0

04:00Brasil De Pelotas Rs0 - 3Caxias Rs0 - 2

04:00Veranopolis Rs1 - 1Avenida Rs1 - 1

04:30Sao Paulo4 - 1Mirassol11 - 1

02:00Santos1 - 0Ferroviaria Sp0 - 0

01:30Ponte Preta0 - 0Oeste FC0 - 0

02:00Atletico Paranaense0 - 1Cascavel Cr0 - 1

02:001Bahia de Feira BA2 - 1Ec Jacuipense2 - 0

03:00Inter De Limeira2 - 3Xv De Piracicaba1 - 2

02:00Rio Claro2 - 0EC Santo Andre2 - 0

01:00Agua Santa2 - 1Sertaozinho1 - 1

02:00Horizonte CE0 - 0Barbalha0 - 0

02:00Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce0 - 1Guarani Ce0 - 1

01:30Guarani Mg1 - 3Cruzeiro1 - 2

02:00Mamelodi Sundowns2 - 1Wydad Casablanca1 - 1

02:00Cs Constantine3 - 0Tp Mazembe Englebert0 - 0

23:00Asec Mimosas1 - 0Lobi Stars1 - 0

23:00As Vita Club5 - 0Simba Sports Club3 - 0

02:00Js Saoura2 - 1Al Ahly0 - 0

23:00Orlando Pirates3 - 0Horoya Ac1 - 0

23:00El Ismaily1 - 2Club Africain1 - 2

20:00Esperance Sportive de Tunis2 - 0Platinum1 - 0

23:30Khartoum Al Watani1 - 3Al Merrikh0 - 1

01:15Black Leopards1 - 1Lamontville Golden Arrows0 - 0

20:30Chippa United FC2 - 0Maritzburg United0 - 0

04:15Real Potosi3 - 1Club Guabira1 - 1

02:00Sport Boys Warnes1 - 1Always Ready1 - 0

01:00Renaissance Sportive de Berkane5 - 1Asc Jaraaf3 - 0

00:00El Zamalek3 - 1IRT Itihad de Tanger1 - 0

20:30Mukula Victory Sports1 - 0Al Hilal Omdurman1 - 0

21:051Wydad Fes1 - 1ASS Association Sportive de Sale0 - 1

21:001Racing Casablanca4 - 0Chabab Atlas Khenifra11 - 0

18:00Fenerbahce U194 - 2Bursaspor U191 - 0

17:05Besiktas Jk U194 - 0Akhisar Bldgeng U193 - 0

Kết quả bóng đá KenyaHiệp 1Tiện ích

20:15Sofapaka0 - 0Sony Sugar0 - 0

19:00Mathare United3 - 2Kakamega2 - 1

18:001Kenya Commercial Bank1 - 1Vihiga United1 - 1

20:30Marines0 - 2Rayon Sports0 - 0

20:30Muhanga1 - 2Espoir0 - 1

20:30As Kigali1 - 0Amagaju1 - 0

20:301Esperance2 - 1Aspor1 - 0

17:00Chittagong Abahani1 - 0Muktijoddha Skc0 - 0

16:35Abahani Limited2 - 1Nofel Sporting Club1 - 1

08:00Irapuato2 - 1Reboceros De La Piedad0 - 1

05:001Sporting Canamy0 - 0Cd Cruz Azul Hidalgo10 - 0

04:30Ua Zacatecas3 - 1Yalmakan2 - 0

04:00Potosino1 - 2Club Canoneros Marina10 - 1

04:00Tuxtla3 - 0Cd Albinegros Orizaba10 - 0

07:00Estudiantes Tecos2 - 2Ua De Chihuahua0 - 2

23:00Club America Ii1 - 1Pioneros De Cancun0 - 0

90min [1-1], Penalty [0-0],

23:00Unam Pumas Ii1 - 2Toluca Ii0 - 0

03:001Cherry Orchard2 - 1Swords Celtic0 - 1

02:45Carrigaline United2 - 0Wilton United2 - 0

18:301U19 Nac Breda0 - 3Ajax Amsterdam U190 - 0

16:30Aizawl U181 - 1Kerry Barbarst U180 - 1